Ergebnisse
#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7)
1. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
2. Boston Red Sox - Anarchie - Anarchy
3. CKS Nora Zubair - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
4. GOs Classic Style - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
5. Seraphine LH - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
6. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
7. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
8. S GottaLuvThisZippo - Hofer Stables - Romon Gates
9. Hollywood's First Lady - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Rexina
10. Bella Noala HS - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
11. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
12. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
13. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
14. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
15. AC Miss Vienna - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
16. Be my Blueprint VF - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
17. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
18. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
19. Lovely Flame HS - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
20. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
21. Whole Lotta Love EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
22. Winner of Secret Love - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
23. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
24. Bint El Akiiki M - Hofer Stables - Sandra Faust
25. Million Dollar Love EG - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
26. Prayer HS - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
2. SCS Smooth Sugar Devil GN - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Graysen Clemons
3. Gameela MSR - Hofer Stables - Kim Peschke
4. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
5. LH Secret Mrs Potter - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
6. More Choc Moments VF - Hofer Stables - Stephanie McGowan
7. Fairway SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
8. AC Cherokee Investment Diamond - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Mia Gonzales
9. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. Save the Dance OK - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
11. Dream Catcher - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
12. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
13. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
14. Andiamo VF - Hofer Stables - Leon Klomfas
15. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
16. TuuHa's Radisa - Anarchie - Anarchy
17. SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
18. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
19. Stylish Sonny Dee - Nereus Riding Center - Julia Brinker
20. AC Damours Guardian - Hofer Stables - Denise Klaproth
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
2. PP’s Zaphar - Anarchie - Anarchy
3. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
4. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
5. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
6. Wild At Heart - Hofer Stables - Leon Klomfas
7. Councillor - Hofer Stables - Scarlet Peterson
8. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
9. El Salador - Hofer Stables - Sandra Faust
10. NRC Zippy Stardust - Nereus Riding Center - Norma Weber
11. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
12. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
13. AC Smart Dark Shadow - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Sadie Kinley
14. AC Cash Smokin Gunship - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Graysen Clemons
15. KS Styled In Chrome - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
16. Adonis - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
17. NRC Pure Dignity - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
18. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
19. Tilents Petty Bar - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Kimberly Stone
#3 | Trail Junior (5-7)
1. AC Miss Vienna - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
2. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
3. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
4. Zapped - Anarchie - Anarchy
5. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
6. Hollywood's First Lady - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Rexina
7. Whole Lotta Love EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
8. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
9. S GottaLuvThisZippo - Hofer Stables - Romon Gates
10. Million Dollar Love EG - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
11. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
12. Belleza VF - Hofer Stables - Scarlet Peterson
13. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
14. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
15. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
16. Levyotos River Roar - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
17. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
18. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
19. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. AC Cherokee Investment Diamond - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Mia Gonzales
2. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
3. Fairway SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
4. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
5. Councillor - Hofer Stables - Scarlet Peterson
6. SCS Smooth Sugar Devil GN - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Graysen Clemons
7. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
8. SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
9. Wild At Heart - Hofer Stables - Leon Klomfas
10. Andiamo VF - Hofer Stables - Leon Klomfas
11. Turning Point - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
12. Klees Rimini the Dancing Maid - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
13. PP’s Zaphar - Anarchie - Anarchy
14. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
15. NRC Zippy Stardust - Nereus Riding Center - Norma Weber
16. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
17. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
18. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
2. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
3. Caramel Sensation - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
4. Accelerator - Hofer Stables - Kim Peschke
5. Tilents Petty Bar - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Kimberly Stone
6. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
7. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
8. AC Smart Dark Shadow - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Sadie Kinley
9. Cloud Kicker - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
10. TuuHa's Radisa - Anarchie - Anarchy
11. Save the Dance OK - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
12. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
13. Stylish Sonny Dee - Nereus Riding Center - Julia Brinker
14. Obsidian Dream - Hofer Stables - Charlie Warren
15. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
16. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
17. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
18. AC Cash Smokin Gunship - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Graysen Clemons
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 1
1. GOs Me In Ecstasy - Hofer Stables - Finja Segert
2. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
3. NRC Money Honey - Nereus Riding Center - Carmen Bräuner
4. Boom Race OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. NRC Heaven Points Well - Gestüt Johannsen - Isolde Schütz
6. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
7. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
8. NRC Playful Monkey - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
9. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
10. OK Fear of Storm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
11. NRC Sheza Shining Playgirl - Gestüt Johannsen - Isolde Schütz
12. AC Smokin Attention - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
13. Steps to Pose R - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
14. Gallant Ghost - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
15. NRC Black Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
16. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 2
1. AC Codys Flying Princess - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
2. Latefight OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
3. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
4. NRC Sheza Stylish Girl - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
5. NRC Shop Some Sneaky Sox - Gestüt Johannsen - Isolde Schütz
6. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
7. GO Misty Moon - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
8. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
9. Ready To The Bullets HS - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
10. Ok Storm of Lashes - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
11. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
12. BQ Rumboonscat - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
13. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
14. Spotted Moment HS - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
15. OK Soulstorm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
16. Zapped - Anarchie - Anarchy
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. SCS Mister Painted Olena - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Roger Bell
2. Smartys Angelo il Natale AC - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
3. SnS Normal Iz For Loserz - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
4. WRAs Slightly Starlett - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
5. FWs Lie too Late - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
6. Dws Jacs Bar O Lena - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
7. Fifth Baron - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
8. SnS Celtic Smile GN - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
9. NRC Hollywood Heights - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
10. NRC Watchme Ima Doc - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
11. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
12. NRC Ima Shinin Tivio - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
13. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
14. BE Ima Stylin - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Frei
15. Moment To Fall MSR - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
16. AC My Little Black Girl - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
17. Knocked on a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
18. NRC Money To Blow - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
19. FWs Next Chase SnS - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
20. Skipper Speed for Money - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
21. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. GNs West Wind Flys FW - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
2. FWs Knocked Up SnS - Hofer Stables - Caroline Fehrenbach
3. AC Codys Funky Boy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
4. Especially Chief Minded PVO - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
5. Eponas The Painted Fame - Nereus Riding Center - Stefanie Schrumm
6. Nutmeg - Lariat Lagoon Ranch - Lisa Fischer
7. Sharif Sakr VF - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
8. Eponas Play With Fire - Nereus Riding Center - Manfred Hannemann
9. NRC Scarlet Soul - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
10. SE Special Style - Nereus Riding Center - Penny Längs
11. KS Silver Cody Prince - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
12. FWs Pay to Hollywood MW - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
13. GNs Jac White Sox SD - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
14. WRAs Erratic Devil - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
15. FWs Knock Out Legend GN - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
16. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
17. SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
18. AC Special Buddy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
19. FWs Request Point - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
20. Silver Pines Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#7 | Cutting Junior (5-7)
1. Show Off HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
2. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
3. Levyotos Serpent Fang - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
4. OK Bullets to Seek - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. OK One Bullet Away - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
6. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
7. Mocca Tuning VF - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
8. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
9. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
10. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
11. NRC Celtic Hick - Nereus Riding Center - Lisa Jagdsprung
12. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
13. OK Dashin Speed - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. Boston Red Sox - Anarchie - Anarchy
15. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
16. OK Fireslam - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
17. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
18. Levyotos River Roar - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
19. OK Bullet to the Bone - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
2. My Red Carola S - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - David Rieder
3. Legendary Moon Glow - Hofer Stables - Adam Payne
4. NRC Ima Shinin Tivio - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
5. S Slamming Doubles - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
6. SnS Sallys Gotta Gun - Nereus Riding Center - Mina Daves
7. Woah There - Nereus Riding Center - Marcus Hommel
8. Moment To Fall MSR - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
9. BQ Lady Hancock - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Jack Kinley
10. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
11. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
12. Bullet to Fly OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
13. Smartys Angelo il Natale AC - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
14. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
15. SE Texas Little Chick - Nereus Riding Center - Penny Längs
16. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
17. NRC Wicked Game - Nereus Riding Center - Torben Adler
18. Smoke On The Water AC - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Brian Turner
19. Silver Pines Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
20. Nutmeg - Lariat Lagoon Ranch - Lisa Fischer
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. NRC Hez Got Em Freckles - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
2. Otoe Girl Wv - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
3. Indigo Delight - Nereus Riding Center - Marcus Hommel
4. WRA Cal Midnight Comet - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Waldau
5. Jaliska S - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Dean Winster
6. FWs Pay to Hollywood MW - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
7. Dontya Cry Luna RA - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
8. WRAs Slightly Starlett - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
9. AC Smokes Flying Prince - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Steven Kinley
10. SE Zips Rugged War - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Längs
11. NRC Shadow Play - Oakfield Tanch - Valerie Sminning
12. Shez So Witty - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
13. NRC Scarlet Soul - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
14. SCS Mister Painted Olena - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Roger Bell
15. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
16. Harabiento - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
17. Levyotos Storm Tail - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
18. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
19. Breakin The Command OK - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
20. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7)
1. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
2. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
3. NRC Celtic Perfection - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
4. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
5. Everlasting VF - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm
6. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
7. Levyotos Buzzard Heart - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
8. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
9. NRC Celtic Hick - Nereus Riding Center - Lisa Jagdsprung
10. Levyotos Ragged Sky - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
11. NRC Peppys Nu Moon - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
12. NRC Warlord OLena - Nereus Riding Center - Roland Prüfer
13. NRC Luke Im Royal - Nereus Riding Center - Nils Sasse
14. BQ Danz Reckless Lady - Nereus Riding Center - Tiffany Arnkamp
15. Taydee HS - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
16. BQ Timeless War - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
17. NRC Lean On Cutter - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
18. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
19. GO Noble Chance - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
20. NRC Nu Peppy Jac - Nereus Riding Center - Samira Hühnerberger
21. NRC Celts A Fabulous - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
22. Talented Angel - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
23. GOs Courageous Lacy - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
24. BQ The Quantum King - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
#10 | Working Cowhorse Senior (ab 8)
1. NRC Peppys Redlite - Nereus Riding Center - Corinna Ahlert
2. NRC Secret Genuine Desire - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
3. BQ Lady Hancock - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Jack Kinley
4. AC Smokes Flying Prince - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Steven Kinley
5. SE Special Style - Nereus Riding Center - Penny Längs
6. Umadercry RA - Nereus Riding Center - Reinhardt Feist
7. NRC Playin Possum - Nereus Riding Center - Marius Karber
8. Sweet Hollywood LH - Nereus Riding Center - Leonard Hohenstein
9. Noble Prince M - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
10. Indigo Delight - Nereus Riding Center - Marcus Hommel
11. Smoke On The Water AC - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Brian Turner
12. Shez So Witty - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
13. SnS Hes Skippin Perfect - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
14. BQ Fox Be Nimble - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Längs
15. My Red Carola S - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - David Rieder
16. Woah There - Nereus Riding Center - Marcus Hommel
17. Levyotos Storm Tail - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
18. BQ Face The Clues - Nereus Riding Center - Alicia Boltermann
19. Celtic Cross VF - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
20. GNs Celtic Warrior - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
21. Hey Dude FS - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
22. Jaliska S - Gemeinschaft TDLWS - Dean Winster
23. SE Zips Rugged War - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Längs
24. Zippin Minuet R - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
25. Equiinoxx VF - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
26. Nawwar - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
27. NRC Scarlet Soul - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Hommel
#11 | Barrel Race Junior (5-7)
1. Dustys Tempting Cuervo W - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
2. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
3. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
4. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
5. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
6. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
8. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
9. Dotted Indian Blues - Hofer Stables - Sienna Farrell
10. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
11. Alot Classical Medley EG - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
12. SE An Awesome Tyme - Nereus Riding Center - Günther Danziger
13. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
14. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
15. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
16. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
17. Popula Question R - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf
18. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
19. SE Justa Tymely Illusion - Nereus Riding Center - Enno Wilkers
20. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
21. UNoTalkBoutFightClub - Nereus Riding Center - Kevin Byrde
22. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8)
1. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig
2. BQ Beau Shake Em - Nereus Riding Center - Henry Hines
3. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
4. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
5. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
6. One Hot Irish W - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
7. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
8. Fresh Air Taker - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
9. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
10. Dakota Lady S - Hofer Stables - Sandra Faust
11. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
12. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
13. KS Khadidja - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
14. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
15. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode
16. Snow in April - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
17. Aarisha - Anarchie - Anarchy
18. Ravanz - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
19. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
20. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
21. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
22. For All Bullies - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
23. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
24. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
25. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
26. Feathery Cloud - Hofer Stables - Miriam Brehm
27. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
#13 | Pole Bending Junior (5-7)
1. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. Popula Question R - Hofer Stables - Isabel Kempf
3. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
4. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
5. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
6. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
7. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
9. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
10. Dustys Tempting Cuervo W - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
11. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
12. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
13. SE Justa Tymely Illusion - Nereus Riding Center - Enno Wilkers
14. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
15. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
16. UNoTalkBoutFightClub - Nereus Riding Center - Kevin Byrde
17. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
18. SE An Awesome Tyme - Nereus Riding Center - Günther Danziger
19. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
20. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
#14 | Pole Bending Senior (ab 8)
1. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
3. KS Khadidja - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
4. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode
5. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
6. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
8. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
9. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
10. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
11. One Hot Irish W - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
12. BQ Beau Shake Em - Nereus Riding Center - Henry Hines
13. Fresh Air Taker - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
14. For All Bullies - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
15. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
16. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
17. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
18. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
19. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
20. Snow in April - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
21. Aarisha - Anarchie - Anarchy
22. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
23. Dakota Lady S - Hofer Stables - Sandra Faust
24. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
25. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig