Ergebnisse
#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 1
1. Shaytan - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
2. Million Dollar Love EG - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
3. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
4. Rasheed HS - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
5. Be my Blueprint VF - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
6. GOs Fancy Fantasy - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
7. Vivaldi HS - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
8. Avalon HS - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
9. Whata Secret HS - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
10. Dawn of Destiny OK - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
11. Predict to Gamble OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
12. Nijashin HS - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
13. No More Limits HS - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
14. Believers Altea HS - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
15. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
16. GOs Malaya - Green Oak Stables - Lilliana Bakers
#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 2
1. Leave the Harmony OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
2. Make Me Red HS - Green Oak Stables - Peggy Manning
3. Pure Pepper EG - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
4. GOs Coal Hearted - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
5. GOs Firefly Nights - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
6. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
7. BQ Impressive Enuff - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
8. Wamblee EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
9. GOs Classic Style - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. CKS Nora Zubair - Hofer Stables - Mariana Reynoso
11. Save The Date OK - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
12. Nobina - Green Oak Stables - Corey Hardy
13. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
14. GOs Southern Zita - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
15. AC Miss Vienna - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
16. Gone Down Fever OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8)
1. Glorys Mighty Nora OK - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
2. NRC Numair Ibn Suud - Hofer Stables - Leon Klomfas
3. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
4. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
5. Fighter In The Game OK - Hofer Stables - Denise Klaproth
6. Nandino - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
7. Bella Noala HS - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
8. NRC Pure Dignity - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
9. Number In My Pocket - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
10. White Smoking Gun - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
11. Chain Ma Demons - Reitschule Cederberg - Jan Herwig
12. GOs Beating Bonaparte - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
13. Hesa Vintage Sugar Daddy - Reitschule Cederberg - Leila Cooper
14. Pass N Style - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
15. SHT Streakin Hall - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
16. Hesa Vintage Gun - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
17. SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
18. Shesa Frosty Queen - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
19. GOs Iowas Sudden Surprise - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
20. MHF Smart Frosty King - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
21. Spinnin GoldDigga - Reitschule Cederberg - Leila Cooper
22. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
23. S Fashionista - Hofer Stables - Scarlet Peterson
24. Shesa Easy Dream - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
25. LH Secret Mrs Potter - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
26. Nearly Jade Wv - Hofer Stables - Kim Peschke
27. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
28. Always Half Moon - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
#3 | Trail Junior (5-7)
1. AC Miss Vienna - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
2. Wamblee EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
3. Marisma RC - Green Oak Stables - Joanne Owens
4. Predict to Gamble OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
5. Amazing Hell - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
6. Gone Down Fever OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
7. No More Limits HS - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
8. Champansboro HS - Green Oak Stables - Alani Moore
9. Vivaldi HS - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
10. Nobina - Green Oak Stables - Corey Hardy
11. Dawn of Destiny OK - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
12. Leave the Harmony OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
13. GOs Malaya - Green Oak Stables - Lilliana Bakers
14. Million Dollar Love EG - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
15. Shaytan - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
16. Make Me Red HS - Green Oak Stables - Peggy Manning
17. Kimama - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
18. Believers Altea HS - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
19. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
20. Avalon HS - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
21. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
22. BQ Impressive Enuff - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
23. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
24. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8)
1. Misty Moonlight - Green Oak Stables - Joanne Owens
2. Cloud Kicker - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
3. Obsidian Dream - Hofer Stables - Charlie Warren
4. Texas Velvet Rose - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
5. SnS Ready to Gamble - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
6. Gala - Die Haltergemeinschaft Juli - Juli
7. Holland Ease - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
8. Klees Rimini the Dancing Maid - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
9. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
10. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
11. Nandino - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
12. Lopin Lazy - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
13. Hesa Vintage Sugar Daddy - Reitschule Cederberg - Leila Cooper
14. Mohnstein - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
15. Chain Ma Demons - Reitschule Cederberg - Jan Herwig
16. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
17. GOs Iowas Sudden Surprise - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
18. Spinnin GoldDigga - Reitschule Cederberg - Leila Cooper
19. AC Lailas Top Lady - Green Oak Stables - Mina Suddens
20. Celia - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
21. White Smoking Gun - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
22. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
23. Shesa Easy Dream - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7)
1. Pay Back in Fall HS - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
2. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
3. Sarwella HS - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
4. Waseem HS - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
5. Ok Storm of Lashes - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
6. OK Fear of Storm - Oakfield Ranch - Frederick Alexandrea
7. Speed of Soul OK - Oakfield Ranch – Frederick Alexandrea
8. AC Smokin Attention - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
9. BQ Rumboonscat - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
10. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
11. Secret of Truth OK - Oakfield Ranch – Roxy Evans
12. Colonels Only Dream EG - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
13. OK Soulstorm - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
14. GOs Loosing Power - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
15. Colourful Socks HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
16. D Alcatraz - Hofer Stables - Taylor Combs
17. AC Codys Flying Princess - Hofer Stables - Saskia Haugwitz
18. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
19. Closer Step to Knock OK - Oakfield Ranch – Roxy Evans
20. Real Bullet Glow EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
21. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
22. Keery - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
23. Gala - Die Haltergemeinschaft Juli - Juli
24. Fear of Lies OK - Oakfield Ranch – Bastian Verles
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. Made itan IceGun - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlee Whittlee
2. Bright Time - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
3. Alaric - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
4. Over Active Imagination - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
5. Spots Hot Shots - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
6. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
7. GNs West Wind Flys FW - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
8. BE Outta Here - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
9. Dws Jacs Bar O Lena - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
10. Gallant Ghost - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
11. Knocked on a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
12. Gwene M - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
13. Skipper Speed for Money - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
14. Moon Fling - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
15. Shesa Dazzle - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
16. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
17. FWs Chase the Dream - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
2. FWs Top Dream - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
3. GNs Jac White Sox SD - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
4. FWs Soul Shuffle - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adams
5. Penny Lane - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
6. Candy Cobra M - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
7. WRAs Slightly Starlett - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
8. Snip O Gun - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
9. Madison - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
10. AC My Little Black Girl - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
11. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
12. Tapt Twice - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
13. Galal Whistlejacket - Hofer Stables - Saskia Haugwitz
14. WRAs Gambling Legacy - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
15. Power Train - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
16. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#7 | Cutting Junior (5-7)
1. Proof of Dash OK - Oakfield Ranch – Valerie Sminning
2. Pay Back in Fall HS - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
3. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
4. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
5. Show Off HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
6. NRC Lemme Shine - Green Oak Stables - Mario Coleman
7. OK Fireslam - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
8. Keery - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
9. OK One Bullet Away - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
10. Waseem HS - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
11. OK Dashin Speed - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
12. OK Bullets to Seek - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
13. GOs Dudes Magic Quinlan - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
14. Colourful Socks HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
15. Scarlett of Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
16. Stone of a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch – Levina Fred
17. Real Bullet Glow EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
18. NRC Buckaroo Boo - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
19. OK Bullet to the Bone - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
20. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
21. Levyotos Wings Talula - Green Oak Stables - Mason Harris
22. Sarwella HS - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
23. Soothe the Proof OK - Oakfield Ranch – Roxy Evans
24. Colonels Only Dream EG - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8)
1. Galal Whistlejacket - Hofer Stables - Saskia Haugwitz
2. Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
3. NRC Hez Got Em Freckles - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
4. Levyotos Taste The Magic - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
5. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
6. Bullet On My Carpet OK - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
7. WRAs Slightly Starlett - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
8. Made itan IceGun - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlee Whittlee
9. The Last Hero - Green Oak Stables - Danny Bennett
10. WRAs Sparkling Caspian - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
11. Over Active Imagination - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
12. Miss Nikita - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
13. NRC Shadow Play - Oakfield Tanch - Valerie Sminning
14. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
15. Harabiento - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
16. GOs Tales Frozen Winter - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
17. Levyotos Falcon Legend - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
18. NRC Nu Star In The Sky - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
19. Bullet to Fly OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
20. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
21. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
22. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
23. WRAs Trusted Dyami - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
24. Cat In Command OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
25. Double Check The Right HS - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
26. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7)
1. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
2. NRC Celtic Perfection - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
3. GOs Keepers Rustle Bill - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
4. Minute To Rage HS - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischer
5. GOs Gini - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
6. Taydee HS - Hofer Stables - Andre Grisbaum
7. GOs Courageous Lacy - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
8. GOs Skips Seaton Pebbles - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
9. NRC Buckaroo Boo - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
10. NRC Lemme Shine - Green Oak Stables - Mario Coleman
11. GOs Dudes Magic Quinlan - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
12. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
13. Talented Angel - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
#10 | Working Cowhorse Senior (ab 8)
1. MYS Impish Intimidation - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
2. GOs Lace Drummer - Green Oak Stables - Brandon West
3. Mosmota - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
4. CKS Ranger Danger - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
5. NRC Lean On Cutter - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
6. Sure! Show Me - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
7. Cantabrico - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
8. Gamble On Vegas - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
9. Little Amy's Invitation CF - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
10. NRC Secret Genuine Desire - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
11. Guyapi Lakota VF - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
12. Jaramillo - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
13. Ivory Coast - Green Oak Stables - Danny Bennett
14. S Frost The Echo - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
15. Ecstatic Flow - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
16. Blackburn Affair - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
17. NRC Celtic Dove - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
18. Ferro Las Piedra - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
19. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
#11 | Barrel Race Junior (5-7)
1. BQ Crimson Intent - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
2. OK Bleeding Love - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
3. NRC Heza Wisecracker - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
4. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch – Alwin Adam
5. BQ Easily OnTime - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
6. Alot Classical Medley EG - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
7. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. Dotted Indian Blues - Hofer Stables - Sienna Farrell
9. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
10. Heza Fighter OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
11. Hot Luxe HS - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
12. Kissing Circle OK - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
13. NRC Almost Done - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
14. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
15. Cadillac Easy Girl HS - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
16. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
17. OK From Moon to Whisky - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
18. KS Fortune and Fame - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8)
1. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
2. Nejibana - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
3. Ravanz - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
4. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
5. BQ Its A Long Story - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
6. NRC Miss Smarty - Green Oak Stables - Caren Williams
7. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
8. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
9. NRC Hazy Shades - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
10. Command Performance - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
11. Intense Suspense - Hofer Stables - Vincent Regan
12. KS Strait Diva - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
13. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
14. The Fall Effect - Hofer Stables - Miriam Brehm
15. KS Miss Ginger Pep - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
16. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
#13 | Pole Bending Junior (5-7)
1. BQ Crimson Intent - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
2. Alot Classical Medley EG - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
3. NRC Almost Done - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
4. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
5. Cadillac Easy Girl HS - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
6. BQ Easily OnTime - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
7. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch – Alwin Adam
9. Electric Raze HS - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
10. Heza Fighter OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
11. Hot Luxe HS - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
12. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
13. OK From Moon to Whisky - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
14. Kissing Circle OK - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
15. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
16. KS Fortune and Fame - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
17. OK Bleeding Love - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
#14 | Pole Bending Senior (ab 8)
1. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
2. NRC Hazy Shades - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
3. Intense Suspense - Hofer Stables - Vincent Regan
4. BQ Its A Long Story - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
5. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
6. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
7. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
8. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
9. KS Miss Ginger Pep - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
10. NRC Miss Smarty - Green Oak Stables - Caren Williams
11. Command Performance - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
12. Nejibana - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
13. KS Strait Diva - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
14. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl