Ergenisse: 9. Dressage Masters FINALE
Wetter: 29 Grad, Sonnig.
Grafiken folgen im Laufe der Woche!
#1| YOUNGSTERSTOUR Dressurpferdeprüfung Klasse M (5-7 Jährig)
1. Nebelwolke ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (8.5)
2. Nidavellir - Sportzentrum Redbird - Roman Winter (8.0)
3. EA Herzallerliebst - Sternhof - Hannes Winter (7.9)
3. Constable FW - Sternhof - Benedikt Wolff (7.9)
5. HW Eichelnuss - Akazienhof - Kasia Kowalska (7.6)
6. SHT Benjamin Clawhouser - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (7.3)
7. CM Harfenmusik - Trakehnergestüt Schlossallee - Ella Marshall (6.9)
7. Argalos ROSE - Reitponyzucht Lund - Finola Moriarty (6.9)
9. Zireael vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista (6.8)
9. Apollinaris ROSE - Reitponyzucht Lund - Lorenz Vogelstein (6.8)
11. Thagina Sz - Reitponyzucht Lund - Theresa King (6.7)
11. Violastra LW - Reitstall Elwen - Evanna Markovics (6.7)
11. Sandor Clegane RS - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers (6.7)
11. Roseface RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (6.7)
16. Very Honorable LH - Akazienhof - Mathias Glockner (6.6)
16. Hale Bopp LW - Reitstall Elwen - Justus Löwenberg (6.6)
16. Rex Eternal MW - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (6.6)
19. Sansa Storm RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck (6.5)
20. EA Edelblut - Sternhof - Kiana Newell (6.4)
21. NRC Scaramanga - Nereus Riding Center - Patricia Lisa Rannemann (6.2)
22. USA Knightess - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa (6.1)
23. Inception Tb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland (6.0)
24. Kleins Quatermiro - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Ruvien Reimer (5.9)
24. Sanssouci ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Ali Bischof (5.9)
#2 | PONYTOUR FEI Klasse L
1. Licks Sejana - Hofer Stables - Larissa McKenzie (89.98%)
2. PS Wer War Es - Sportzentrum Redbird - Mia Königsstein (81.12%)
3. USA Lady Glee - Nereus Riding Center - Salma Benischek (78.82%)
4. Kleins Kiwi Strawberry Insanity - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (75.08%)
5. DAM Honeybee - Gestüt schwarze Perle - Lisa Fey (73.76%)
6. Zebrano RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß (70.56%)
7. PS Prime Born - Reitponyzucht Lund - Finola Moriarty (69.97%)
8. PS Prime Era - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (69.85%)
9. Derryclare Cabhan - Reitstall Elwen - Helena Hemsheim (68.64%)
10. Huntington Tb - Gestüt Möhrental - Elena McDonald (66.78%)
11. Kleins Pettersson - Akazienhof - Barbara Guidry (66.76%)
12. Kleins Beneidenswert Glücklich - Reitponyzucht Klein - Kiera Kennedy (66.55%)
13. RA Traumgeist - Gestüt Rheinau - Luzie Jansen (63.84%)
14. Thunderbolt J - Sportzentrum Redbird - Linnea Sommer (62.42%)
15. Sternhofs Cerberus - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (62.24%)
16. Nordlicht - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (62.14%)
17. Peregrin BF - Sternhof - Emma Potter (61.69%)
18. PS Prime Minister - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jessica Dreher (61.54%)
19. Rosiel E - Sternhof - Katherine Evangelista (60.90%)
20. Amirite vom Sternhof - Fürstenwalde - Kea Rühmann (60.60%)
21. Sonnentau EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kyra Feller (60.48%)
22. RC Cinnamon Murder Sunset - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (60.38%)
23. PS Alkali - Akazienhof - Nicole Grasshoff (60.24%)
24. PS Tartar - Fürstenwalde - Lesslie Castle (58.15%)
25. Ofydd - Gestüt Möhrental - Hannah Espen (57.57%)
26. Mephisto - Die Haltergemeinschaft Juli - Juli (57.27%)
27. Fellnase LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann (56.61%)
28. Denebola LW - Reitstall Elwen - Lara Hely (52.16%)
29. Little Gangster - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka (50.01%)
#3 | JUNGE REITER TOUR (U25) Klasse St. Georg
1. Coronas Escapadar - Akazienhof - Riccarda Landsteiner (83.53%)
2. Escada RS – Gestüt schwarze Perle – Enya O’Sullivan (73.87%)
3. CVK Salonlöwe – Gestüt Rheinau – Rafael Haumann (72.10%)
4. Nixon Sw - Fürstenwalde - Elisabeth Wallson (64.93%)
5. Conversano Bravissima - Sternhof - Lorelei Grünanger (64.37%)
6. NRC Dianthea - Sporthorses Delaney - Babette Lemaire (63.20%)
7. Mauryanna MW - Sternhof - Carlotta Ferri (62.13%)
8. RSs Pagella - Rising Sun Stables - Vere Sandoval (61.90%)
9. RA Welterfolg - Gestüt Rheinau - Hannah Walter (60.27%)
10. EA Ragdoll - Rising Sun Stables - Emma Minges (55.79%)
11. Diona J - Sportpferde Henrich - Mats Emanuel Hofer (55.75%)
12. Aceituno - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß (55.66%)
#4 | MASTERSTOUR Grand Prix
1. Abendgold - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (88.93%)
2. Caballos Acuayano - Barockgestüt Caballo - Evelyn Duffy (85.27%)
3. CVK Salontasche - Sportzentrum Redbird - Hendrik Maßdorf (80.48%)
4. Urayuli von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (78.17%)
5. Fearless Black RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Erin Lindsay (76.33%)
6. Awesome Desire - Gestüt Möhrental - Konstantin Glück (73.38%)
7. NRC Zephyr - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (72.76%)
8. Break my lies - Gestüt Möhrental - Aurela Juli Jonsen (72.21%)
9. Copernicus Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (71.76%)
10. NRC Meisterdieb - Nereus Riding Center - Rabea Flattmann (70.45%)
11. Lady Loulou - Maple Hill Equestrian - Petra Gärtner (69.90%)
12. RA Atalos - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider (66.98%)
13. Klassenkasper - Nereus Riding Center - Stephan von Ederbach (66.91%)
14. Rbs Lovers Secret - Sportzentrum Redbird - Zoey Williams (66.90%)
15. Whizzkid Rb - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Kenzko (64.54%)
16. Caballos Concelio - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Montag (64.35%)
17. Zorin OLD - Skaro Gård - Elise Frether (64.20%)
18. Wolkenkratzer - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (63.33%)
19. Dahabu Ashqar ox - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (62.60%)
20. EA Frostkaiserin - Sporthorses Delaney - Robert Zeinhofen (62.47%)
21. Conversano Astoria II - Akazienhof - Ana Sofía Fontirroig (61.97%)
22. Shardari J - Rising Sun Stables - Noel Stinovka (61.85%)
23. San Remo RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa (61.71%)
24. Alouette LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (61.65%)
25. Celador - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (61.57%)
26. CVK Dämmerungsfalter - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (61.46%)
27. Nordic Linette - Nereus Riding Center - Petra Kaspers (60.34%)
28. Sokerikuun Spellcaster - Nereus Riding Center - Kasja Borkowski (60.33%)
29. Ruby Glow LH - Rising Sun Stables - Naomi Joyce Johannsen (59.42%)
30. RC Skeggjöld - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt (58.75%)
31. Zarnochs Cadaques Rh - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Juliane Clemens (58.58%)
32. Rbs Rossana Diva - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany (58.46%)
33. Huraña L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (57.91%)
34. Wosquera - Nereus Riding Center - Hannah Streibel (57.84%)
35. RA Xipe Totec - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (56.93%)
36. GFS Berggeist - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (56.83%)
37. Kupferschwalbe - Reitschule Cederberg - Nora Beckenbach (56.34%)
38. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (56.24%)
39. Samuraj FW - Rising Sun Stables - Lars Terbeck (56.10%)
40. Lord Vader J - Rising Sun Stables - Dajana Karge (55.72%)
41. Kronos Sw - Fürstenwalde - Andreas Wegener (54.11%)
42. Milenium FW - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (50.09%)