Ergebnisse: Barockig.
Wetter: Sonnig, 21 Grad.
#1 | Fohlenschau
1. Amalrik Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Thomas Jörg (9.1)
2. Atse Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Elodia Lestat (8.7)
3. Belte van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter (8.1)
4. Urania EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tanja Mertens (7.9)
5. Sylgja EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tanja Mertens (7.7)
6. Guapo HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (7.6)
7. Serafito HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.5)
8. Broekje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (7.4)
9. Boeke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (7.1)
9. Uvanta HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (7.1)
11. Alrik Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Elodia Lestat (6.9)
12. Benne van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Alisa von Winterfeld (6.7)
13. Aandrik van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Luzie Jansen (6.6)
14. Ulises HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.4)
15. Dain EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tanja Mertens (6.3)
16. RA Almonteño - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez (6.1)
17. Urraco EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Tanja Mertens (6.0)
18. Amkje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Rafael Haumann (5.5)
#2 | Jährlingsschau
1. Caballos Taurea - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (9.3)
2. Caballos Waander - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (9.2)
2. Xander van Nereus - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Enya O'Sullivan (9.2)
4. Caballos Tesiro - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (8.9)
5. Yntse van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter (7.9)
5. Caballos Yme - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.9)
7. Romario HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.4)
7. Wimke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson (7.4)
7. Rosalva - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (7.4)
10. Willemke HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.3)
10. Trianera EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anouk Sjöberg (7.3)
10. Yalene EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Miriam Steller (7.3)
10. Caballos Rebose - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.3)
10. Tiziano EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anouk Sjöberg (7.3)
15. Caballos Yasemine - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.2)
15. Wobbe van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (7.2)
15. Telma HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (7.2)
18. Tristão HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (7.1)
18. Caballos Tejo - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.1)
20. Wolter van de Sterren - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (7.0)
20. Ysbrân van Nereus - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.0)
20. Caballos Delerion - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.0)
23. Wyntsen van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider (6.8)
24. Caballos Ranistan - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.7)
25. Caballos Unika - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.6)
25. Heliodoros - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.6)
27. Warner HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (5.6)
#3 | Longierwettbewerb
1. SHT Zeleyna - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (8.3)
2. Caballos Sinal - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.9)
2. Caballos Sesouro - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.9)
4. SHT Destacado - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (7.5)
5. Sargenta HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (7.4)
6. Urseltsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (7.3)
7. Meynard van Nereus - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (7.2)
8. Caballos Bellinda - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.1)
8. Caballos Tjalie - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.1)
8. Caballos Darania - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.1)
8. Uifer van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Rafael Haumann (7.1)
12. SHT Roana - Sporthorses Thompson - Edwena Cristal Lécuyer (7.0)
12. Caballos Truna - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.0)
12. Tukje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Rafael Haumann (7.0)
15. Tsjibbeltsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Michael Anderson (6.9)
16. Quintilo - Sporthorses Thompson - Edwena Cristal Lécuyer (6.8)
16. Caballos Soluza - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.8)
18. Caballos Ultje - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.7)
19. Ultsje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (6.6)
20. Caballos Sympthica - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.5)
21. Tijmen van de Sterren - Gestüt Rheinau - Lisa Fey (6.3)
21. Ultsen van Rheinau - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.3)
21. SHT Douven - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (6.3)
24. RC Pluto Melitta - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (5.7)
24. Tiemen van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (5.7)
26. Caballos Cosato - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (5.5)
26. Caballos Sateau - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (5.5)
#4 | Dressurpferdeprüfung
1. Paquita HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (8.8)
2. Caballos Pucero - Barockgestüt Caballo – Sophia Damüller (8.3)
2. Emiliano HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (8.3)
4. Caballos Zofia - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (7.8)
5. Rikus HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.7)
6. Caballos Morenalita - Barockgestüt Caballo – Ole Frey (7.2)
7. Caballos Riske - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.8)
7. Caballos Duron - Barockgestüt Caballo – Evelyn Duffy (6.8)
9. Estelia R - Hofer Stables - Britta Kirchner (6.7)
9. Caballos Drine - Barockgestüt Caballo – Evelyn Duffy (6.7)
9. Caballos Pazaro - Barockgestüt Caballo – Ole Frey (6.7)
9. Sancta - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (6.7)
13. Caballos Berbera - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.6)
13. Caballos Matlanthika - Barockgestüt Caballo – Ole Frey (6.6)
15. Williams Redemoinho - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.5)
15. Caballos Taado - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.5)
17. Peelje van Nereus - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.4)
18. Maestoso Codetta - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (6.1)
18. Régulo - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.1)
20. D Eclipsz - Hofer Stables - Aylin Leitner (6.0)
21. Perlita HS - Hofer Stables - Britta Kirchner (5.7)
22. Neapolitano Barbarina - Sandtime Farm - Johannes Ludecke (5.6)
23. Caballos Garaño - Barockgestüt Caballo – Sophia Damüller (5.2)
#5 | Dressur Klasse A
1. Caballos Bucayana - Sporthorses Thompson - Marco Lampadius (8.0)
2. Plinio HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.2)
3. Rodrigo HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (7.1)
4. Nabucco HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (7.0)
5. Joike Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Nils Wulfert (6.9)
6. Gerben Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Marie-Louisa Neuenfeld (6.8)
7. Mireia HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.7)
7. Jocitsje van Thompson - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Frederik Mendel von Steinfels (6.7)
7. Vazao Odalys - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.7)
7. Rebeca HS - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (6.7)
7. Poventa FW - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (6.7)
7. Animus Ignis Glenna - Hofer Stables - Selina Herdrich (6.7)
13. Bolte - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Thomas Jörg (6.6)
13. Hilario HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.6)
13. Pylgrim van Rheinau - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Anne Mathey (6.6)
13. Oele Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Leonie Jedding (6.6)
13. Jeltje HS - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.6)
13. Quebranto - Sporthorses Thompson - Marco Lampadius (6.6)
13. Vazao Olegario - Hofer Stables - Emanuel Tamez Carrillo (6.6)
20. Imme van Rheinau - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (6.5)
21. SHT Batida - Sporthorses Thompson - Edwena Cristal Lécuyer (6.3)
22. SHT Hindrik HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Rurik Solberg (6.2)
22. Jill van Nereus - Sporthorses Thompson - Rurik Solberg (6.2)
24. Williams Thiago - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (6.1)
25. Helion J - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens ( (5.7)
26. Albert HS - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner (5.4)
#6 | Dressur Klasse L Trense, Abteilung 1
1. Natalio - Sporthorses Thompson - Edwena Cristal Lécuyer (8.6)
2. Fogosa J - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (7.9)
3. Williams Erryt - Hofer Stables - Eric Ritter (7.6)
4. Joike Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Nils Wulfert (7.2)
4. Engelbert Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Nils Wulfert (7.2)
6. Djurre van Rheinau - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (7.1)
7. Leona - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (6.9)
7. Klees Adda - Hofer Stables - Eric Ritter (6.9)
9. CVK Troja - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (6.7)
10. Bartra MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Marco Lampadius (6.5)
10. Cilke van Rheinau - Hofer Stables - Selina Herdrich (6.5)
12. Animus Ignis Floyd FW - Hofer Stables - Eric Ritter (6.4)
13. Cascadero J - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (6.3)
14. Vazao Nazaria - Hofer Stables - Paloma Escudero (6.1)
15. Escada PLL - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (5.8)
16. Fimkje - Hofer Stables - Eric Ritter (5.2)
#6 | Dressur Klasse L Trense, Abteilung 2
1. Deetje - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Frederik Mendel von Steinfels (8.5)
2. Animus Ignis Fanny - Hofer Stables - Selina Herdrich (7.9)
3. Caballos Umera - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (7.6)
4. Vazao Núria - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (7.2)
5. Animus Ignis Fanras - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (7.1)
6. Feukjen van Rheinau - Hofer Stables - Selina Herdrich (7.0)
7. Acuaphina FW - Hofer Stables - Eric Ritter (6.9)
8. Icarus Tb - Hofer Stables - Selina Herdrich (6.8)
9. Bolte - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Thomas Jörg (6.6)
10. Klees Giske - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (6.5)
11. Lindenhofs Original - Reitverein Erlengrund - Katharina Schrader (6.4)
12. Gerben Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Marie-Louisa Neuenfeld (6.3)
12. Animus Ignis Silvan - Turnierstall Zille - Sarah (6.3)
14. SHT Arjen - Hofer Stables - Paloma Escudero (6.0)
15. Ymkje - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner (5.7)
#7 | Dressur Klasse M*
1. Caballos Morento - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (87.67%)
2. Kobe MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Emelie Beck (77.33%)
3. CVK Pluto Trompeta - Sporthorses Thompson - Sophia Pearce (74.50%)
4. Javiero PLL - Sporthorses Thompson - Lisa-Marie Langemann (71.50%)
5. Wiegert Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Elinor Howard (70.50%)
6. Wibald - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (66.76%)
7. Orka - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (66.26%)
8. Caballos Bella - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (66.05%)
9. Bombillera - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (65.02%)
10. Nachtherr - Sporthorses Thompson - Rurik Solberg (63.98%)
11. Fiona MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (62.91%)
12. Deetje - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Frederik Mendel von Steinfels (62.38%)
13. KS Isadora - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (62.10%)
14. Caballos Jella - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (61.75%)
15. Gerben Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Marie-Louisa Neuenfeld (61.20%)
16. Priscila - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (61.17%)
17. Wemkje - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas (60.91%)
18. Reekje - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek (59.90%)
19. Uneke - Hofer Stables - Simon Münchberg (59.03%)
20. Emerico PLL - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (58.09%)
21. Tancredo - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas (57.80%)
22. Anneke - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (57.29%)
23. Immaculada - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner (57.27%)
24. Caballos Emita - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (56.38%)
25. Tieuwen - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (54.68%)
26. Dulcinia - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (54.60%)
27. Engelbert Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Nils Wulfert (51.76%)
28. MF Noelia - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (50.77%)
#8 | Dressur Klasse S*
1. Wiegert Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Elinor Howard (80.82%)
2. Filigrano - Sporthorses Thompson - Marco Lampadius (79.30%)
3. S Vespucci - Hofer Stables - Louise Ekholm (73.06%)
4. Caballos Concalita - Sporthorses Thompson - Luis Köhler (71.97%)
5. Wyntsje van Rheinau - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (67.03%)
6. Durkje - Hofer Stables - Mia Dudek (66.61%)
7. Caballos Conphina A - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (65.44%)
8. Caballos Sueñosa - Sporthorses Thompson - Clarissa Ahrens (64.42%)
9. Caballos Galité - Sporthorses Thompson - Edwena Cristal Lécuyer (63.55%)
10. Caballos Amala - Hofer Stables - Paloma Escudero (61.87%)
11. WPE Calbria - Sporthorses Thompson - Michaela Mertens (61.53%)
11. Caballos Rijana - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (61.53%)
13. Werske FW - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (61.42%)
14. Cortijero - Hofer Stables - Paloma Escudero (61.22%)
15. Descandos Quantara - Hofer Stables - Felix Hofer (60.35%)
16. Caballos Wijena - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (59.26%)
17. Caballos Ameira - Sporthorses Thompson - Julie Kornfeder (59.00%)
18. Graciela - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (58.10%)
19. Ponnes - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (55.23%)
20. Caballos Winnona - Sporthorses Thompson - Rurik Solberg (55.20%)
21. KS Denajo - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (53.67%)
#9 | Dressur Intermediare II
1. WPE Marosa - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (68.07%)
2. Lucero PVO - Hofer Stables - Lucia Venegas (65.56%)
3. Wiegert Swarte Parel - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Elinor Howard (65.06%)
4. Caballos Acuántonci - Hofer Stables - Greta Olsson (61.55%)
5. Inocencio - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner (60.74%)
6. Raposa RA - Hofer Stables - David Behringer (60.26%)
7. Malageño - Hofer Stables - Christina Ulm (52.97%)
#10 | Reitpferdeprüfung für DV/WE - Pferde
1. Caballos Pitala - Barockgestüt Caballo – Sophia Damüller (8.2)
2. SHT Romão - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (7.4)
3. Caballos Pinjata - Barockgestüt Caballo – Ole Frey (7.0)
4. Rosaria EG - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (6.8)
5. Caballos Puque - Barockgestüt Caballo – Sophia Damüller (6.6)
6. Caballos Questena - Barockgestüt Caballo – Ole Frey (6.5)
6. Caballos Quenoso - Barockgestüt Caballo - Lynn Adams (6.5)
6. Williams Caribeña - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.5)
9. Ghiotta SR - Hofer Stables - Ellen Jakobi (6.4)
#11 | Working Equitation Klasse E - Dressur
1. Quino HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (7.8)
2. Genada - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (7.5)
3. Quiebro EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (6.9)
4. Xcendra da Névoa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.7)
4. Rodrigo HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.7)
6. NRC Tru Splendid Shot - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.6)
7. Quieto EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (6.2)
8. SHT Paulinha - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (5.6)
#11 | Working Equitation Klasse E - Stil-Trail
1. Rodrigo HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (8.8)
2. SHT Paulinha - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (8.2)
3. Quino HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (7.9)
4. Quieto EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (7.3)
5. NRC Tru Splendid Shot - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.9)
6. Genada - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (6.7)
7. Xcendra da Névoa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.1)
8. Quiebro EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (5.3)
#11 | Working Equitation Klasse E - Gesamtwertung
1. Quino HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (9 + 6 = 15 Punkte)
2. Rodrigo HS - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (4.5 + 9 = 13.5 Punkte)
3. Genada - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (7 + 3 = 10 Punkte)
4. SHT Paulinha - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (1 + 7 = 8 Punkte)
5. Quieto EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (2 + 5 = 7 Punkte)
5. NRC Tru Splendid Shot - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (3 + 4 = 7 Punkte)
5. Quiebro EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (6 + 1 = 7 Punkte)
8. Xcendra da Névoa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (4.5 + 2 = 6.5 Punkte)
#12 | Working Equitation Klasse A - Dressur
1. Orlando - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (6.9)
2. Onofre - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (6.8)
3. Markel - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (6.6)
3. Luciano - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.6)
3. Tocane - Hofer Stables - Konstantin Schwerner (6.6)
6. Fulgencio - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (6.5)
6. Rainerio - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (6.5)
8. Ofelia EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (6.2)
9. Whataloosa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (6.0)
10. Vazao Nimmides - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (5.7)
11. Opalo EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (5.4)
#12 | Working Equitation Klasse A - Stil-Trail
1. Luciano - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (8.6)
2. Fulgencio - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (8.2)
3. Markel - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (8.0)
4. Whataloosa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (7.6)
5. Ofelia EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (7.4)
6. Onofre - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (6.9)
6. Orlando - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (6.9)
8. Vazao Nimmides - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (6.7)
9. Rainerio - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (6.6)
10. Tocane - Hofer Stables - Konstantin Schwerner (6.2)
11. Opalo EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (5.8)
#12 | Working Equitation Klasse A - Gesamtwertung
1. Luciano - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (8 + 12 = 20 Punkte)
2. Orlando - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (12 + 5.5 = 17.5 Punkte)
3. Markel - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (8 + 9 = 17 Punkte)
4. Fulgencio - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (5.5 + 10 = 15.5 Punkte)
4. Onofre - Hofer Stables - Maria Escribano (10 + 5.5 = 15.5 Punkte)
6. Whataloosa - Hofer Stables - Antonio Carnicero (3 + 8 = 11 Punkte)
6. Ofelia EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (4 + 7 = 11 Punkte)
8. Tocane - Hofer Stables - Konstantin Schwerner (8 + 2 = 10 Punkte)
9. Rainerio - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (5.5 + 3 = 8.5 Punkte)
10. Vazao Nimmides - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (2 + 4 = 6 Punkte)
11. Opalo EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (1 + 1 = 2 Punkte)
#13 | Working Equitation Klasse L - Dressur
1. Neandos - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (7.0)
2. Nailadar - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (6.7)
2. Jacinto - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.7)
4. Mariquita - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (6.4)
5. SHT Optimo - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiana Kantner (6.1)
5. Guapa - Sporthorses Thompson - Pablo Suarez (6.1)
7. Williams Olaya - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (5.6)
8. Marquinhos - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (5.5)
#13 | Working Equitation Klasse L - Stil-Trail
1. Marquinhos - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (8.7)
2. SHT Optimo - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiana Kantner (7.9)
3. Mariquita - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (7.4)
4. Williams Olaya - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.7)
5. Nailadar - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (6.5)
6. Guapa - Sporthorses Thompson - Pablo Suarez (6.1)
6. Jacinto - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.1)
8. Neandos - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (6.0)
#13 | Working Equitation Klasse L - Speedtrail
1. Marquinhos - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (153s)
2. Williams Olaya - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (184s)
3. Neandos - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (221s)
4. Guapa - Sporthorses Thompson - Pablo Suarez (225s)
5. Nailadar - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (227s)
6. Jacinto - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (229s)
7. Mariquita - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (250s)
8. SHT Optimo - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiana Kantner (256s)
#13 | Working Equitation Klasse L - Gesamtwertung
1. Marquinhos - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (1 + 9 + 9 = 19 Punkte)
2. Neandos - Hofer Stables - Janine Leitz (9 + 1 + 6 = 16 Punkte)
3. Nailadar - Hofer Stables - Diego Armando Sanchez (6.5 + 4 + 4 = 14.5 Punkte)
4. Williams Olaya - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (2 + 5 + 7 = 14 Punkte)
5. Mariquita - Hofer Stables - Marc Toledo (5 + 6 + 2 = 13 Punkte)
6. Jacinto - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (6.5 + 2.5 + 3 = 12 Punkte)
7. SHT Optimo - Sporthorses Thompson - Tiana Kantner (3.5 + 7 + 1 = 11.5 Punkte)
8. Guapa - Sporthorses Thompson - Pablo Suarez (3.5 + 2.5 + 5 = 11 Punkte)
#14 | Doma Vaquero Basico
1. Sol Dorado - Gutshof Erlengrund - Jolanda Garcia (77.51%)
2. Edessa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola (60.87%)
3. Caballos Marismeña - Gutshof Erlengrund - Simon Bartels (60.84%)
4. Caballos Ophelio - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (58.43%)
5. Vazao Nerajo - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (53.98%)
6. Ovalia FW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (52.08%)
#15 | Doma Vaquero Alta
1. Vinatero - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (72.84%)
2. Caballos Judiciár - Barockgestüt Caballo - Ole Frey (63.24%)
3. Kendra - Sporthorses Thompson - Juan Antonio Sola (61.87%)
4. Haraño - Barockgestüt Caballo - Sophia Damüller (61.72%)
5. Vazao Goya - Sporthorses Thompson - Pablo Suarez (57.08%)
6. Jalapa - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Anthony Sola (56.58%)
#16 | Fahrpferdeprüfung
1. Neapolitano Barbarina - Sandtime Farm - Ralf Becker (8.5)
2. Caballos Trinka - Barockgestüt Caballo – Jesper Jorgenson (6.8)
3. Ragnar LH - Gutshof Erlengrund - Thomas Grauburg (6.7)
#17 | Fahren Klasse E
1. Mariposa - Sandtime Farm - Til Hartstein
2. Metje - Sandtime Farm - Til Hartstein
3. Nienke SF - Gutshof Erlengrund - Thomas Grauburg
4. Sianna - Sandtime Farm - Ralf Becker
4. Noldus - Sandtime Farm - Ralf Becker
6. Caballos Nantje - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
7. Ironhide - Barockgestüt Caballo - Jesper Jorgenson
8. Klees Huchje - Barockgestüt Caballo - Jesper Jorgenson
#18 | Fahren Klasse A
1. Animus Ignis Lajana - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
2. Klees Jesse - Gutshof Erlengrund - Thomas Grauburg
3. Cliodna - Sandtime Farm - Ralf Becker
4. Animus Ignis Lenox - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
5. Klees Lokke - Gutshof Erlengrund - Thomas Grauburg
#19 | Fahren Klasse M
1. Caballos Wonka - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
2. Derke van Lichtenberg - Sandtime Farm - Til Hartstein
2. Alpollo FW - Barockgestüt Caballo - Jesper Jorgenson
4. Atalanta - Sandtime Farm - Til Hartstein
5. Frerk van Rheinau - Gutshof Erlengrund - Thomas Grauburg
6. Animus Ignis Finley - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
#20 | Fahren Klasse S
2. Frieda Tb - Sandtime Farm - Til Hartstein
3. Aukje van Nereus & Earna van Nereus - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov
5. Caballos Winanda - Sporthorses Thompson - Koldan Mikhailov