Ergebnisse
#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7)
1. Save The Date OK - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
2. Glorys Mighty Nora OK - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
3. Shesa Easy Dream - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
4. Seraphine LH - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
5. AC Sunshine In Vienna - Green Oak Stables - Peggy Manning
6. Avalon HS - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
7. Wamblee EG - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
8. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
9. Shannon MH - Maple Hill Equestrian - Felicity Stroden
10. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
11. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
12. SHT Streakin Hall - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
13. Bella Noala HS - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
14. Palinors Kalinka ox ZM - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
15. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
16. GOs Iowas Sudden Surprise - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
17. Whole Lotta Love EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
18. GOs Beating Bonaparte - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
19. Ceylin ox HS - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
20. GOs Classic Style - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
21. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
22. Casiano SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
23. Be my Blueprint VF - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
2. El Sabeb HS - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
3. MHF Smart Frosty King - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
4. Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
5. Wazzup - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
6. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
7. Felicyta MP - Hofer Stables - Nancy Redfield
8. FWs Gone Down Destiny SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
9. Poisoned Arrowshot RA - Green Oak Stables - Samuel Coates
10. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
11. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
12. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
13. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
14. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
15. S Secret Service - Hofer Stables - Charlie Warren
16. KS Dixie Chick - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
17. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
2. Shesa Frosty Queen - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
3. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
4. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
5. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
6. PS Nabibi the Bright K - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
7. Hesa Vintage Gun - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
8. Morning Wind SF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
9. Zip Fly High OK - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
10. FWs True Delight SD - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
11. Trooper - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
12. Senora HS - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
13. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
14. Adonis - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
15. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
16. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
17. AC Hollywood Top Guy - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 3
1. PR Northern Alibaba K - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
2. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
3. Pass N Style - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
4. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
5. True Glory OK - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
6. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
7. NRC Pure Dignity - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
8. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
9. Galadriel VF - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
10. FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
11. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
12. LH Secret Mrs Potter - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
13. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
14. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
15. Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
16. Save The Dance OK - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
#3 | Trail Junior (5-7)
1. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
2. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
3. GOs Iowas Sudden Surprise - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
4. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
5. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
6. White Smoking Gun - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
7. Avalon HS - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
8. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
9. Casiano SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
10. Marisma RC - Green Oak Stables - Joanne Owens
11. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
12. Shesa Easy Dream - Green Oak Stables - Gloria Frazier
13. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
14. Wamblee EG - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
15. Oleana BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
16. Whole Lotta Love EG - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
17. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
18. Believers Altea HS - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
19. Amazing Hell - Green Oak Stables - Paulette Davis
20. Make Me Red HS - Green Oak Stables - Peggy Manning
21. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
22. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
23. No More Limits HS - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
24. Ceylin ox HS - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
25. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
26. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
27. Palinors Kalinka ox ZM - Green Oak Stables - Zoe Garcia
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
2. Wazzup - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
3. FWs True Delight SD - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
4. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
5. El Sabeb HS - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
6. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
7. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
8. Turning Point - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
9. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
10. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
11. Jet Of Honor - Green Oak Stables -Steve Tate
12. AC Lailas Top Lady - Green Oak Stables - Mina Suddens
13. Caramel Sensation - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
14. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
15. PR Northern Alibaba K - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
16. Coal Black - Green Oak Stables -Steve Tate
17. Humble Glory - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
18. Shaklan ox - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
19. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
20. Cloud Kicker - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
21. Holland Ease - Green Oak Stables - Steve Tate
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
2. Adonis - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
3. Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
4. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
5. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
6. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
7. Senora HS - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
8. Celia - Green Oak Stables - Heather Danes
9. FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
10. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
11. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
12. Dimona ox- Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
13. PS Nabibi the Bright K - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
14. Lopin Lazy - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
15. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
16. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
17. FWs Gone Down Destiny SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
18. Dreamy Fox - Green Oak Stables -Steve Tate
19. Lone Shake - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
20. Nobelholz - Green Oak Stables - Diane Brady
21. Morning Wind SF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 1
1. Keery - TS Berger - Kathleen Kerry
2. Ok Storm of Lashes - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
3. Squaw King - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
4. NRC Playful Monkey - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
5. Jacs Royal Navy CR - Cayrock Ranch - Charlotte Meier
6. Gallant Ghost - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
7. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
8. Codys Silver Clover - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
9. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
10. GOs Me In Ecstasy - Hofer Stables - Finja Segert
11. Hamra ox - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
12. NRC Money Honey - Nereus Riding Center - Carmen Bräuner
13. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
14. GOs Tappers Cheerful Joy - Green Oak Stables - Mason Harris
15. OK Soulstorm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
16. Otoindo ox HS - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
17. Sheza Gunslinger Lady - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
18. Sarwella HS - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
19. Latefight OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
20. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
21. Spotted Moment HS - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
22. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 2
1. Ebonys Hot King - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
2. Oleana BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
3. AC Smokin Attention - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
4. AC Tivios Flying Prince - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
5. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
6. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
7. GOs Speeds Dynamic Breeze - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
8. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
9. Gioias Pep It Camper MW - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
10. Steps to Pose R - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
11. Golden Flow - Hofer Stables - Adam Payne
12. Lie To My Lashes OK - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
13. GO Misty Moon - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
14. Ready To The Bullets HS - Hofer Stables - Evelyn Lohnmann
15. Waseem HS - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
16. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
17. Selma - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
18. NRC Black Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
19. NRC Sheza Stylish Girl - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
20. OK Fear of Storm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
21. Boom Race OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
22. Chase The Next Bullet HS - Cayrock Ranch - Anna-Lena Milton
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. A Dark Melody - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
2. FWs Next Chase SnS - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
3. Royal Revolution - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
4. SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. SnS Normal Iz For Loserz - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
6. Gwene M - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
7. Power Train - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
8. Silverrace OK - Green Oak Stables - Mason Harris
9. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
10. NRC Hollywood Heights - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
11. French Marigold - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
12. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
13. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
14. Eponas Play With Fire - Nereus Riding Center - Manfred Hannemann
15. KS Silver Cody Prince - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
16. Dws Jacs Bar O Lena - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
17. Hobo Socks - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
18. Good Choice - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
19. FWs Out Of Speed - Green Oak Stables - Mario Coleman
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Rescue Me - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
2. GNs West Wind Flys FW - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
3. Mexican Invitation CR - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
4. Sabiyah VF - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
5. Rosie BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
6. Smart Chex Olena - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
7. AC Special Buddy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
8. FWs Knock Out Legend GN - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
9. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
10. Alaric - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
11. Campinas Attention Tb - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
12. Knocked on a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
13. Madison - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
14. WRAs Winning Joyce - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
15. Eponas The Painted Fame - Nereus Riding Center - Stefanie Schrumm
16. AC Fly Right Away - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
17. Skipper Speed for Money - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
18. NRC Money To Blow - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 3
1. WRAs Erratic Devil - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
2. Happy New Year - Cayrock Ranch - Leah Carlson
3. SnS Celtic Smile GN - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
4. WRAs Gambling Legacy - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
5. Akatschi D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi
6. Please Mind The Moon MW - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
7. Snapdragon - TS Berger - Adam Green
8. AC Codys Funky Boy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
9. GNs Jac White Sox SD - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
10. FWs Request Point - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
11. Especially Chief Minded PVO - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
12. Escape Feaver MSR - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
13. Feeling That Way - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
14. Moon Fling - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
15. Shorty Lena - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
16. AC My Little Black Girl - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
17. FWs Lie too Late - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
18. BE Ima Stylin - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Frei
#7 | Cutting Junior (5-7)
1. OK One Bullet Away - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
2. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
3. Squaw King - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
4. GOs Dudes Magic Quinlan - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
5. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
6. Shining Catalyst OK - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
7. Heartbreak OK - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
8. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
9. Show Off HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
10. Bulletline OK - Green Oak Stables - Mario Coleman
11. Waseem HS - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
12. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
13. Selma - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
14. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
15. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
16. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
17. Keery - TS Berger - Kathleen Kerry
18. Takin The Bulls HS - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
19. Golden Flow - Hofer Stables - Adam Payne
20. OK Dashin Speed - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
21. OK Bullet to the Bone - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
22. OK Bullets to Seek - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
23. OK Fireslam - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
24. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
25. Seek The Bullet OK - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. Levyotos Falcon Legend - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
2. Cajun Cowboy - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
3. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
4. Bullet to Fly OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. Harabiento - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
6. French Marigold - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
7. Lone Shake - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
8. Bullet On My Carpet OK - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
9. A Dark Melody - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
10. Royal Revolution - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
11. Otoe Girl Wv - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
12. Executive Looks - Green Oak Stables - Jerry Lewis
13. AC Fly Right Away - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
14. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
15. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
16. WRAs Trusted Dyami - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. BQ Sugar Bars Cowboy - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
2. WRA Cal Midnight Comet - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Waldau
3. Levyotos Taste The Magic - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
4. Derek of the Dominos FS - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
5. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
6. Cat In Command OK - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
7. Mexican Invitation CR - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
8. SnS Sallys Gotta Gun - Nereus Riding Center - Mina Daves
9. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. S Mrs King - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
11. SnS Bulletproof GN - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
12. The Maverick Queen BE - TS Berger - Maggie Jones
13. GOs Tales Frozen Winter - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
14. Feeling That Way - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
15. NRC Shadow Play - Oakfield Tanch - Valerie Sminning
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 3
1. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
2. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
3. KS Always Stormy - Green Oak Stables - Mason Harris
4. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
5. Happy New Year - Cayrock Ranch - Leah Carlson
6. Escape Feaver MSR - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
7. NRC Wicked Game - Nereus Riding Center - Torben Adler
8. Hobo Socks - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
9. Chantilly Lace - Green Oak Stables - Bob Morgan
10. NRC Hez Got Em Freckles - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
11. Splashin Lark FS - Nereus Riding Center - Arnold Drauffermann
12. Snapdragon - TS Berger - Adam Green
13. NRC Nu Star In The Sky - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
14. Dontya Cry Luna RA - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
15. Akatschi D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 1
1. CKS Ranger Danger - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
2. GOs Keepers Rustle Bill - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
3. Hamra ox - Cayrock Ranch - Jennifer Wolff
4. NRC Celts A Fabulous - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
5. NRC Nu Peppy Jac - Nereus Riding Center - Samira Hühnerberger
6. Sheza Gunslinger Lady - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
7. NRC Buckaroo Boo - Green Oak Stables - Polly Hampton
8. GOs Dudes Magic Quinlan - Green Oak Stables - Amy Green
9. NRC Luke Im Royal - Nereus Riding Center - Nils Sasse
10. NRC Sprinkles Faraway - Green Oak Stables - Carrie Wilcox
11. BQ Danz Reckless Lady - Nereus Riding Center - Tiffany Arnkamp
12. Levyotos Ragged Sky - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
13. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
14. BQ The Quantum King - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
15. Talented Angel - Hofer Stables - Zachary Tillsley
16. Show Me A Miracle HS - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
17. Otoindo ox HS - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
18. Jacs Royal Navy CR - Cayrock Ranch - Charlotte Meier
19. SHT Chenoa - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7) - Abteilung 2
1. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
2. GOs Skips Seaton Pebbles - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
3. Levyotos Buzzard Heart - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
4. Gioias Pep It Camper MW - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
5. Ebonys Hot King - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
6. NRC Warlord OLena - Nereus Riding Center - Roland Prüfer
7. Takin The Bulls HS - Green Oak Stables - George McAllister
8. NRC Celtic Perfection - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
9. Chase The Next Bullet HS - Cayrock Ranch - Anna-Lena Milton
10. NRC Peppys Nu Moon - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
11. NRC Lean On Cutter - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
12. Minute To Rage HS - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischer
13. Sarwella HS - Green Oak Stables - Marilee Fletcher
14. GOs Gini - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
15. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
16. GO Noble Chance - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
17. BQ Timeless War - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
18. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
19. NRC Lemme Shine - Green Oak Stables - Mario Coleman
#10 | Working Cowhorse Senior (ab 8)
1. BQ Face The Clues - Nereus Riding Center - Alicia Boltermann
2. Noble Prince M - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
3. NRC Peppys Redlite - Nereus Riding Center - Corinna Ahlert
4. Hey Dude FS - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
5. SnS Hes Skippin Perfect - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
6. Captain Courage - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
7. SHT Kimey - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
8. EH Tuf Playboy - Nereus Riding Center - Serafina Kroll
9. NRC Playin Possum - Nereus Riding Center - Marius Karber
10. Rustic Trublue - Hofer Stables - Taylor Combs
11. Umadercry RA - Nereus Riding Center - Reinhardt Feist
12. Sweet Hollywood LH - Nereus Riding Center - Leonard Hohenstein
13. Celtic Cross VF - Hofer Stables - Nele Altmann
14. GOs Lace Drummer - Green Oak Stables - Brandon West
15. GNs Celtic Warrior - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
16. Shimmaree - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
17. Tavibo - Green Oak Stables - Kelvin Hodge
18. Rasputin - Green Oak Stables - Brandon West
19. NRC Celtic Dove - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
20. Spitfire - Green Oak Stables - Derek Miller
21. Gamble On Vegas - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
22. Miss Nikita - Green Oak Stables - Amelia Brown
23. The Last Hero - Green Oak Stables - Danny Bennett
#11 | Barrel Race Junior (5-7)
1. OK Bleeding Love - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
2. BQ Whose Dat Lady - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
3. Hot Luxe HS - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
4. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
5. Kissing Circle OK - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
6. BQ Miss Patriot Beauty - Cayrock Ranch - Leah Carlson
7. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
9. OK From Moon to Whisky - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
10. Alot Classical Medley EG - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
11. Cadillac Easy Girl HS - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
12. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
13. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
14. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
15. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
16. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
17. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
18. Dustys Tempting Cuervo W - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
19. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
20. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
21. KS One Hot Papi - Hofer Stables - Sienna Farrell
22. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
23. Maisie - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
24. NRC Almost Done - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
25. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
26. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. NRC C Me Dashin - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
2. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
3. Sophie The Rockstar BE - TS Berger - Kayla Raven
4. NRC Miss Smarty - Green Oak Stables - Caren Williams
5. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
6. KS Strait Diva - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
7. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
8. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode
9. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
10. BQ Its A Long Story - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
11. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
12. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
13. Cadillacs Pride - Hofer Stables - Vincent Regan
14. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
15. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
3. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
4. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
5. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
6. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
7. RA Birdy in Truble - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
8. KS Miss Ginger Pep - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
9. KS Flit The Switch - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
10. SnS Caught Alive - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
11. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
12. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
13. NRC Hazy Shades - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
14. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
15. Six Feet Under the Wind OK - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
#13 | Pole Bending Junior (5-7)
1. KS One Hot Papi - Hofer Stables - Sienna Farrell
2. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
3. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
4. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
5. Dustys Tempting Cuervo W - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
6. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. BQ Miss Patriot Beauty - Cayrock Ranch - Leah Carlson
9. Maisie - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
10. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
11. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
12. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
13. OK Bleeding Love - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
14. Alot Classical Medley EG - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
15. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
16. OK From Moon to Whisky - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
17. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
18. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
19. Kissing Circle OK - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
20. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
21. Hot Luxe HS - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
22. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
23. BQ Whose Dat Lady - Cayrock Ranch - Georg Wolff
24. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
25. Cadillac Easy Girl HS - Green Oak Stables - Julianna Walczak
26. NRC Almost Done - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
#14 | Pole Bending Senior (ab 8)
1. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. KS Miss Ginger Pep - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
3. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
4. RA Birdy in Truble - Green Oak Stables - Michelle Stevens
5. KS Dash This - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
6. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig
7. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
8. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
9. KS Flit The Switch - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
10. KS Strait Diva - Green Oak Stables - Valerie Sanchez
11. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
12. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
13. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
14. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
15. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
16. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
17. SnS Caught Alive - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
18. Black Mirror BE - TS Berger - Amanda Henry
19. NRC Miss Smarty - Green Oak Stables - Caren Williams
20. Cadillacs Pride - Hofer Stables - Vincent Regan
21. NRC C Me Dashin - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
22. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
23. BQ Its A Long Story - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
24. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
25. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
26. NRC Hazy Shades - Green Oak Stables - Cassy Nolan
27. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
28. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
29. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode