Ergebnisse: 111. Renntag
Wetter: 12 Grad, sonnig
#1 | xx | Maiden 7f on turf
1. Flying Good Hunt RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
3. BF Lawless xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
4. BF Shiroihimei xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
5. Lost Insanity - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
#2 | xx | Maiden 9f on turf
5. Moon So Maybe - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
#3 | xx | Maiden 11f on dirt
entfällt
#4 | xx | Allowance 7f on turf
1. LBR Majestic Wind - Sandtime Racehorses - Clemens Tangemann
3. Rush Rock SR xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
4. Better Sleep - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
#5 | xx | Allowance 12f on turf
2. Invisible Touch - Reinau Racing - Jamal Nushkin
3. Famoodie RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
#6 | xx | ALPENBLÜMLE Cup [UG] 6f on dirt
5. Minerva RS - Rising Sun Stables - Nick Tengel
#7 | xx | MIKSCH Sprint [UG] 9f on dirt
1. Sunless Sea - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
5. Mister Grey RS - Rising Sun Stables - Evelyn Smith
#8 | xx | ANKAH Race [GIII] 9f on turf
2. BF Takekori - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
5. Fèe Rouge - Reinau Racing - Jamal Nushkin
#9 | xx | Final Sprint [GIII] 6f on dirt
1. Last Princess RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
2. Pandora xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
3. Herbstsonne SR - Rising Sun Stables - Aurelie Duval
4. Karibiana RS - Rising Sun Stables - Jacob Kriecher
#10 | xx | Grand Run [GIII] 14f on turf
entfällt
#11 | xx | Almkirchen Sprint [GII] 6f on dirt
1. LBR Hail June - Rising Sun Stables - Daniel Leary
2. Shut the Zoom FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
#12 | xx | Homecoming Queen [GII] 8f on turf
1. BF Iron Shark - Rising Sun Stables - Daniel Leary
2. Drag Race xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
3. Avatar R - Rising Sun Stables - Lina Marshall
4. Genuine Risk SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
5. Double Delight - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
#13 | xx | SYPIOSA Sprint [GII] 13f on dirt
5. Sunglitter - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
#14 | xx | Sprint Challenge [GI] 5f on dirt
1. Better than Light - Reinau Racing - Jean Victoir
2. SHT Special Sordino xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
3. SHT Dream of Freshly Minted xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Daniel McHale
4. BF Honey Love xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
5. Frau Holle Tb xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
6. Blair Witch SR xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
7. Petite Lune - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
8. Zeabuisquit RS - Rising Sun Stables - Jacob Kriecher
9. MH Sail the Seas xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Phillip Jenkings
10. Island Girl xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Matthew Dinan
11. Petit Aviaire - Rising Sun Stables - Evelyn Smith
#15 | xx | Final Handicap [GI] 9f on turf
1. Stormless - Rising Sun Stables - Linus Mayenburg
2. Secret Getaway - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
3. Sagoi Sysiphos - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
4. Sunshine Reggae xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Stephen Queally
5. Pretty Capable - Reinau Racing - Jean Victoir
6. Water Dancer - Rising Sun Stables - Anthony Lawson
7. Sagoi Indescribable xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
8. Gotta B Kitten Me - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Jake Dorgan
9. Xpresso Latte - Sandtime Racehorses - Sarah Andersen
10. Platinum Flipflops - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
11. Divergent Tb xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
#16 | xx | KÖRNER Grand Prix Meet [GI] 15f on turf 4yo+
1. BF Solo Forrever xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
2. Dschingiskhan - Sandtime Racehorses - Emma Bisdee
3. Pandora Luna - Reinau Racing - Jean Victoir
4. Centerhold - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
5. Nightwatchman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ian Doyle
6. Zanzibar RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Matthew Walker
7. Infinite Dismissal - Reinau Racing - Andreas Stark
8. Hot Striker xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
9. BalouSixHundred RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
10. MH Dark Chocolate Coffee xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Fergus Dewitt