Ergebnisse: 109. Renntag
Wetter: 11 Grad, regnerisch.
#1 | xx | Maiden 7f on turf
1. Night in the City SR - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Hamilton Rowan
2. Theycallmecrazy xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Thalia Lake
3. Heart Of Heaven xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Nicole Bradford
4. Eight Steps xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Lisbeth Walters
5. BF Lawless xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
6. Speed Wind xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Quinn Elder
7. Galway Girl xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Lorenz Hauser
8. LBR Ice Race xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
9. Perfect Swing xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Pascal Zerzig
10. Easy To Please xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Nina Lindstrom
11. AZ Grindelwald xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
12. Seeing Red - Novak Racehorses - Lexi Roth
13. Dress To Impress - Novak Racehorses - Jodie Novak
14. Freaky Friday - Novak Racehorses - Alonzo Torres
15. Flying Good Hunt RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
16. Chica Loca xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Mara Quer
17. LBR Tigergeist xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
18. Rune Riddle xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Victoria Whal
19. BF Shiroihimei xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
#2 | xx | Maiden 9f on turf
1. KR Haselnusstafel xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Emily Seelman
2. LBR Ananassaft xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
3. Ask No More - Novak Racehorses - Alonzo Torres
4. KR Falscher Hase xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Marc Weide
5. Birdie Chaser SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
6. Halloween Treat - Novak Racehorses - Lisbeth Pavlov
7. LBR MyHopeForGold xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
#3 | xx | Maiden 11f on dirt
1. KR Frisky Tycoon xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Bruno Weston
2. KLR Arctic Fox - ?Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
3. Dreaming Truth SR xx - Longbourn Racing - Kaisa Liikanen
#4 | xx | Allowance 7f on turf
1. LBR Asian Professor xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
2. BF TakenByAPirate xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Liam Dalton
3. KR Flamingoherz xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Amelie Höger
4. Rush Rock SR xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
5. Donnergöttin Tb xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
6. LBR Majestic Wind - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
7. BF Iron Shark - Rising Sun Stables - Daniel Leary
8. Flying Girl RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Nadine Grothe
9. New Chance xx - Fahrstall Miracles - Dylan Arel
#5 | xx | Allowance 12f on turf
1. ?KLR Zikova - Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
2. KR HughesTheBoss xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Kira Steichen
3. Famoodie RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
4. Duty and Destiny - Sandtime Racehorses - Sergey Mironov
5. Caffeine Addiction - Novak Racehorses - Lexi Roth
#6 | xx | ever infinite Cup [UG] 6f on dirt
3. KR Reich und Sexy xx - Rennstall Kirschenbaum - Dennis Ganser
5. LBR Heini Longkorn xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
#7 | xx | ROCKIVA Sprint [UG] 9f on dirt
entfällt
#8 | xx | HIPPOVIT Race [GIII] 9f on turf
2. Der Mentalist - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
3. LBR Golden Maniac xx - Longbourn Racing - Norah Mistletoe
5. SHT Dream of Freshly Minted xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Daniel McHale
#9 | xx | Final Sprint [GIII] 6f on dirt
1. ??KLR Suspenseful - Kings Landing Racingstable - Amelia Larsson
2. Last Princess RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
3. KLR Allatonce - Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
4. BF DearWhiteRabbit - Rising Sun Stables - Ellen Harder
5. Pandora xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
6. LBR Tigerherz xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
7. AZ Gentle Phoenix xx - Longbourn Racing - Kaisa Liikanen
8. Shut the Zoom FW xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
9. SHT Special Sordino xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
#10 | xx | Grand Run [GIII] 14f on turf
1. LBR Vane Kitten xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
4. ?KLR ?Shotgun Senorita - Kings Landing Racingstable - Oscar Sjöström
#11 | xx | Almkirchen Sprint [GII] 6f on dirt
1. Sagoi Sysiphos - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
2. ??KLR Runit - Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
5. ??KLR Mississippi - Kings Landing Racingstable - Oscar Sjöström
#12 | xx | Homecoming Queen [GII] 8f on turf
1. BF Split Decision - Sandtime Racehorses - Emma Bisdee
2. Gemologist RS - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
3. LBR Quantum Q xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
4. ?KLR Valessa - Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
5. Avatar R - Rising Sun Stables - Lina Marshall
6. ?KLR White Weasel - Kings Landing Racingstable - Oscar Sjöström
7. Drag Race xx - Fürstenwalde - Smilla Jorgenson
#13 | xx | DUOHORSE Sprint [GII] 13f on dirt
1. LBR Vane Kitten xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
3. ?KLR Kareokequeen - Kings Landing Racingstable - Amelia Larsson
4. MH Dark Chocolate Coffee xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Fergus Dewitt
5. KLR Jazz Jackie? - Kings Landing Racingstable - Winston McCall
#14 | xx | Sprint Challenge [GI] 5f on dirt
1. LBR Secret Rest xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
2. Paper Wings SR - Rising Sun Stables - Scott McNeal
3. Island Girl xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Matthew Dinan
4. Polar Aura RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aurelie Duval
5. ?KLR Headshot - Kings Landing Racingstable - Oscar Sjöström
6. Blair Witch SR xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
7. ???KLR ?Spitfire - Kings Landing Racingstable - Amelia Larsson
8. Frau Holle Tb xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
9. BF Honey Love xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
10. MH Sail the Seas xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Phillip Jenkings
11. Do It Yourself xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
#15 | xx | Final Handicap [GI] 9f on turf
1. Total Rebellion - Sandtime Racehorses - Sarah Andersen
2. Evening Cocktail xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
3. LibelLaw xx - Longbourn Racing - Rudi Geschke
4. Sunshine Reggae xx - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Stephen Queally
5. Valerian RS - Rising Sun Stables - Leo Heiskanen
6. Divergent Tb xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
7. June Demona RS - Rising Sun Stables - Nick Tengel
8. Dawn Glimmer SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
9. Sayonara - Rising Sun Stables - Steffen Wielers
10. Crossfire SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
11. Gotta B Kitten Me - Ciaran Dowey Sporthorses - Jake Dorgan
12. LBR Quantum Vis xx - Longbourn Racing - Mackenzie Mistletoe
13. Sagoi Indescribable xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
14. Movies Till Mafia - Sandtime Racehorses - Emma Bisdee
#16 | xx | ALLSPORTS Grand Prix Meet [GI] 15f on turf 4yo+
1. Castlelord RS - Rising Sun Stables - Josh Mason
2. Nightwatchman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ian Doyle
3. Royal Flirt - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
4. KING Jackrabbit - Wayton Sporthorses - Emmy Karlsson
5. BF Solo Forrever xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
6. BalouSixHundred RS xx - Fürstenwalde - Ciaran Maclean
7. KLR One Trick Pony - Kings Landing Racingstable - Amelia Larsson
8. Paladin - Sandtime Racehorses - Sergey Mironov
9. KING Shattenjäger - Wayton Sporthorses - Fredrik Holm
10. Hot Striker xx - Fürstenwalde - Jeffrey Morgan
11. Cosmopolitan xx Tb - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks