#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Just Push Play - Nereus Riding Center - Daria Pandrack
2. LH Chocolate Daydream MSR - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
3. Casiano SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
4. Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
5. Bella Noala HS - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
6. S Basher Ibn Zakwan - Hofer Stables - Romon Gates
7. Gunsmoke - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
8. Seraphine LH - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
9. S Fashionista - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
10. LHs Predict the Fever - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
11. AC Miss Investment Lady - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
12. AC Numbers Easy Game - Hofer Stables - Charlie Warren
13. GOs Topsie Vintage Cloud - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
14. Valea - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
15. Jalon - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
16. Eddie - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
17. SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell
18. Morning Wind SF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
19. AC Cash Mister Top Gun - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
20. Bet Yer Smart - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
21. More Choc Moments VF - Hofer Stables - Stephanie McGowan
22. Melissa - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
2. Miss Mind Everything E - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
3. Proper Irish Whiskey - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
4. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
5. A.T. Legacys Aswan - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
6. FWs Beating Bomb - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
7. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
8. Opera - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
9. Wayne - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
10. No More Regrets - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
11. Rosenlaubs Static Fever - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
12. NRC Smart Little Leroy - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turner
13. GNs Lets Do The Timewarp - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
14. PR Northern Alibaba K - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
15. FWs Heartbeat - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
16. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
17. Felicyta MP - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
18. Lots of Love - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
19. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
20. Perian M - Hofer Stables - Romon Gates
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Hello Mr. Potter - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
2. Klees Rimini the Dancing Maid - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
3. Dunja - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
4. AC Mister Smokin Gun - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
5. AC Smoka Step Dandy - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
6. GNs Dandy Tucker LH - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
7. Bravado - Sandtime Farm - Vanessa Hermann
8. Enapay - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
9. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
10. Jamiro S - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
11. Rushtide - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
12. Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
13. Harmony's Diamond Glory OR - Hofer Stables - Alexander Nielsen
14. FWs Kind of Destiny - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
15. GNs Rose Pepper - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
16. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
17. FWs Ready for Destiny - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
18. A.T. Coconut Dream LH - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
19. GNs Flare Ona Skip - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
20. Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
#3 | Trail Junior (5-7)
1. Caramel Sensation - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
2. AC Miss Investment Lady - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
3. Wildfire Smoke SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
4. NRC Just Push Play - Nereus Riding Center - Daria Pandrack
5. Gentle Breeze CCR - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
6. Eddie - Hofer Stables - Johanna Fellner
7. Jalon - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
8. Valea - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
9. Gunsmoke - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
10. Casiano SF - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
11. Lyanna - Hofer Stables - Sandra Faust
12. LHs Predict the Fever - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
13. Melissa - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
14. Morning Wind SF - Sandtime Farm - Veronica Panicucci
15. S Basher Ibn Zakwan - Hofer Stables - Romon Gates
16. GOs Arizona Diamond Miracle - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
17. Bet Yer Smart - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
18. Humble Glory - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. PR Northern Alibaba K - Hofer Stables - Felice Endrizzi
2. Miss Mind Everything E - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
3. Proper Irish Whiskey - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
4. Dunja - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
5. Rosenlaubs Static Fever - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
6. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
7. FWs Kind of Destiny - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
8. AC Mister Smokin Gun - Hofer Stables - Danielle Stieger
9. Lots of Love - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
10. FWs Ready for Destiny - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
11. Harmony's Diamond Glory OR - Hofer Stables - Alexander Nielsen
12. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
13. Jamiro S - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
14. Enapay - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
15. Turning Point - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
16. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
17. Rushtide - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
18. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. GNs Dandy Tucker LH - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
2. AC Smoka Step Dandy - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
3. FWs Heartbeat - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
4. Bravado - Sandtime Farm - Vanessa Hermann
5. Wayne - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
6. Klees Roubi Blue T - Hofer Stables - Haylee Miller
7. Saving Grace MSR - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
8. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
9. Dramatic Little Soul Rh - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
10. Hello Mr. Potter - Sportpferdezentrum König - Viola Bay
11. Rapid Sparkle - Sandtime Farm - Carolin Patzek
12. Obsidian Dream - Hofer Stables - Charlie Warren
13. AC Flames Irish Coffee - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
14. Majestic Miss Vintage - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
15. FWs Beating Bomb - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
16. AC Sheza Irish Flame - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
17. Blinky Bill - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
2. Steps to Pose R - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
3. Al-Ashab-1 Akela - Nereus Riding Center - Harald Andressen
4. SCS Berly Podocco - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell
5. Soleika VF - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
6. Campinas Attention Tb - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
7. True Amigo HS - Nereus Riding Center - Maria Levyoto
8. NRC Money To Blow - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
9. Siren Fayrouz VF - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
10. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
11. Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
12. WRAs Erratic Devil - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
13. Hard Knock Life HS - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
14. Noble Talker - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. Finding Blue Perfection - Nereus Riding Center - Annina Fritz
2. BE Outta Here - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
3. Flightweights Man - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
4. Phewspot Phantom - Hofer Stables - Finja Segert
5. Eponas The Painted Fame - Nereus Riding Center - Stefanie Schrumm
6. AC Special Buddy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
7. KS Silver Cody Prince - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
8. SnS Little Loser FW - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
9. AC Do It With Only Teardrops - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. AC My Little Black Girl - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
11. SnS Girl On Fire - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
12. AC Codys Funky Boy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
13. BQ Heza Freckle - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
14. Hobo Socks - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
15. Safiranos Fiasko MW - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
16. AC Codys Beautiful Cowboy - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
17. S Fareeq Faris - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
2. FWs Top Dream - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
3. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
4. Don't Leave Me - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
5. Especially Chief Minded PVO - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
6. Bandit´s Sweet Universe FW - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
7. SnS Princess Witha Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
8. SnS Fire Fighter - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
9. SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
10. FWs Chase the Dream - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
11. GNs This Little Light of Mine - Nereus Riding Center - Franny Smith
12. BQ Valentwin Speckles - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
13. Eponas Play With Fire - Nereus Riding Center - Manfred Hannemann
14. SnS Atta Lies - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
15. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
16. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 3
1. FWs Bashin Cat - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
2. Escape Feaver MSR - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
3. Smokin Aces - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
4. SnS Normal Iz For Loserz - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
5. Tablita - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
6. AC Bulletproof Jac - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
7. SnS Play with Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
8. FWs Flying Windkind - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
9. GNs Sound Image - Nereus Riding Center - Stefanie Schrumm
10. SnS Cream of the Crop - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
11. Candy Cobra M - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
12. FW Jacs Wind Classic C - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
13. GNs Heza Stray Cat M - Nereus Riding Center - Raja Braun
14. Coppington Melody - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
15. Silver Pines Melody - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
16. Smartys Angelo il Natale AC - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
#7 | Cutting Junior (5-7)
1. Beatify This Color - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
2. Al-Ashab-1 Akela - Nereus Riding Center - Harald Andressen
3. Soleika VF - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
4. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
5. Mocca Tuning VF - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
6. SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
7. BQ Sugar Bars Cowboy - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
8. Dontya Cry Luna RA - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
9. True Amigo HS - Nereus Riding Center - Maria Levyoto
10. Siren Fayrouz VF - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug
11. SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
12. NRC Wicked Game - Nereus Riding Center - Torben Adler
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. AC Bulletproof Jac - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
2. SWH Do Not Escape - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
3. SnS Fire Fighter - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
4. Sure! Show Me - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
5. WRA Cal Midnight Comet - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Waldau
6. Derek of the Dominos FS - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
7. Silver Pines Melody - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
8. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
9. Bandit´s Sweet Universe FW - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
10. Otoe Girl Wv - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
11. Garshiia RK - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
12. S Slamming Doubles - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen
13. Cajun Cowboy - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
14. Escape Feaver MSR - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch
15. Smartys Angelo il Natale AC - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter
16. Coppington Melody - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. Namiro MSR - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch
2. Try My Tune - Hofer Stables - Maja Schimmer
3. BQ Heza Freckle - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
4. Smokin Aces - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
5. Safiranos Fiasko MW - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
6. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
7. Born to be Dashin OK - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
8. SnS Sallys Gotta Gun - Nereus Riding Center - Mina Daves
9. Hobo Socks - Hofer Stables - Jennifer Hofer
10. FWs Flying Windkind - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
11. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
12. Splashin Lark FS - Nereus Riding Center - Arnold Drauffermann
13. S Mrs King - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
14. SnS Girl On Fire - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
15. FWs Sunday Morning - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7)
1. Guyapi Lakota VF - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
2. NRC Celtic Girl - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sonja Lichtenfels
3. Dummy
4. Nawwar - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
5. NRC Cutthroat Island - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
6. BQ Scotch N Gossip - Hofer Stables - Christian Hansen
7. Dummy
8. NRC Warlord OLena - Nereus Riding Center - Roland Prüfer
9. Umadercry RA - Nereus Riding Center - Reinhardt Feist
10. Dummy
#10 | Working Cowhorse Senior (ab 8)
1. EH Tuf Playboy - Nereus Riding Center - Serafina Kroll
2. Hey Dude FS - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
3. Smart N Tuf - Nereus Riding Center - Nils Sasse
4. MYS Impish Intimidation - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger
5. Reminic Genuine Prince MSR - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo
6. That Golden Chic RLF - Nereus Riding Center - Richard Scheuber
7. SnS Hes Skippin Perfect - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
8. NRC Peppys Redlite - Nereus Riding Center - Corinna Ahlert
9. BRI Hollywoods Calling - Nereus Riding Center - Corinna Ahlert
10. SnS Rage Of Fire MSR - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello
11. GNs Celtic Stone - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
12. Sure! Show Me - Hofer Stables - Rebecca Gerlach
13. NRC Smart Little Leroy - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turner
#11 | Barrel Race Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Whenwillibefamous - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
3. Coloured Bird LH - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
4. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
5. NRC Smart Little Dash - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turner
6. Karkand HS - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Brandes
7. Nejibana - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
8. Promised Little Joke - Hofer Stables - Vincent Regan
9. Snow in April - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
10. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
11. Fight for this Wonder LH - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
12. Universal Crossover VF - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
13. SBS Little Dreamer Kiss - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
14. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
15. KS Diamond Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
16. Ehwaz - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
17. Six Feet Under the Wind OK - Hofer Stables - Lena Schnittke
18. Stay Alive HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
19. SBS Little Silvermoon of Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson
20. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
21. Gold Studded King E - Nereus Riding Center - Mareike Handecks
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8)
1. Diego - Sporthorses Thompson - Leon Breuer
2. FWs Knock out the Moon - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
3. Blue Amigo - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer
4. Coloured Wonder MW - DS Lindenhof - Pierre Hofer
5. Peppymint Pretty E - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
6. DSF Heza Razing Pepper - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
7. Fresh Air Taker - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
8. KS Devil Inside Heaven - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
9. SnS Catching Speed - DS Lindenhof - Elisabeth Wartmann
10. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
11. Fight for Music MSR - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
12. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
13. Quannah - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
14. Ravanz - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
15. Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
16. NRC Sheza Storm - Nereus Riding Center - Kenny Nielson
17. NRC Rebel Roanee - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
18. NRC Jokers Apprentice - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
19. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
20. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
21. Whole Lotta Truble VF - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
22. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
23. SnS Dead Man Walking - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
24. Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
25. NRC Isle Know Better - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
26. KS Little Heaven - DS Lindenhof - Doreen Frühauf
27. FWs Six Affairs - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
#13 | Pole Bending Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Smart Little Dash - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turner
2. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
3. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
4. Nejibana - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
5. Karkand HS - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Brandes
6. BQ Woodstock Rolling Rock - Hofer Stables - Franziska Mandl
7. KS Diamond Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
8. Snow in April - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
9. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
10. Stay Alive HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
11. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
12. NRC Whenwillibefamous - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
13. Gold Studded King E - Nereus Riding Center - Mareike Handecks
#14 | Pole Bending Senior (ab 8)
1. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
2. NRC Rebel Roanee - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
3. NRC Sheza Storm - Nereus Riding Center - Kenny Nielson
4. Whole Lotta Truble VF - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
5. SnS Dead Man Walking - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
6. NRC Jokers Apprentice - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
8. KS Devil Inside Heaven - Hofer Stables - Travis Hettich
9. Quannah - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
10. FWs Six Affairs - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
11. Peppymint Pretty E - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
12. Fresh Air Taker - Hofer Stables - Lindsay Hayes
13. Amarok - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath
14. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
15. BQ Flits Mitten Wizard - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
16. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
17. Wenona - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
18. Fight for Music MSR - Hofer Stables - Bethany Howell
19. NRC Isle Know Better - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre