Ergebnisse
11°C, bewölkt, windig
#1 | Stutenschau Warmblüter
1. Florett - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Felica von Ekkert
2. Klees Awanda FW - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Alicia Siebert
3. Lovisedals Dione LW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Felica von Ekkert
4. Alouette - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward
5. Blue Moon - Gutshof Erlengrund - Amber Morrigan
6. Greves Vitalia GN - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Felica von Ekkert
7. Ide Sibéal - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly
8. Miranda - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
9. DaSilvas Amourette - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
10. California - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
11. Lady Roxette DC - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
12. La Boom - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
13. Coloured Beauty UE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
#2 | Stutenschau Ponys
1. Liahandra vom Klee - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Merle Fabri
2. Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
3. Mira - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tymo Finkel
4. Waterdieks Honey - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Felica von Ekkert
5. Heyla - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
6. Filah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Soliana Rahel Berhane
7. Jodi - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
8. Baronesse - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
9. Menora - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tymo Finkel
10. Vroni - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
#3 | Stutenschau Sonstige Rassen
1. Whataperk - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame
2. Dummy
3. Riverfall Baby - Rising Sun Stables - Lora Hiller
4. Falling into Pieces B xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
5. RS Evening Shade - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay
6. Dummy
7. Dummy
8. Noble Act - Rising Sun Stables - Devora Ricciardi
9. Bulinka - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
10. Dummy
#4 | Hengstschau Warmblüter
1. Charming Boy - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
2. Dancer II - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
3. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Atlantis - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
5. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Matthias Faust
6. GNs Cyrus Tex - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan
7. Couleur Saphir HR - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Fernando Lano
8. FJG Crusador - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer
9. Kaiserstolz - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
10. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame
11. Gotensilber SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
12. Schattenriss - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Ellen Kutzner
13. Keanue HN - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Choi Young-Jun
14. GNs Fialar - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
15. Förster - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
16. Charming Alchemist - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
17. Take me to Ateri MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
18. Noble Roi - Sportpferde Henrich - Matthias Faust
19. Con Vivant - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
20. Hiscox Ascaro MA - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
#5 | Hengstschau Ponys
1. Dummy
2. Astras Nepomuk GW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
3. Dummy
4. White Wonder - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
5. Cherokee`s Darlino GS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
6. Cherokees Cocobello C - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tymo Finkel
7. FWs Revival - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#6 | Hengstschau Sonstige Rassen
1. GNs Golden Rush - Rising Sun Stables - Colin Fox
2. Athen-Cody-Del-Maso - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
3. Pluto Neptuna - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
4. Romke - Sporthorses Thompson - Cedric Durand
5. WPE Illuminated - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa
6. RSs Legendary Soul - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay
7. Caballos Gil Vicente Sw - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
8. Smart Little Jack - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#7 | Wallachschau Warmblüter
1. Landrix - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
2. Dummy
3. Dummy
4. Woodstock - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
5. Pathfinder - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
6. Warrent - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
7. Discardo - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#8 | Wallachschau Ponys
1. Merlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer
2. Milano - Sporthorses Thompson - Jule Pohl
3. Simmsalabimm - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson
4. Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel
5. Kopernikus - Sporthorses Thompson - Thorsten Faust
6. Sternenwanderer - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
7. Dummy
8. Haakon - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies
9. Millionaires Murder BZ - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
10. Golden Sunlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel
#9 | Wallachschau Sonstige Rassen
1. Dummy
2. Dummy
3. King Artus - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Dummy
5. Dummy
6. Dummy
7. Dummy
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Black Soldier DGN - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
#10 | Dressur für Oldies
1. Noble Roi - Sportpferde Henrich - Matthias Faust
2. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
3. Gotensilber SHJ - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers
4. Klees Rebe Onison - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Josephine Thorn
5. Pluto Neptuna - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
6. Arabella - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Karolin Fries
7. Blue Moon - Gutshof Erlengrund - Amber Morrigan
8. Hiscox Ascaro MA - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
9. Simmsalabimm - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson
10. WPE Illuminated - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa
11. Wunschtraum FB - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Dine Bruun
12. Milano - Sporthorses Thompson - Jule Pohl
13. Kopernikus - Sporthorses Thompson - Thorsten Faust
14. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont
15. Please Touch Me - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Feinstein
16. Coloured Beauty UE - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Florentine Lehmann
17. Schattenriss - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Ellen Kutzner
18. Feine Wolke - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Roni Goldmann
19. Romke - Sporthorses Thompson - Cedric Durand
20. Merlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer
21. Caballos Gil Vicente Sw - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
22. KL Naemi Av - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Ester Rotenstein
23. November Rain - Sportpferde Henrich - Matthias Faust
#11 | Springen für Oldies
1. Miranda - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ianna Nowakovicz
2. Lord Nelson - Sporthorses Thompson - Jérôme Becker
3. Atlantis - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
4. Rainy Afternoon FW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Fanny Fitzpatrick
5. Pathfinder - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
6. GS Remolino Rh - Sporhorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
7. Black Star Rising xx MW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maurice Pietzsch
8. Landrix - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
9. Liahandra vom Klee - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Merle Fabri
10. GNs Cyrus Tex - Rising Sun Stables - Lily Sullivan
11. Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel
12. FWs Revival - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel
13. FJG Crusador - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer
14. Förster - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Tobias Czerwonka
15. Alouette - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Elizabeth Edward
16. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
17. Ide Sibéal - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Padraig O'Mulluly
18. Luminair Lydgate - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
19. GNs Fialar - Rising Sun Stables - Katniss Storm
20. Couleur Saphir HR - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Fernando Lano
21. Neuland E - Springpferde Moorwiesen - Alicia Siebert
#12 | Geländespringen für Oldies
1. Dummy
2. GNs Golden Rush - Rising Sun Stables - Colin Fox
3. Dummy
4. RSs Legendary Soul - Rising Sun Stables - Guthrie Mackay
5. Millionaires Murder BZ - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
6. Dummy
7. Challenger RS - Rising Sun Stables - Peter Flame
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#13 | Fahren für Oldies
1. Dummy
2. Dummy
3. Filah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Soliana Rahel Berhane
4. Dummy
5. Dummy
6. King Artus - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
7. Dummy
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Dummy