Ergebnisse: Herbstcup III
Wetter: 14 Grad, sonnig
Es haben sich immer 10% qualifiziert, diese sind kursiv markiert.
#1 | Geländeponyprüfung
1. Zimtify RS - Sternhof - Lou Koller (8.9)
2. GFS Notenkönigin - Sporthorses Thompson - Andrew Norris (8.6)
3. Klees Duncan Idaho - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ilona Harving (8.3)
4. Quitte EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (8.2)
4. Waldmeister EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (8.2)
6. GFS Weltwunder - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel (8.0)
7. Kleins Crackling Frosty Bubblegum - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (7.8)
8. Klees Fay - Sternhof - Lou Koller (7.5)
9. Flemming Aroson LW - Reitstall Elwen - Nadyenka Markova (7.1)
10. GFS Cure Blue Affair - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel (7.0)
11. Alanka LW - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (6.9)
12. Facetime LH - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (6.8)
12. NRC Myrical - Sternhof - Lou Koller (6.8)
14. Klees Hrifning Onison - Reitstall Elwen - Leila Idemann (6.7)
14. NRC Lord Portico - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (6.7)
14. Ailleach vom Klee - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (6.7)
17. Wildberrys Sunburst - Reitstall Elwen - Jennifer Ehrlichmann (6.6)
17. Klees Absolem - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (6.6)
19. Mavento FW - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (6.3)
19. Staraptor vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (6.3)
21. Laddie vom Klee - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Amelia Stapylton (6.1)
21. Brynhild Espen - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (6.1)
#2 | Geländepferdeprüfung Klasse A, Abteilung 1
1. Revisora RS - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (8.9)
2. CDS London Downunder - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (8.2)
3. Klees Mondgold - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (7.9)
3. NRC Lieselotte - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (7.9)
5. Carin SAND - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (7.2)
6. USA Indiana Jones - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz (6.9)
7. Troyboy RS - Rising Sun Stables - Sara Hiller (6.8)
8. RA Nachthimmel - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (6.6)
8. HW Lexical Ambiguity - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (6.6)
10. S Black Ice xx - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (6.5)
10. Klees Harvey Dent - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (6.5)
12. Germania J - Sporthorses Thompson - Olivia Harrison (6.3)
13. RBs Greater Good xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (6.0)
14. Her Majesty RS - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (5.9)
15. Tropicana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (5.8)
16. Schamanin RS - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller (5.5)
17. WFF Curiously Minty - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (5.2)
#2 | Geländepferdeprüfung Klasse A, Abteilung 2
1. Firefalcon RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (8.8)
2. PS Skipper - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz (8.0)
3. Betrothed Bitch - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (7.9)
4. NRC Danger Mouse - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (7.5)
5. Fiorentina Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (7.0)
6. EA Six Days To Kill - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (6.8)
7. CDS London Leachlainn Lee - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell (6.7)
8. Rythm is a dancer xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (6.6)
9. WFF Truth Be Told - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (6.5)
9. CDS Classic Achiever - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (6.5)
11. Intervinia RS - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (6.4)
12. S High Tech - Sportpferde Winter - Shea MacFarlane (6.1)
13. Joyful Hope J - Sporthorses Thompson - Rona Solberg (5.9)
14. BQ The Ballad of Betsie - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (5.8)
15. EA Six Feet Under xx - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (5.5)
15. RA Freiheitsgöttin - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (5.5)
17. Klees Ujah - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (5.0)
#3 | YOUNGSTER TOUR HERBSTCUP Geländepferdeprüfung Klasse L
1. Over the Truth J - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (8.7)
1. Irish Infinity RS - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (8.7)
3. HW Lead us to the Bar - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (8.3)
4. WFF Annahavil - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (8.2)
5. Le Miserable RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (8.0)
6. Lucky Buddy RS - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (7.9)
7. EA Man of Steel - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (7.8)
7. EA Dharkwing Duck - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (7.8)
9. Lovis SAND - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (7.4)
9. Kleins Cultivated Sapphire - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (7.4)
9. Baby Girl xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Emelia Appelwood (7.4)
12. Lexion J - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson (7.3)
13. Grace Burgess Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell (7.1)
14. EA Southpaw - Sternhof - Naomi Koller (7.0)
14. EekAMouse Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (7.0)
16. Fantasielos RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.9)
16. WFF Shiloh - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (6.9)
16. Rennervate VE - Gestüt Rheinau - Tyler Damon (6.9)
16. Jabba the Hutt RA - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (6.9)
16. Third Vampire RS - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (6.9)
21. Finanigan RS - Rising Sun Stables - Colin Fox (6.8)
21. Samhradh Cruise RS - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (6.8)
23. Goldstück J - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (6.7)
23. EA Shades of Earl Grey - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (6.7)
23. Klees Ragnarok - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (6.7)
23. USA Caramel Latte - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (6.7)
23. Slán Abhaile - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (6.7)
23. Nutella - Rising Sun Stables - Glenn Knight (6.7)
23. Windmelodie EG - Gestüt Rheinau - Siege Van Vliet (6.7)
30. WI Dhark Storm x - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (6.6)
30. Kilimanjaro LW - Reitstall Elwen - Finn Drechsler (6.6)
30. PS Red Riding Hood - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maximilian van Bakker (6.6)
33. Caipirinha J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (6.5)
34. High Hope LH - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (6.3)
35. GK Portland - Sportzentrum Redbird - Emelia Appelwood (6.2)
35. Dominetta Vitali Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (6.2)
37. Königs Okay to smile - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (6.0)
38. Sixteen Clouds FW - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (5.8)
39. Blattfeder R - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (5.4)
40. RA Pazifik - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (5.2)
#4 | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A - Dressur
1. Olympe Maxime - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (7.9)
1. Coopers Pretty Girl LW - Reitstall Elwen - Ramona Friedmann (7.9)
1. Klees Feenspross - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (7.9)
4. Glückskeks EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (7.7)
5. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (7.5)
6. Lunete LW - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (7.3)
7. Tassilo FW - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (7.0)
7. Precious Storm RS - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Marie Peglau (7.0)
7. Kleins Viking Ruler - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz (7.0)
7. Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (7.0)
11. Llama Taka Selfie xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (6.9)
12. Kleins Milk Chocolate Cocoa - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (6.8)
12. WI Dhark Storm x - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (6.8)
12. Icaro - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (6.8)
15. LWs Bianca BF - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (6.7)
15. Burggräfin BF - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (6.7)
15. Evergreen RS - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (6.7)
15. Klees Alby Cork RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (6.7)
19. U Scream Ice Cream xx - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (6.6)
19. PS Irrlicht - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (6.6)
19. Amazing Case LW - Reitstall Elwen - Natalie Ehrenlow (6.6)
19. Falling For Stagefright MW xx - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (6.6)
23. Derwena - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (6.5)
23. Siencyn Rhudd - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (6.5)
23. What A Fail - Reitstall Elwen - Helena Hemsheim (6.5)
23. Glimmer LW - Reitstall Elwen - Jannika Blohn (6.5)
23. EA Pachinko xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (6.5)
28. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (6.4)
28. Magic Woman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (6.4)
28. RSs Evanesence - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (6.4)
31. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (6.3)
31. RC Winteradel - Hofer Stables - Sascha Niebuhr (6.3)
31. Herzschmerz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (6.3)
31. PS Renenati - Akazienhof - Shirin Kodek (6.3)
31. Wega LW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (6.3)
36. Klees Abia RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - RS Moorwiesen (6.2)
36. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (6.2)
36. Udontdodou xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (6.2)
39. Winterkönig EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (5.8)
40. Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (5.6)
40. BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (5.6)
40. Westwards LW - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (5.6)
43. BF Big Whoop xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (5.5)
43. Julischka - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (5.5)
45. Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (5.4)
46. Pole Dancer - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (5.3)
46. Auch Hier LW - Reitstall Elwen - Anke Weiss (5.3)
48. Sognaro RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (5.1)
49. Romeri Torin RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (5.0)
49. Genna bint Nadim ox - Sternhof - Dante Mandl (5.0)
#4 | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A - Springen
1. Sognaro RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (F:0 [0+0]/80.5s)
2. Coopers Pretty Girl LW - Reitstall Elwen - Ramona Friedmann (F:4 [4+0]/74.0s)
3. Klees Feenspross - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (F:4 [4+0]/82.6s)
4. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:4 [4+0]/82.9s)
5. EA Pachinko xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (F:4 [4+0]/84.0s)
6. Kleins Milk Chocolate Cocoa - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (F:4 [4+0]/85.4s)
7. What A Fail - Reitstall Elwen - Helena Hemsheim (F:4 [4+0]/85.9s)
8. RSs Evanesence - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (F:4 [4+0]/88.0s)
9. BF Big Whoop xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (F:4 [4+0]/89.2s)
10. U Scream Ice Cream xx - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (F:4 [4+0]/91.5s)
10. PS Irrlicht - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (F:4 [4+0]/91.5s)
12. Derwena - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (F:4 [4+0]/91.6s)
13. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:4 [4+0]/92.4s)
14. Genna bint Nadim ox - Sternhof - Dante Mandl (F:4 [4+0]/93.7s)
15. Falling For Stagefright MW xx - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:5 [4+1]/97.0s)
16. Wega LW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (F:8 [8+0]/70.0s)
17. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (F:8 [8+0]/76.4s)
18. Tassilo FW - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (F:8 [8+0]/84.1s)
19. Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (F:8 [8+0]/87.3s)
20. Herzschmerz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:9 [0+9]/104.1s)
21. Glückskeks EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (F:11 [8+3]/99.0s)
22. PS Renenati - Akazienhof - Shirin Kodek (F:12 [12+0]/83.7s)
23. Precious Storm RS - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Marie Peglau (F:12 [12+0]/86.0s)
24. Glimmer LW - Reitstall Elwen - Jannika Blohn (F:12 [12+0]/88.0s)
25. Romeri Torin RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (F:12 [12+0]/88.8s)
26. LWs Bianca BF - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (F:13 [8+5]/100.6s)
27. Lunete LW - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (F:14 [4+10]/105.6s)
28. Burggräfin BF - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:15 [4+11]/106.3s)
29. Winterkönig EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:15 [0+15]/110.2s)
30. Klees Abia RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - RS Moorwiesen (F:16 [16+0]/92.2s)
31. Udontdodou xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:16 [12+4]/99.4s)
32. Magic Woman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (F:18 [16+2]/97.1s)
33. Olympe Maxime - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (F:19 [4+15]/110.2s)
34. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (F:20 [20+0]/82.9s)
35. Siencyn Rhudd - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (F:20 [20+0]/86.1s)
36. Llama Taka Selfie xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (F:20 [20+0]/89.2s)
37. Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (F:20 [20+0]/93.5s)
38. Julischka - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (F:20 [20+0]/95.7s)
39. RC Winteradel - Hofer Stables - Sascha Niebuhr (F:22 [4+18]/113.8s)
40. Pole Dancer - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (F:22 [4+18]/113.9s)
41. Klees Alby Cork RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (F:22 [4+18]/114.0s)
42. Icaro - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (F:24 [24+0]/87.2s)
43. Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (F:24 [0+24]/119.5s)
44. WI Dhark Storm x - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:25 [4+21]/116.6s)
45. Westwards LW - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (F:28 [8+20]/115.7s)
46. Amazing Case LW - Reitstall Elwen - Natalie Ehrenlow (F:29 [8+21]/116.4s)
47. Auch Hier LW - Reitstall Elwen - Anke Weiss (F:32 [12+20]/115.2s)
48. BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (F:38 [24+14]/109.2s)
49. Evergreen RS - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (F:40 [16+24]/119.1s)
0. Kleins Viking Ruler - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz
#4 | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A - Gelände
1. Kleins Milk Chocolate Cocoa - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (F:0 [0+0]/05:09)
2. Sognaro RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (F:0 [0+0]/05:05)
3. Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (F:0 [0+0]/05:04)
4. Julischka - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (F:0 [0+0]/05:02)
5. Tassilo FW - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (F:0 [0+0]/04:54)
6. Amazing Case LW - Reitstall Elwen - Natalie Ehrenlow (F:0 [0+0]/04:53)
7. Evergreen RS - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (F:0 [0+0]/04:48)
8. Magic Woman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (F:0 [0+0]/04:43)
9. WI Dhark Storm x - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:0 [0+0]/04:39)
10. Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (F:0 [0+0]/04:37)
11. Derwena - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (F:2.4 [0+2.4]/05:18)
12. Klees Abia RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - RS Moorwiesen (F:2.8 [0+2.8]/05:19)
13. Burggräfin BF - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:4 [0+4]/05:22)
14. Klees Alby Cork RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (F:4.4 [0+4.4]/05:23)
15. Herzschmerz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:5.2 [0+5.2]/05:25)
16. RC Winteradel - Hofer Stables - Sascha Niebuhr (F:6.4 [0+6.4]/05:28)
16. Lunete LW - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (F:6.4 [0+6.4]/05:28)
16. Genna bint Nadim ox - Sternhof - Dante Mandl (F:6.4 [0+6.4]/05:28)
19. Llama Taka Selfie xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (F:7.2 [0+7.2]/05:30)
20. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (F:9.2 [0+9.2]/05:35)
21. Glückskeks EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (F:14 [0+14]/05:47)
22. What A Fail - Reitstall Elwen - Helena Hemsheim (F:14.8 [0+14.8]/05:49)
23. Winterkönig EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:19.2 [0+19.2]/06:00)
24. RSs Evanesence - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (F:20 [20+0]/05:02)
25. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (F:20 [20+0]/05:08)
26. Falling For Stagefright MW xx - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:22 [0+22]/06:07)
27. Westwards LW - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (F:24 [20+4]/05:22)
28. PS Renenati - Akazienhof - Shirin Kodek (F:24.4 [20+4.4]/05:23)
29. PS Irrlicht - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (F:24.8 [0+24.8]/06:14)
30. Siencyn Rhudd - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (F:25.6 [20+5.6]/05:26)
31. Auch Hier LW - Reitstall Elwen - Anke Weiss (F:26 [0+26]/06:17)
32. Coopers Pretty Girl LW - Reitstall Elwen - Ramona Friedmann (F:31.2 [20+11.2]/05:40)
33. Precious Storm RS - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Marie Peglau (F:31.6 [20+11.6]/05:41)
34. Klees Feenspross - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (F:32 [0+32]/06:32)
35. BF Big Whoop xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (F:40 [20+20]/06:02)
36. Icaro - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (F:42.8 [40+2.8]/05:19)
37. BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (F:50 [20+30]/06:27)
38. LWs Bianca BF - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (F:52.8 [20+32.8]/06:34)
39. EA Pachinko xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (F:59.6 [20+39.6]/06:51)
40. Romeri Torin RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (F:62.8 [0+62.8]/07:49)
41. Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (F:64.8 [60+4.8]/05:24)
41. Udontdodou xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:64.8 [60+4.8]/05:24)
43. Olympe Maxime - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (F:69.6 [60+9.6]/05:36)
44. Pole Dancer - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (F:73.6 [20+53.6]/07:26)
45. U Scream Ice Cream xx - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (F:78.8 [40+38.8]/06:49)
46. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:83.2 [20+63.2]/07:50)
47. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:96 [40+56]/07:32)
0. Kleins Viking Ruler - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz
0. Glimmer LW - Reitstall Elwen - Jannika Blohn
0. Wega LW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann
#4 | Vielseitigkeit Klasse A - Gesamtwertung
1. Kleins Milk Chocolate Cocoa - Reitponyzucht Lund - Carleen Chatfield (FS: 52 : D: 48 [12.] | J: 4 [6.] | XC: 0 [1.])
2. Tassilo FW - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (FS: 53 : D: 45 [7.] | J: 8 [18.] | XC: 0 [5.])
3. Derwena - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (FS: 58.9 : D: 52.5 [23.] | J: 4 [12.] | XC: 2.4 [11.])
4. Glückskeks EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (FS: 59.5 : D: 34.5 [4.] | J: 11 [21.] | XC: 14 [21.])
5. Lunete LW - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (FS: 60.9 : D: 40.5 [6.] | J: 14 [27.] | XC: 6.4 [16.])
6. Coopers Pretty Girl LW - Reitstall Elwen - Ramona Friedmann (FS: 66.7 : D: 31.5 [1.] | J: 4 [2.] | XC: 31.2 [32.])
7. Klees Feenspross - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (FS: 67.5 : D: 31.5 [1.] | J: 4 [3.] | XC: 32 [34.])
8. Burggräfin BF - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (FS: 68.5 : D: 49.5 [15.] | J: 15 [28.] | XC: 4 [13.])
9. Herzschmerz - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (FS: 69.7 : D: 55.5 [31.] | J: 9 [20.] | XC: 5.2 [15.])
10. What A Fail - Reitstall Elwen - Helena Hemsheim (FS: 71.3 : D: 52.5 [23.] | J: 4 [7.] | XC: 14.8 [22.])
11. Magic Woman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (FS: 72 : D: 54 [28.] | J: 18 [32.] | XC: 0 [8.])
12. WI Dhark Storm x - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (FS: 73 : D: 48 [12.] | J: 25 [44.] | XC: 0 [9.])
13. Sognaro RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Andrew Younger (FS: 73.5 : D: 73.5 [48.] | J: 0 [1.] | XC: 0 [2.])
14. Llama Taka Selfie xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (FS: 73.7 : D: 46.5 [11.] | J: 20 [36.] | XC: 7.2 [19.])
15. Casparo - Sporthorses Thompson - Annett Duerr (FS: 74.2 : D: 57 [36.] | J: 8 [17.] | XC: 9.2 [20.])
16. Klees Abia RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - RS Moorwiesen (FS: 75.8 : D: 57 [36.] | J: 16 [30.] | XC: 2.8 [12.])
17. Klees Alby Cork RS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (FS: 75.9 : D: 49.5 [15.] | J: 22 [41.] | XC: 4.4 [14.])
18. Betsie Santerna - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (FS: 77.5 : D: 37.5 [5.] | J: 20 [34.] | XC: 20 [25.])
19. RSs Evanesence - Rising Sun Stables - Eloni Flame (FS: 78 : D: 54 [28.] | J: 4 [8.] | XC: 20 [24.])
19. Falling For Stagefright MW xx - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (FS: 78 : D: 51 [19.] | J: 5 [15.] | XC: 22 [26.])
21. PS Irrlicht - Fürstenwalde - Ella Zimmermann (FS: 79.8 : D: 51 [19.] | J: 4 [10.] | XC: 24.8 [29.])
22. Amazing Case LW - Reitstall Elwen - Natalie Ehrenlow (FS: 80 : D: 51 [19.] | J: 29 [46.] | XC: 0 [6.])
23. RC Winteradel - Hofer Stables - Sascha Niebuhr (FS: 83.9 : D: 55.5 [31.] | J: 22 [39.] | XC: 6.4 [16.])
24. Genna bint Nadim ox - Sternhof - Dante Mandl (FS: 85.4 : D: 75 [49.] | J: 4 [14.] | XC: 6.4 [16.])
25. Mintbuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Marcel Hiller (FS: 86 : D: 66 [40.] | J: 20 [37.] | XC: 0 [10.])
26. Julischka - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (FS: 87.5 : D: 67.5 [43.] | J: 20 [38.] | XC: 0 [4.])
27. Precious Storm RS - Rising Sun Stables - Anna Marie Peglau (FS: 88.6 : D: 45 [7.] | J: 12 [23.] | XC: 31.6 [33.])
28. Evergreen RS - Rising Sun Stables - Abby Köhler (FS: 89.5 : D: 49.5 [15.] | J: 40 [49.] | XC: 0 [7.])
29. PS Renenati - Akazienhof - Shirin Kodek (FS: 91.9 : D: 55.5 [31.] | J: 12 [22.] | XC: 24.4 [28.])
30. Suleika ox LH - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (FS: 93 : D: 69 [45.] | J: 24 [43.] | XC: 0 [3.])
31. Winterkönig EG - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (FS: 97.2 : D: 63 [39.] | J: 15 [29.] | XC: 19.2 [23.])
32. Siencyn Rhudd - Reitstall Elwen - Elias Grünhof (FS: 98.1 : D: 52.5 [23.] | J: 20 [35.] | XC: 25.6 [30.])
33. BF Big Whoop xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (FS: 111.5 : D: 67.5 [43.] | J: 4 [9.] | XC: 40 [35.])
34. Icaro - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (FS: 114.8 : D: 48 [12.] | J: 24 [42.] | XC: 42.8 [36.])
35. LWs Bianca BF - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (FS: 115.3 : D: 49.5 [15.] | J: 13 [26.] | XC: 52.8 [38.])
36. EA Pachinko xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (FS: 116.1 : D: 52.5 [23.] | J: 4 [5.] | XC: 59.6 [39.])
37. Sayyid ox - Sandtime Racehorses - Heike Döhring (FS: 117.8 : D: 45 [7.] | J: 8 [19.] | XC: 64.8 [41.])
38. Westwards LW - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (FS: 118 : D: 66 [40.] | J: 28 [45.] | XC: 24 [27.])
39. Olympe Maxime - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (FS: 120.1 : D: 31.5 [1.] | J: 19 [33.] | XC: 69.6 [43.])
40. Auch Hier LW - Reitstall Elwen - Anke Weiss (FS: 128.5 : D: 70.5 [46.] | J: 32 [47.] | XC: 26 [31.])
41. U Scream Ice Cream xx - Sternhof - Emanuel Boer (FS: 133.8 : D: 51 [19.] | J: 4 [10.] | XC: 78.8 [45.])
42. Udontdodou xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (FS: 137.8 : D: 57 [36.] | J: 16 [31.] | XC: 64.8 [41.])
43. Khariton - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: 142.7 : D: 55.5 [31.] | J: 4 [13.] | XC: 83.2 [46.])
44. Romeri Torin RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ben Minges (FS: 149.8 : D: 75 [49.] | J: 12 [25.] | XC: 62.8 [40.])
45. BR Darkened Fantasy - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (FS: 154 : D: 66 [40.] | J: 38 [48.] | XC: 50 [37.])
45. Qui Gon BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (FS: 154 : D: 54 [28.] | J: 4 [4.] | XC: 96 [47.])
47. Pole Dancer - Hofer Stables - Paulina Basinger (FS: 166.1 : D: 70.5 [46.] | J: 22 [40.] | XC: 73.6 [44.])
0. Wega LW - Reitstall Elwen - Sarah Bergmann (FS: elim. : D: 55.5 [31.] | J: 8 [16.] | XC: -)
0. Glimmer LW - Reitstall Elwen - Jannika Blohn (FS: elim. : D: 52.5 [23.] | J: 12 [24.] | XC: -)
0. Kleins Viking Ruler - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz (FS: elim. : D: 45 [7.] | J: - | XC: -)
#5 | MEDIUM TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse L - Dressur
1. Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (7.9)
2. Illyrio BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (7.8)
3. Ripley MW xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (7.6)
3. Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (7.6)
3. Flightless Bird - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (7.6)
3. Amsterdam - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim (7.6)
7. Aonghus Bran Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (7.5)
8. Mirandas Juwel DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (7.4)
9. Louijza PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (7.3)
10. S South Sea - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (7.2)
11. Klees Noble Story - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (7.1)
11. CDS Is Maith Liom - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (7.1)
11. Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (7.1)
14. EA Mighty New - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (7.0)
15. NoShitSherlock xx - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (6.9)
16. Barbatuques xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Ethan Adams (6.8)
16. Rbs Black Secret xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (6.8)
16. GFS Friday Night Guy - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (6.8)
16. EA Royal Bang - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (6.8)
20. RA Burgherr - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (6.7)
20. Denver Girl xx - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (6.7)
20. RA Gisbourne - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (6.7)
20. Ilena - Gestüt Rheinau - Giuliana Küppers (6.7)
20. GFS Siobhán Deirdre - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (6.7)
20. EA Lunatic - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (6.7)
20. Meara Sw - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (6.7)
27. Rbs Zumbarumba xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (6.6)
27. Lex A Luna J - Sporthorses Thompson - Bianca Liebig (6.6)
27. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leah Olsson (6.6)
27. Black Annis Sw - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (6.6)
31. RA Immobulos - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (6.5)
31. End of Rip FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Denise Lundgren (6.5)
31. Forsanti Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (6.5)
31. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (6.5)
31. BR Jacobs Bella - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (6.5)
31. Amica DC - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (6.5)
31. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (6.5)
31. Klees Octovan x - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (6.5)
31. GFS Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (6.5)
31. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (6.5)
31. PS Alkibiagoldenboy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (6.5)
31. Desperado PLL - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (6.5)
31. EA Mangosteen - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (6.5)
44. WFF Ecliptic - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen (6.4)
44. Gioacchino J - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (6.4)
44. Zarnochs Latessa J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (6.4)
44. Zinnsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (6.4)
44. Rbs Zonador xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (6.4)
44. Leviano LW - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (6.4)
44. Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (6.4)
51. CDS Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (6.3)
51. Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (6.3)
53. Iefan FW - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (6.2)
53. RSs Durban Thunder - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (6.2)
53. Ronja Räubertochter - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (6.2)
53. Take Time - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (6.2)
53. Parallelwelt TZH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (6.2)
53. FI Coco Chip xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (6.2)
53. EA Dhynasty - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (6.2)
53. Searching for Truth RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Mandy Chabot (6.2)
53. RA Lumière - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (6.2)
62. Tscherno GN - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (6.1)
62. Awesome Lad - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (6.1)
62. Luminera - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (6.1)
62. Doyles Backyard Halloween K - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (6.1)
66. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (6.0)
66. GFS Same Old Wish - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (6.0)
66. Panorama ZL - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (6.0)
69. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (5.9)
70. Carribean Dream x - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (5.7)
70. Bahiyaa - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (5.7)
72. Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (5.5)
72. Herzbube EG - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (5.5)
74. Born to Lie R - Rising Sun Stables - Miura Hana (5.4)
75. Amely Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (5.2)
75. PS Tiny Tipsy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Joberg (5.2)
77. Dorffrieden - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (5.0)
#5 | MEDIUM TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse L - Springen
1. Rbs Zumbarumba xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:0 [0+0]/70.5s)
2. WFF Ecliptic - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen (F:0 [0+0]/75.6s)
3. Mirandas Juwel DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (F:0 [0+0]/87.6s)
4. Searching for Truth RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Mandy Chabot (F:0 [0+0]/88.6s)
5. PS Alkibiagoldenboy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (F:0 [0+0]/89.9s)
6. RA Gisbourne - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:0 [0+0]/92.0s)
7. Iefan FW - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (F:0 [0+0]/95.6s)
8. Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (F:1 [0+1]/96.3s)
9. Rbs Black Secret xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:4 [4+0]/72.6s)
10. Ronja Räubertochter - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (F:4 [4+0]/76.5s)
11. Flightless Bird - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:4 [4+0]/76.8s)
12. PS Tiny Tipsy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Joberg (F:4 [4+0]/77.2s)
13. Klees Noble Story - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (F:4 [4+0]/77.3s)
14. Amica DC - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:4 [4+0]/77.5s)
15. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (F:4 [4+0]/80.3s)
16. S South Sea - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (F:4 [4+0]/84.5s)
17. EA Dhynasty - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:4 [4+0]/84.8s)
18. Black Annis Sw - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (F:4 [4+0]/86.3s)
19. Parallelwelt TZH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (F:4 [4+0]/86.9s)
20. Louijza PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:4 [4+0]/87.3s)
21. Gioacchino J - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (F:4 [4+0]/87.7s)
22. BR Jacobs Bella - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (F:4 [4+0]/89.3s)
23. Klees Octovan x - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (F:4 [4+0]/89.5s)
24. CDS Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (F:4 [4+0]/89.9s)
25. Leviano LW - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (F:4 [4+0]/90.3s)
26. NoShitSherlock xx - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:4 [4+0]/90.8s)
27. Amsterdam - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim (F:4 [4+0]/92.1s)
28. Doyles Backyard Halloween K - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (F:4 [4+0]/94.0s)
29. Dorffrieden - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:4 [4+0]/95.9s)
30. Luminera - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:5 [4+1]/96.5s)
31. Denver Girl xx - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (F:6 [0+6]/101.9s)
32. Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (F:7 [4+3]/98.5s)
33. Forsanti Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (F:8 [8+0]/72.0s)
34. EA Royal Bang - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (F:8 [8+0]/76.5s)
35. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (F:8 [8+0]/88.3s)
36. CDS Is Maith Liom - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (F:8 [8+0]/88.6s)
37. Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (F:8 [8+0]/91.2s)
38. Amely Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:8 [8+0]/91.3s)
39. End of Rip FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Denise Lundgren (F:8 [8+0]/91.7s)
40. FI Coco Chip xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:8 [8+0]/92.4s)
41. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:8 [4+4]/99.2s)
42. Take Time - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (F:9 [4+5]/100.7s)
43. Meara Sw - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (F:11 [8+3]/98.7s)
44. RSs Durban Thunder - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (F:11 [4+7]/102.4s)
45. EA Mighty New - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (F:12 [12+0]/74.7s)
46. Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (F:12 [12+0]/75.0s)
47. Bahiyaa - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (F:12 [12+0]/81.3s)
48. RA Burgherr - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:12 [12+0]/85.8s)
49. Zarnochs Latessa J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:12 [12+0]/88.9s)
50. EA Lunatic - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:12 [8+4]/99.2s)
51. Ripley MW xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (F:12 [4+8]/103.1s)
52. Ilena - Gestüt Rheinau - Giuliana Küppers (F:13 [4+9]/104.9s)
53. Awesome Lad - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (F:14 [8+6]/101.9s)
54. Tscherno GN - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (F:15 [4+11]/107.0s)
55. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:16 [16+0]/76.5s)
56. Aonghus Bran Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:16 [16+0]/82.0s)
57. Carribean Dream x - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:17 [4+13]/108.2s)
58. Lex A Luna J - Sporthorses Thompson - Bianca Liebig (F:17 [4+13]/109.0s)
59. Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (F:19 [4+15]/110.6s)
60. GFS Siobhán Deirdre - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (F:20 [20+0]/73.3s)
61. Panorama ZL - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (F:20 [20+0]/84.7s)
62. RA Lumière - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (F:20 [20+0]/89.5s)
63. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:20 [20+0]/94.2s)
64. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leah Olsson (F:21 [12+9]/104.9s)
65. GFS Friday Night Guy - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (F:23 [4+19]/114.9s)
66. Barbatuques xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Ethan Adams (F:24 [24+0]/87.1s)
67. Herzbube EG - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (F:24 [24+0]/94.3s)
68. GFS Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (F:25 [4+21]/116.5s)
69. GFS Same Old Wish - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (F:26 [20+6]/101.7s)
70. Zinnsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (F:26 [12+14]/109.4s)
71. Desperado PLL - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (F:28 [4+24]/119.6s)
72. Illyrio BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:29 [16+13]/108.7s)
73. Born to Lie R - Rising Sun Stables - Miura Hana (F:30 [12+18]/113.4s)
74. RA Immobulos - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:31 [24+7]/102.4s)
75. Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (F:40 [24+16]/111.5s)
76. EA Mangosteen - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (F:43 [20+23]/118.5s)
0. Rbs Zonador xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox
#5 | MEDIUM TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse L - Gelände
1. Bahiyaa - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (F:0 [0+0]/08:03)
2. RA Lumière - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (F:0 [0+0]/07:58)
3. Herzbube EG - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (F:0 [0+0]/07:56)
3. Born to Lie R - Rising Sun Stables - Miura Hana (F:0 [0+0]/07:56)
5. S South Sea - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (F:0 [0+0]/07:55)
6. Desperado PLL - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (F:0 [0+0]/07:49)
7. Aonghus Bran Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:0 [0+0]/07:48)
8. EA Royal Bang - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (F:0 [0+0]/07:47)
9. Ripley MW xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (F:0 [0+0]/07:46)
10. Ilena - Gestüt Rheinau - Giuliana Küppers (F:0 [0+0]/07:45)
11. Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (F:0 [0+0]/07:44)
12. EA Lunatic - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:0.4 [0+0.4]/08:04)
13. Panorama ZL - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (F:0.8 [0+0.8]/08:05)
14. RA Immobulos - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:1.2 [0+1.2]/08:06)
15. Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (F:2.4 [0+2.4]/08:09)
16. Luminera - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:2.8 [0+2.8]/08:10)
17. Amica DC - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:3.2 [0+3.2]/08:11)
18. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leah Olsson (F:3.6 [0+3.6]/08:12)
18. Mirandas Juwel DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (F:3.6 [0+3.6]/08:12)
18. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (F:3.6 [0+3.6]/08:12)
21. Iefan FW - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (F:8.4 [0+8.4]/08:24)
22. GFS Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (F:10.4 [0+10.4]/08:29)
23. Forsanti Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (F:12.8 [0+12.8]/08:35)
24. Carribean Dream x - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:14.4 [0+14.4]/08:39)
25. CDS Is Maith Liom - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (F:15.6 [0+15.6]/08:42)
26. Barbatuques xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Ethan Adams (F:16.8 [0+16.8]/08:45)
27. Klees Octovan x - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (F:18 [0+18]/08:48)
28. GFS Same Old Wish - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (F:20 [20+0]/07:49)
29. Amely Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:20 [20+0]/07:52)
30. Zarnochs Latessa J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:20 [20+0]/08:00)
31. Black Annis Sw - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (F:20 [20+0]/08:01)
32. PS Tiny Tipsy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Joberg (F:20 [20+0]/08:02)
33. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (F:21.6 [20+1.6]/08:07)
34. Meara Sw - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (F:22.4 [20+2.4]/08:09)
35. Illyrio BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (F:23.2 [20+3.2]/08:11)
36. RSs Durban Thunder - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (F:23.6 [20+3.6]/08:12)
36. End of Rip FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Denise Lundgren (F:23.6 [20+3.6]/08:12)
38. WFF Ecliptic - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen (F:24.4 [0+24.4]/09:04)
39. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:28.4 [0+28.4]/09:14)
40. Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (F:31.2 [20+11.2]/08:31)
41. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:36 [20+16]/08:43)
42. Lex A Luna J - Sporthorses Thompson - Bianca Liebig (F:37.2 [0+37.2]/09:36)
43. Rbs Black Secret xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:38 [0+38]/09:38)
44. GFS Friday Night Guy - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (F:38.4 [20+18.4]/08:49)
45. Tscherno GN - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (F:38.8 [0+38.8]/09:40)
46. FI Coco Chip xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:40 [40+0]/07:50)
47. Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (F:40 [0+40]/09:43)
48. RA Burgherr - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:41.6 [0+41.6]/09:47)
49. EA Dhynasty - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (F:42.8 [40+2.8]/08:10)
50. Flightless Bird - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:48.8 [0+48.8]/10:05)
50. Doyles Backyard Halloween K - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (F:48.8 [0+48.8]/10:05)
52. Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (F:49.2 [0+49.2]/10:06)
53. GFS Siobhán Deirdre - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (F:50.4 [40+10.4]/08:29)
54. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:53.6 [40+13.6]/08:37)
55. EA Mangosteen - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (F:55.6 [20+35.6]/09:32)
56. Klees Noble Story - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (F:56.4 [0+56.4]/10:24)
57. NoShitSherlock xx - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:60.8 [0+60.8]/10:35)
58. Gioacchino J - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (F:63.6 [60+3.6]/08:12)
59. Rbs Zumbarumba xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:63.6 [0+63.6]/10:42)
60. Amsterdam - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim (F:69.6 [0+69.6]/10:57)
61. Take Time - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (F:74.4 [20+54.4]/10:19)
62. Parallelwelt TZH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (F:76.8 [0+76.8]/11:15)
63. PS Alkibiagoldenboy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (F:77.6 [0+77.6]/11:17)
64. Leviano LW - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (F:85.6 [40+45.6]/09:57)
65. Denver Girl xx - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (F:86.4 [20+66.4]/10:49)
66. Awesome Lad - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (F:88 [40+48]/10:03)
67. EA Mighty New - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (F:88 [0+88]/11:43)
68. Ronja Räubertochter - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (F:96 [40+56]/10:23)
69. Zinnsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (F:97.6 [0+97.6]/12:07)
70. CDS Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (F:98 [0+98]/12:08)
71. Searching for Truth RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Mandy Chabot (F:104 [0+104]/12:23)
72. BR Jacobs Bella - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (F:111.2 [40+71.2]/11:01)
73. Louijza PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (F:134.4 [20+114.4]/12:49)
0. RA Gisbourne - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks
0. Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter
0. Rbs Zonador xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox
0. Dorffrieden - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick
#5 | MEDIUM TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse L - Gesamtwertung
1. Mirandas Juwel DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (FS: 42.6 : D: 39 [8.] | J: 0 [3.] | XC: 3.6 [18.])
2. S South Sea - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (FS: 46 : D: 42 [10.] | J: 4 [16.] | XC: 0 [5.])
3. Ripley MW xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Berens (FS: 48 : D: 36 [3.] | J: 12 [51.] | XC: 0 [9.])
4. Aonghus Bran Sw - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (FS: 53.5 : D: 37.5 [7.] | J: 16 [56.] | XC: 0 [7.])
5. Terbecks Limonera xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Nikos Papadakis (FS: 55 : D: 36 [3.] | J: 19 [59.] | XC: 0 [11.])
6. EA Royal Bang - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (FS: 56 : D: 48 [16.] | J: 8 [34.] | XC: 0 [8.])
7. Amica DC - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (FS: 59.7 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 4 [14.] | XC: 3.2 [17.])
8. EA Lunatic - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (FS: 61.9 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 12 [50.] | XC: 0.4 [12.])
9. Ilena - Gestüt Rheinau - Giuliana Küppers (FS: 62.5 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 13 [52.] | XC: 0 [10.])
10. Iefan FW - Akazienhof - Lisa Ebbinghaus (FS: 65.4 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 0 [7.] | XC: 8.4 [21.])
11. Luminera - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (FS: 66.3 : D: 58.5 [62.] | J: 5 [30.] | XC: 2.8 [16.])
12. CDS Is Maith Liom - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (FS: 67.1 : D: 43.5 [11.] | J: 8 [36.] | XC: 15.6 [25.])
13. Natter Jack Croak - Rising Sun Stables - Paul Redmond (FS: 73.1 : D: 61.5 [69.] | J: 8 [35.] | XC: 3.6 [18.])
14. Forsanti Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay (FS: 73.3 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 8 [33.] | XC: 12.8 [23.])
15. Klees Octovan x - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ryan O´Mordha (FS: 74.5 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 4 [23.] | XC: 18 [27.])
16. Black Annis Sw - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Rory O´Mara (FS: 75 : D: 51 [27.] | J: 4 [18.] | XC: 20 [31.])
17. Isilme LW - Reitstall Elwen - Leah Olsson (FS: 75.6 : D: 51 [27.] | J: 21 [64.] | XC: 3.6 [18.])
18. Bahiyaa - Hofer Stables - Vanessa Königsstein (FS: 76.5 : D: 64.5 [70.] | J: 12 [47.] | XC: 0 [1.])
19. RA Lumière - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (FS: 77 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 20 [62.] | XC: 0 [2.])
20. Sharknado - Rising Sun Stables - John Erwin (FS: 78.1 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 4 [15.] | XC: 21.6 [33.])
21. WFF Ecliptic - Gestüt Rheinau - Gunther Dirksen (FS: 78.4 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 0 [2.] | XC: 24.4 [38.])
22. Desperado PLL - Hofer Stables - Natascha Gruber (FS: 80.5 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 28 [71.] | XC: 0 [6.])
23. Panorama ZL - Sternhof - Kay Rosenstock (FS: 80.8 : D: 60 [66.] | J: 20 [61.] | XC: 0.8 [13.])
24. Shakespeare J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (FS: 81.7 : D: 43.5 [11.] | J: 7 [32.] | XC: 31.2 [40.])
25. Kind of a Big Deal - Sporthorses Thompson - Hayley O’Kieran (FS: 81.9 : D: 67.5 [72.] | J: 12 [46.] | XC: 2.4 [15.])
26. Meara Sw - Fürstenwalde - Eleisa Wallson (FS: 82.9 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 11 [43.] | XC: 22.4 [34.])
27. End of Rip FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Denise Lundgren (FS: 84.1 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 8 [39.] | XC: 23.6 [36.])
28. RA Immobulos - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (FS: 84.7 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 31 [74.] | XC: 1.2 [14.])
29. Illyrio BL - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz (FS: 85.2 : D: 33 [2.] | J: 29 [72.] | XC: 23.2 [35.])
30. Zarnochs Latessa J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (FS: 86 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 12 [49.] | XC: 20 [30.])
31. GFS Roadside Kisses - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (FS: 87.9 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 25 [68.] | XC: 10.4 [22.])
32. Flightless Bird - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 88.8 : D: 36 [3.] | J: 4 [11.] | XC: 48.8 [50.])
32. Barbatuques xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Ethan Adams (FS: 88.8 : D: 48 [16.] | J: 24 [66.] | XC: 16.8 [26.])
34. Rbs Black Secret xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (FS: 90 : D: 48 [16.] | J: 4 [9.] | XC: 38 [43.])
35. Herzbube EG - Rising Sun Stables - Luisa Finke (FS: 91.5 : D: 67.5 [72.] | J: 24 [67.] | XC: 0 [3.])
36. RSs Durban Thunder - Rising Sun Stables - Sherrilynn Martins (FS: 91.6 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 11 [44.] | XC: 23.6 [36.])
37. Carribean Dream x - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: 95.9 : D: 64.5 [70.] | J: 17 [57.] | XC: 14.4 [24.])
38. PS Tiny Tipsy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Joberg (FS: 96 : D: 72 [75.] | J: 4 [12.] | XC: 20 [32.])
39. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: 96.5 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 8 [41.] | XC: 36 [41.])
40. Born to Lie R - Rising Sun Stables - Miura Hana (FS: 99 : D: 69 [74.] | J: 30 [73.] | XC: 0 [3.])
41. Amely Adventure - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (FS: 100 : D: 72 [75.] | J: 8 [38.] | XC: 20 [29.])
42. RA Burgherr - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 103.1 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 12 [48.] | XC: 41.6 [48.])
43. Good Will Hunting RS - Rising Sun Stables - Daina Minoka (FS: 103.5 : D: 55.5 [51.] | J: 8 [37.] | XC: 40 [47.])
44. EA Dhynasty - Sternhof - Arendine Pirkko (FS: 103.8 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 4 [17.] | XC: 42.8 [49.])
45. Klees Noble Story - Sternhof - Phineas Magdy (FS: 103.9 : D: 43.5 [11.] | J: 4 [13.] | XC: 56.4 [56.])
46. Whiskey in the jar xx - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (FS: 104.4 : D: 60 [66.] | J: 16 [55.] | XC: 28.4 [39.])
47. FI Coco Chip xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (FS: 105 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 8 [40.] | XC: 40 [46.])
48. Lex A Luna J - Sporthorses Thompson - Bianca Liebig (FS: 105.2 : D: 51 [27.] | J: 17 [58.] | XC: 37.2 [42.])
49. GFS Same Old Wish - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (FS: 106 : D: 60 [66.] | J: 26 [69.] | XC: 20 [28.])
50. GFS Friday Night Guy - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (FS: 109.4 : D: 48 [16.] | J: 23 [65.] | XC: 38.4 [44.])
51. Amsterdam - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Philip Tannheim (FS: 109.6 : D: 36 [3.] | J: 4 [27.] | XC: 69.6 [60.])
52. Doyles Backyard Halloween K - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (FS: 111.3 : D: 58.5 [62.] | J: 4 [28.] | XC: 48.8 [50.])
52. NoShitSherlock xx - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (FS: 111.3 : D: 46.5 [15.] | J: 4 [26.] | XC: 60.8 [57.])
54. Tscherno GN - Reitstall Elwen - Sheridan Fraley (FS: 112.3 : D: 58.5 [62.] | J: 15 [54.] | XC: 38.8 [45.])
55. Rbs Zumbarumba xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (FS: 114.6 : D: 51 [27.] | J: 0 [1.] | XC: 63.6 [59.])
56. GFS Siobhán Deirdre - Sportzentrum Redbird - Sina Ruess (FS: 119.9 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 20 [60.] | XC: 50.4 [53.])
57. Gioacchino J - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (FS: 121.6 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 4 [21.] | XC: 63.6 [58.])
58. Timor PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: 126.1 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 20 [63.] | XC: 53.6 [54.])
59. PS Alkibiagoldenboy - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (FS: 130.1 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 0 [5.] | XC: 77.6 [63.])
60. Parallelwelt TZH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jason Dallas (FS: 137.8 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 4 [19.] | XC: 76.8 [62.])
61. Take Time - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (FS: 140.4 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 9 [42.] | XC: 74.4 [61.])
62. Denver Girl xx - Sportpferde Winter - Lexi Dowey (FS: 141.9 : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 6 [31.] | XC: 86.4 [65.])
63. Nóirín - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July (FS: 143.2 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 40 [75.] | XC: 49.2 [52.])
64. Leviano LW - Akazienhof - Jenny Kaiser (FS: 143.6 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 4 [25.] | XC: 85.6 [64.])
65. EA Mighty New - Sternhof - Siobhan Troy (FS: 145 : D: 45 [14.] | J: 12 [45.] | XC: 88 [67.])
66. EA Mangosteen - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (FS: 151.1 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 43 [76.] | XC: 55.6 [55.])
67. Ronja Räubertochter - Gutshof Erlengrund - Spence Hillington (FS: 157 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 4 [10.] | XC: 96 [68.])
68. CDS Irish Taste - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (FS: 157.5 : D: 55.5 [51.] | J: 4 [24.] | XC: 98 [70.])
69. Awesome Lad - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amelie Blakesley (FS: 160.5 : D: 58.5 [62.] | J: 14 [53.] | XC: 88 [66.])
70. Searching for Truth RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Mandy Chabot (FS: 161 : D: 57 [53.] | J: 0 [4.] | XC: 104 [71.])
71. BR Jacobs Bella - Sandtime Racehorses - Johanna Rieke (FS: 167.7 : D: 52.5 [31.] | J: 4 [22.] | XC: 111.2 [72.])
72. Zinnsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (FS: 177.6 : D: 54 [44.] | J: 26 [70.] | XC: 97.6 [69.])
73. Louijza PLL - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: 178.9 : D: 40.5 [9.] | J: 4 [20.] | XC: 134.4 [73.])
0. Sir Picard J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Marlene Tarter (FS: elim. : D: 31.5 [1.] | J: 1 [8.] | XC: -)
0. RA Gisbourne - Hofer Stables - Livia Brooks (FS: elim. : D: 49.5 [20.] | J: 0 [6.] | XC: -)
0. Dorffrieden - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (FS: elim. : D: 75 [77.] | J: 4 [29.] | XC: -)
0. Rbs Zonador xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (FS: elim. : D: 54 [44.] | J: - | XC: -)
#6 | Youngster Geländespringen Klasse S
1. Niall Rhegan LW - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (7.5)
2. Montessori HR - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (6.9)
2. Dollartraum - Rising Sun Stables - Kristina Sander (6.9)
4. CM Liberty Love Me - Sporthorses Thompson – Kjell Ottesen (6.8)
5. RA Bandmate - Rising Sun Stables - Aidan Greene (5.1)
#7 | LARGE TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse S - Dressur
1. Sherman Oaks J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (7.8)
2. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (7.7)
3. Starbound xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (7.4)
4. Caspari Hill LH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (7.3)
4. Harley Quinn xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (7.3)
6. Thousand Tales RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (7.0)
6. Rómani Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (7.0)
6. Kiss me again Irishman - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (7.0)
6. Trophäensammler - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (7.0)
10. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (6.9)
11. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (6.8)
11. Cinnamon Popcorn - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell (6.8)
11. Third Prince RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (6.8)
14. Lochcarron RS - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (6.7)
14. Rbs Forever Yours xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (6.7)
14. Too hard to love - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (6.7)
17. Fliparoo J - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (6.6)
17. RA Sounds of Silence - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (6.6)
17. Crimson Dragoon RA - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (6.6)
17. Cinnamon FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson (6.6)
17. GNs Ganymed - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (6.6)
22. EA To Kill a Mockingjay - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (6.5)
22. S Twist of Fate - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (6.5)
22. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (6.5)
22. RA Quake - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (6.5)
22. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (6.5)
22. Prince of Persia - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (6.5)
22. RA Purple Lights - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (6.5)
29. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (6.4)
29. Call It A Night - Akazienhof - Jude Knight (6.4)
29. Mixed Feelings - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (6.4)
29. Galeano FW - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (6.4)
29. Captain Nemo Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (6.4)
34. Royal Skin FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (6.2)
35. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (6.1)
35. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (6.1)
37. Hawker Demon Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (5.9)
37. Venoms Pride - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (5.9)
39. Teichmolch TZH - Gestüt Rheinau - Till Baarts (5.8)
39. EA Burgkater - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (5.8)
41. Cyrano Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (5.7)
42. Freyja of Asgaard JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (5.6)
43. WFF Minted China - Sportpferde Winter - Shea MacFarlane (5.5)
44. Irish Bad Behavin - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (5.4)
44. Winternebel - Sporthorses Thompson - Rona Solberg (5.4)
#7 | LARGE TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse S - Springen
1. S Twist of Fate - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (F:0 [0+0]/78.7s)
2. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:0 [0+0]/89.7s)
3. Galeano FW - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:0 [0+0]/90.6s)
4. Captain Nemo Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (F:0 [0+0]/90.9s)
5. Caspari Hill LH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (F:0 [0+0]/91.9s)
6. Call It A Night - Akazienhof - Jude Knight (F:0 [0+0]/92.1s)
7. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:0 [0+0]/95.2s)
8. Winternebel - Sporthorses Thompson - Rona Solberg (F:3 [0+3]/98.9s)
9. Trophäensammler - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (F:4 [4+0]/71.2s)
10. EA Burgkater - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:4 [4+0]/79.9s)
11. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:4 [4+0]/83.1s)
12. Rbs Forever Yours xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:4 [4+0]/86.7s)
13. Crimson Dragoon RA - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (F:4 [4+0]/88.4s)
14. Rómani Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (F:4 [4+0]/89.3s)
15. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:4 [4+0]/90.3s)
16. RA Purple Lights - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:4 [4+0]/94.8s)
17. Sherman Oaks J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:4 [4+0]/95.4s)
18. Freyja of Asgaard JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (F:5 [4+1]/96.1s)
19. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (F:8 [8+0]/84.3s)
20. RA Quake - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:8 [8+0]/86.2s)
21. Venoms Pride - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (F:8 [8+0]/88.1s)
22. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (F:8 [8+0]/88.5s)
23. Prince of Persia - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (F:8 [8+0]/89.7s)
24. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (F:9 [4+5]/100.6s)
25. Kiss me again Irishman - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:10 [8+2]/97.6s)
26. Mixed Feelings - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:10 [4+6]/101.5s)
27. Harley Quinn xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (F:10 [4+6]/101.7s)
28. Hawker Demon Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (F:12 [12+0]/87.4s)
29. Cinnamon FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson (F:12 [12+0]/92.9s)
30. Starbound xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (F:12 [12+0]/93.1s)
31. GNs Ganymed - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (F:12 [12+0]/93.4s)
32. EA To Kill a Mockingjay - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (F:16 [16+0]/82.3s)
33. Lochcarron RS - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (F:16 [16+0]/82.9s)
34. Royal Skin FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (F:16 [16+0]/87.3s)
35. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:19 [4+15]/110.6s)
36. Teichmolch TZH - Gestüt Rheinau - Till Baarts (F:22 [8+14]/109.4s)
37. Fliparoo J - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (F:22 [8+14]/109.5s)
38. Too hard to love - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:22 [4+18]/113.8s)
39. WFF Minted China - Sportpferde Winter - Shea MacFarlane (F:24 [24+0]/82.7s)
40. Third Prince RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (F:25 [20+5]/100.2s)
41. Irish Bad Behavin - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:27 [12+15]/110.9s)
42. Thousand Tales RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (F:30 [20+10]/105.3s)
43. Cyrano Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (F:32 [16+16]/111.1s)
44. Cinnamon Popcorn - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell (F:33 [20+13]/108.6s)
45. RA Sounds of Silence - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:40 [24+16]/111.1s)
#7 | LARGE TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse S - Gelände
1. Galeano FW - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:0 [0+0]/10:57)
2. Teichmolch TZH - Gestüt Rheinau - Till Baarts (F:0 [0+0]/10:54)
3. EA To Kill a Mockingjay - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (F:0 [0+0]/10:53)
3. Too hard to love - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (F:0 [0+0]/10:53)
5. Harley Quinn xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (F:0 [0+0]/10:52)
6. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:0 [0+0]/10:48)
7. Rómani Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (F:0 [0+0]/10:35)
8. Prince of Persia - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (F:0 [0+0]/10:20)
9. Captain Nemo Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (F:0 [0+0]/10:19)
10. GNs Ganymed - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (F:2.4 [0+2.4]/11:04)
11. Crimson Dragoon RA - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (F:2.8 [0+2.8]/11:05)
11. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:2.8 [0+2.8]/11:05)
13. RA Quake - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (F:3.2 [0+3.2]/11:06)
14. Hawker Demon Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (F:4.4 [0+4.4]/11:09)
15. Fliparoo J - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (F:4.8 [0+4.8]/11:10)
16. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:6.4 [0+6.4]/11:14)
16. Starbound xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (F:6.4 [0+6.4]/11:14)
18. Mixed Feelings - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (F:7.6 [0+7.6]/11:17)
19. Venoms Pride - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (F:8 [0+8]/11:18)
20. RA Sounds of Silence - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:11.6 [0+11.6]/11:27)
21. Caspari Hill LH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (F:13.6 [0+13.6]/11:32)
22. WFF Minted China - Sportpferde Winter - Shea MacFarlane (F:17.6 [0+17.6]/11:42)
23. EA Burgkater - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:20 [20+0]/10:24)
24. Sherman Oaks J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (F:20 [20+0]/10:41)
25. Lochcarron RS - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (F:20 [20+0]/10:57)
26. Trophäensammler - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (F:28 [0+28]/12:08)
27. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (F:28.4 [0+28.4]/12:09)
28. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (F:28.8 [0+28.8]/12:10)
29. Irish Bad Behavin - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:32 [0+32]/12:18)
30. Winternebel - Sporthorses Thompson - Rona Solberg (F:38 [20+18]/11:43)
31. Call It A Night - Akazienhof - Jude Knight (F:55.6 [20+35.6]/12:27)
32. Rbs Forever Yours xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (F:61.2 [60+1.2]/11:01)
33. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (F:62 [0+62]/13:33)
34. Thousand Tales RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (F:63.2 [0+63.2]/13:36)
35. Cyrano Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (F:70.4 [20+50.4]/13:04)
36. S Twist of Fate - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (F:70.4 [0+70.4]/13:54)
37. RA Purple Lights - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (F:71.6 [20+51.6]/13:07)
38. Third Prince RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (F:88.8 [0+88.8]/14:40)
39. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (F:89.2 [0+89.2]/14:41)
40. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (F:122.4 [0+122.4]/16:04)
41. Royal Skin FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (F:140 [0+140]/16:48)
42. Kiss me again Irishman - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (F:142 [0+142]/16:53)
43. Freyja of Asgaard JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (F:147.2 [20+127.2]/16:16)
44. Cinnamon FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson (F:171.2 [20+151.2]/17:16)
0. Cinnamon Popcorn - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell
#7 | LARGE TOUR HERBSTCUP Vielseitigkeit Klasse S - Gesamtwertung
1. Rómani Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Sam Huntington (FS: 49 : D: 45 [6.] | J: 4 [14.] | XC: 0 [7.])
2. Harley Quinn xx - Sternhof - Maximilian Hell (FS: 50.5 : D: 40.5 [4.] | J: 10 [27.] | XC: 0 [5.])
3. Galeano FW - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (FS: 54 : D: 54 [29.] | J: 0 [3.] | XC: 0 [1.])
3. Captain Nemo Sw - Rising Sun Stables - Luke Graham (FS: 54 : D: 54 [29.] | J: 0 [4.] | XC: 0 [9.])
5. Caspari Hill LH - Sportzentrum Redbird - Natasha Fox (FS: 54.1 : D: 40.5 [4.] | J: 0 [5.] | XC: 13.6 [21.])
6. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 55.3 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 0 [2.] | XC: 2.8 [11.])
7. Cleena Roughna Sw - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (FS: 56.5 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 4 [11.] | XC: 0 [6.])
8. Sherman Oaks J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kazumi Tanaka (FS: 57 : D: 33 [1.] | J: 4 [17.] | XC: 20 [24.])
9. Starbound xx - Sternhof - Cody Brooks (FS: 57.4 : D: 39 [3.] | J: 12 [30.] | XC: 6.4 [16.])
10. Crimson Dragoon RA - Rising Sun Stables - Nina-Marie Krandick (FS: 57.8 : D: 51 [17.] | J: 4 [13.] | XC: 2.8 [11.])
11. Black Velvet - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 58.4 : D: 48 [11.] | J: 4 [15.] | XC: 6.4 [16.])
12. Prince of Persia - Rising Sun Stables - Brock Ranganathan (FS: 60.5 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 8 [23.] | XC: 0 [8.])
13. RA Quake - Sportzentrum Redbird - Simon Ottlob (FS: 63.7 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 8 [20.] | XC: 3.2 [13.])
14. GNs Ganymed - Sternhof - Alexander Fischer (FS: 65.4 : D: 51 [17.] | J: 12 [31.] | XC: 2.4 [10.])
15. EA To Kill a Mockingjay - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lydia Westfels (FS: 68.5 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 16 [32.] | XC: 0 [3.])
16. Too hard to love - Gestüt Rheinau - Sebastian Starick (FS: 71.5 : D: 49.5 [14.] | J: 22 [38.] | XC: 0 [3.])
17. Mixed Feelings - Sporthorses Thompson - Jason Keegan (FS: 71.6 : D: 54 [29.] | J: 10 [26.] | XC: 7.6 [18.])
18. Trophäensammler - Sporthorses Thompson - Sven Wexler (FS: 77 : D: 45 [6.] | J: 4 [9.] | XC: 28 [26.])
19. Venoms Pride - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (FS: 77.5 : D: 61.5 [37.] | J: 8 [21.] | XC: 8 [19.])
20. Fliparoo J - Fürstenwalde - Daniel Schwarz (FS: 77.8 : D: 51 [17.] | J: 22 [37.] | XC: 4.8 [15.])
21. Hawker Demon Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Matthis Weinmann (FS: 77.9 : D: 61.5 [37.] | J: 12 [28.] | XC: 4.4 [14.])
22. Teichmolch TZH - Gestüt Rheinau - Till Baarts (FS: 85 : D: 63 [39.] | J: 22 [36.] | XC: 0 [2.])
23. Lochcarron RS - Fürstenwalde - Tom Butler (FS: 85.5 : D: 49.5 [14.] | J: 16 [33.] | XC: 20 [25.])
24. EA Burgkater - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (FS: 87 : D: 63 [39.] | J: 4 [10.] | XC: 20 [23.])
25. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (FS: 94.9 : D: 58.5 [35.] | J: 8 [22.] | XC: 28.4 [27.])
26. RA Beautiful Disaster - Gestüt Rheinau - Andrew Collins (FS: 96.3 : D: 58.5 [35.] | J: 9 [24.] | XC: 28.8 [28.])
27. RA Sounds of Silence - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 102.6 : D: 51 [17.] | J: 40 [45.] | XC: 11.6 [20.])
28. Heaven Can Wait - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer (FS: 104.5 : D: 34.5 [2.] | J: 8 [19.] | XC: 62 [33.])
29. WFF Minted China - Sportpferde Winter - Shea MacFarlane (FS: 109.1 : D: 67.5 [43.] | J: 24 [39.] | XC: 17.6 [22.])
30. Call It A Night - Akazienhof - Jude Knight (FS: 109.6 : D: 54 [29.] | J: 0 [6.] | XC: 55.6 [31.])
31. Winternebel - Sporthorses Thompson - Rona Solberg (FS: 110 : D: 69 [44.] | J: 3 [8.] | XC: 38 [30.])
32. Rbs Forever Yours xx - Sportzentrum Redbird - Tilla Andreasson (FS: 114.7 : D: 49.5 [14.] | J: 4 [12.] | XC: 61.2 [32.])
33. S Twist of Fate - Sportpferde Winter - Elias Huntington (FS: 122.9 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 0 [1.] | XC: 70.4 [36.])
34. Irish Bad Behavin - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (FS: 128 : D: 69 [44.] | J: 27 [41.] | XC: 32 [29.])
35. RA Purple Lights - Gestüt Rheinau - Charlie Stephens (FS: 128.1 : D: 52.5 [22.] | J: 4 [16.] | XC: 71.6 [37.])
36. Thousand Tales RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame (FS: 138.2 : D: 45 [6.] | J: 30 [42.] | XC: 63.2 [34.])
37. Fuchsteufelswild - Gutshof Erlengrund - Taylor Burns (FS: 143.2 : D: 54 [29.] | J: 0 [7.] | XC: 89.2 [39.])
38. Third Prince RS - Rising Sun Stables - Brandon Stark (FS: 161.8 : D: 48 [11.] | J: 25 [40.] | XC: 88.8 [38.])
39. Cyrano Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Scott Hennessy (FS: 166.9 : D: 64.5 [41.] | J: 32 [43.] | XC: 70.4 [35.])
40. GFS Dawayne Aedh - Fürstenwalde - Easton Foley (FS: 187.9 : D: 46.5 [10.] | J: 19 [35.] | XC: 122.4 [40.])
41. Kiss me again Irishman - Sportpferde Winter - Aidan Dowey (FS: 197 : D: 45 [6.] | J: 10 [25.] | XC: 142 [42.])
42. Royal Skin FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson (FS: 213 : D: 57 [34.] | J: 16 [34.] | XC: 140 [41.])
43. Freyja of Asgaard JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (FS: 218.2 : D: 66 [42.] | J: 5 [18.] | XC: 147.2 [43.])
44. Cinnamon FW - Fürstenwalde - John Wallson (FS: 234.2 : D: 51 [17.] | J: 12 [29.] | XC: 171.2 [44.])
0. Cinnamon Popcorn - Sportpferde Winter - Madison Purcell (FS: elim. : D: 48 [11.] | J: 33 [44.] | XC: -)