Ergebnisse
#1 | Nachwuchspräsentation Barockpferde (Jahrgang 2020)
1. Caballos Questena - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
2. Melchior van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Anne (Marlene) Dirksen
3. Escobar L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
4. Aceña HS – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Caballos Berbera - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
6. Limonera L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
7. Caballos Nantje - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
8. Caballos Matlanthika - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
9. Williams Aliña - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
10. Caballos Drine - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
11. Severino HS - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
12. Leocadia HS - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
13. Vazao Querubín - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
14. Williams Calaña - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
15. Caballos Quintera - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
16. Vazao Qarnaval - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
17. Caballos Meinke - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
18. Caballos Opata - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
19. Caballos Matske - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
20. Caballos Morenalita - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams
#2 | Nachwuchspräsentation Barockpferde (Jahrgang 2019)
1. Animus Ignis Lajana – Sporthorses Thompson – Sienna McAllister (1)
2. Animus Ignis Lilith - Sporthorses Thompson – Emilia Louise Holt (1)
3. Jeltje HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (1)
4. Kobus LH - DS Lindenhof - Benjamin Pietersen (1)
5. Farolero LH - DS Lindenhof - Benjamin Pietersen (1)
6. Vazao Pecadora - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (1)
7. SHT Finna – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola (1)
8. Animus Ignis Lanura – Sporthorses Thompson – Amy Rivera (1)
9. Caballos Mayke - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (1)
10. Animus Ignis Lamai - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (1)
11. Femke - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (1)
12. SHT Caricia – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson (1)
13. Rebeca HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (1)
14. Hilario HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (1)
15. SHT Bravissima – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola (1)
16. Quimera HS – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson (1)
17. Vazao Presidente - Sportpferde Winter - Esteban de Marindez (1)
18. Animus Ignis Logan - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (1)
19. Caballos Obasto - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (1)
20. Mascarado J - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (1)
21. Rodrigo HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (1)
22. Klees Koendert - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (1)
23. Caballos Bucayana - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (1)
#2 | Nachwuchspräsentation Barockpferde (Jahrgang 2018)
1. Klees Iloaitetsje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
2. SE Pirinta - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
3. Vazao Odalys - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (2)
4. SHT Remko – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola (2)
5. SHT Batida – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson (2)
6. Klees Giske - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
7. Ducatio FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
8. Paravisto FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
9. Klees Houkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
10. Caballos Ophelio - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
11. Vazao Ovelha Negra - Sportpferde Winter - Enéas Vaio (2)
12. SE Dueñtin - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
13. Plinio HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (2)
14. Klees Huchje - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
15. Vazao Oganesson - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (2)
16. Hauke van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
17. Albert HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
18. Chicuelo LH - DS Lindenhof - Benjamin Pietersen (2)
19. Ironhide - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
20. Poventa FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
#3 | Longierwettbewerb
1. SE Pirinta - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
2. Klees Giske - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
3. Caballos Ophelio - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
4. Vazao Ovelha Negra - Sportpferde Winter - Enéas Vaio (2)
5. Klees Houkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
6. Hauke van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
7. Chicuelo LH - DS Lindenhof - Benjamin Pietersen (2)
8. Ironhide - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
9. Klees Iloaitetsje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
10. SHT Batida – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson (2)
11. SHT Remko – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola (2)
12. Klees Huchje - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
13. Ducatio FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
14. Vazao Oganesson - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao (2)
15. Paravisto FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
16. Albert HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
17. SE Dueñtin - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Lynn Adams (2)
18. Poventa FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams (2)
#4 | Dressurpferdeprüfung für Barockpferde
1. Wahida HS - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer (3)
2. Duke van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (3)
3. Taimado R - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (3)
4. Pineta LH - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper (3)
5. Ateno RA - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (4)
6. Abrileña R - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens (3)
7. Conversano Ovine MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Eric Ritter (3)
8. Abanico FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Christine Schreiber (3)
9. Ellert LH - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick (3)
10. Klees Emma - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (3)
11. Peony MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Christine Schreiber (3)
12. Klees Freuka - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy (3)
13. Matrona MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Christine Schreiber (3)
14. Vazao Nereida - Sportpferde Winter - Esteban de Marindez (3)
15. Caballos Umera - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy (4)
16. Erna Tb - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey (4)
17. Ebanista LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer (3)
18. Frytsen van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier (3)
19. Nabucco HS – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson (3)
20. Klees Doutsen - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy (3)
21. Aleida - DS Lindenhof - Mia Greve (4)
22. Etkje van Rheinau - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson (3)
23. Vazao Nocedervo - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa (3)
#5 | Dressur E
1. Cascadero J – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
2. Natalio - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
3. Dolomes FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
4. Aarlandtsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
5. Icarus Tb - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
6. Sonaluza RA - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
7. Vazao Nazaria - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
8. SE Emperor - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
9. Donavan FW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
10. Deseada LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
11. Meringue FW - Sportpferde Winter - Esteban de Marindez
12. Klees Marike - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
13. Animus Ignis Fanny - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
14. Klees Alger - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
15. Animus Ignis Finley – Sporthorses Thompson – Emilia Louise Holt
16. Caballos Cicilia - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
17. Rhania HS - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
18. Inductoria RA - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
19. Caballos Djerre - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
20. Boltsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
21. Klees Citse - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
22. Dries van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Luzie Jansen
23. Mafalda R - Sportpferde Winter - Esteban de Marindez
24. Nastaja FW - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier
25. Acuaphina FW - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo
26. Klees Adda - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
27. Caballos Surje - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
28. Andruys van Nereus - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
29. Feukjen van Rheinau - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo
30. Bouwe van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
31. Klees Brikje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
32. Bartra MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
33. Bieuwe Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
34. Aaron FW - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
35. Fogosa J – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
36. Klees Bernoudkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
37. Animus Ignis Fanras – Sporthorses Thompson – Amy Rivera
#6 | Dressur A
1. Caballos Juanito - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
2. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Clarissa Ahrens
3. Fiona MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Oromë MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Pervinca MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
6. Tieuwen - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
7. Animus Ignis Falamir - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson
8. MF Noelia - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
9. Brave E - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
10. Caballos Galité - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
11. Dêdjer LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
12. Neapolitano Belinda MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Aurelia Venti
13. Tancredo - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
14. Almonteño - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier
15. Wyntsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
16. Cortudo RA - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
17. Kobe MW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
18. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
19. Wibald - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
20. Piter R - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
21. Wemkje - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
22. Natanael PLL - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo
23. Lillyana BE – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
24. Acuantóna HS - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
25. Caballos Morento - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
26. Sommerwinds Vroukje RA - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
#7 | Dressur L Trense
1. Klees Menulf - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
2. Riloru MW - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
3. Meander van Rheinau - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
4. Tamnia - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
5. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
6. Tommen - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson
7. Quecosita RA - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
8. Napolitano RA - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
9. RA Desviado - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter
10. Priscila - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
11. Lord Lester - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
12. Sterre Tb - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
13. Caballos Ulina - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
14. Marroquina B - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
15. Vazao Jordania - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
16. Lisandro PLL - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
17. Estevan - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
18. Jysseltsje - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz
19. PR Saly LH - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
20. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
21. Dragão - Barockgestüt Williams - Emmanuel Le Charpentier
#8 | Dressur L Kandare
1. Animus Ignis Jadira LH - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
2. Diomedes - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
3. Silberpfeils Blackberry LH - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
4. Acerado Verissimo BE – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Ponnes - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
6. Caballos Anophero A - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
7. Lord Ludwig - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper
8. Hanibal - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa
9. Corrado – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola
10. RA Desviado - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter
11. Thomas van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt
12. Sjaske - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
13. Graciela - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
14. Mozes van Nereus - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer
15. Djomber MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Molly Jessica Meadows
16. Vazao Icarus - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
17. Coronas Escapadar - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
18. Quiñones RA - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
19. Calisto – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola
20. Hierbalina Wv - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa
21. Despendida - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
22. Vazao Invicto - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
23. Caballos Egalisato - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
24. Maltesa - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
25. Caballos Damino - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
#9 | Dressur M
1. Lillyana PLL - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
2. Danilo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper
3. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding
4. Sundancers Poesie - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
5. SBS Amado – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
6. Quieto IV - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
7. Sytsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
8. Vazão Souza Vieira - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa
9. SBS Faribaa – Sporthorses Thompson – Joel Anthony Sola
10. Caballos Ovillo - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
11. Inocencio - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
12. Aureola - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
13. Confianza's Banolera – Sporthorses Thompson – Sienna McAllister
14. Spy - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
15. Dominanta - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
16. Jasper van Linster - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
17. NRC Gaya - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich
18. Caballos Anosera - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
19. Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
20. Estimada L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
21. Luminosa L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
22. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
23. Engracia PLL - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
24. Immaculada - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
25. KS Denajo - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
26. RGE Brianna A - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
27. Lemkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Stefan Kemper
28. A.T. Morgentau - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
29. Caballos Levin - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller
30. Uphoffs Tamburin - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson
31. Klees Siebo MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Caroline Robinson
32. Imperioso J - Barockgestüt Williams - Lisa-Marie Langemann
33. Ulrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß
#10 | Dressur Prix St. Georg
1. Siglavy Passadera MW - Barockgestüt Williams - Eric Ritter
2. Caballos Maukle - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
3. Emelodía A - DS Lindenhof - Uta Scherer
4. Elijas - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
5. Caballos Lancador – Sporthorses Thompson – Amy Rivera
6. Atlantiko - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
7. Macario FW - Hofer Stables - David Behringer
8. Dette - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings
9. WPE Requinte - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Ole Frey
10. WPE Cortico - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
11. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
12. Caprichio - DS Lindenhof - Torsten Frick
13. Estimada L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
14. Vazao Zerbero - Barockgestüt Williams - Lisa-Marie Langemann
15. Luminosa L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
16. Vazao Huascar - Sportpferde Winter - Esteban de Marindez
17. Caballos Montémilar - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
18. Caballos Gil Vicente Sw – Sporthorses Thompson – Hannah Isabella Thompson
19. Gaucho - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner
20. Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
21. Vence Seville MW – Sporthorses Thompson – Bill Matt Damon Thompson
22. Vazao Fortunato - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa
23. Fuego Del Rey - Barockgestüt Williams - Lisa-Marie Langemann
24. Germer - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
#11 | Dressur Inter I
1. Dionisio - Sportpferde Winter - Alfonso Denaro Vazao
2. Redmind's Sonador CB - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson
3. Embajador L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
4. Luminosa L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
5. Estimada L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
6. Caballos Acuántonci - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson
7. Encabritado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona
8. Caballos Acuayano - Barockzentrum Fürstenwalde - Evelyn Duffy
9. Vazao Florencio - Sportpferde Winter - Berenice Rosa
10. Iznajeño - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider
11. Lucero PVO - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas
12. Holkje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau -
13. Frouke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Robert Dietrich