Ergebnisse: 106. Renntag
Wetter: 18 Grad, sonnig/bewölkt
#1 | xx | Maiden 7f on turf
1. BF Iron Shark - Rising Sun Stables - Daniel Leary
3. LBR Tigergeist xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
#2 | xx | Maiden 9f on turf
1. LBR Second Dude xx - Longbourn Racing - Kaisa Liikanen
5. Birdie Chaser SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Matthew Walker
#3 | xx | Maiden 11f on dirt
entfällt
#4 | xx | Allowance 7f on turf
1. LBR Anthropology xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
2. BF Honey Love xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
3. Sagoi Victarion - Rising Sun Stables - Daniel Leary
5. BF LilWhiteCrimes xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Pedr Howell
#5 | xx | Allowance 12f on turf
1. LBR Hieronymus Bosch xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
3. SHT Dream of Freshly Minted xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Daniel McHale
5. LBR Sienna Touch xx - Longbourn Racing - Norah Mistletoe
#6 | xx | TMAING Cup [UG] 6f on dirt
1. LBR Fervent Secret xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
2. Herbstsonne SR - Rising Sun Stables - Aurelie Duval
3. Paper Wings SR - Rising Sun Stables - Scott McNeal
#7 | xx | EVER INFINATE Sprint [UG] 9f on dirt
1. LBR Quantum Vis xx - Longbourn Racing - Mackenzie Mistletoe
2. Avatar R - Rising Sun Stables - Lina Marshall
5. R U Dreamin - Sportpferdezentrum König - Pedr Howell
#8 | xx | GEJUMPT Race [GIII] 9f on turf
1. Dream of Future SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
2. LBR Henry The Eighth xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sue Mendoza
3. LBR Golden Maniac xx - Longbourn Racing - Norah Mistletoe
4. SHT Amazing Amona xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
5. LBR Be Gone xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
#9 | xx | Final Sprint [GIII] 6f on dirt
1. Sagoi Indescribable xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
2. AZ Gentle Phoenix xx - Longbourn Racing - Kaisa Liikanen
3. Sagoi Sysiphos - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
4. Black Hope SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
#10 | xx | Grand Run [GIII] 14f on turf
2. SHT Special Sordino xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Carry Jackson
#11 | xx | Almkirchen Sprint [GII] 6f on dirt
4. Zebrelle RS - Rising Sun Stables - Aurelie Duval
5. LBR Tigerherz xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
#12 | xx | Homecoming Queen [GII] 8f on turf
1. Blueberry Faygo xx - Longbourn Racing - Kaisa Liikanen
2. Gemologist RS - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
3. Pickin Strawberry - Sandtime Racehorses - Karolin Thalberg
5. Crossfire SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Tim Kaiser
#13 | xx | LIBRICUS Sprint [GII] 13f on dirt
3. LBR Vane Kitten xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
#14 | xx | Sprint Challenge [GI] 5f on dirt
1. Petit Aviaire - Rising Sun Stables - Evelyn Smith
2. LBR Golden Moment xx - Sportpferdezentrum König - Conn Gallach
3. LBR Secret Rest xx - Longbourn Racing - Finn Kornfeder
4. Do It Yourself xx - Longbourn Racing - Hanno Klinghofer
5. BF Solo Forrever xx - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
#15 | xx | Final Handicap [GI] 9f on turf
1. Sayonara - Rising Sun Stables - Steffen Wielers
2. Ieri RS - Sportpferdezentrum König - Sue Mendoza
3. LibelLaw xx - Longbourn Racing - Rudi Geschke
4. Evening Cocktail xx - Longbourn Racing - Raphaela Sanner
5. Xpresso Latte - Sandtime Racehorses - Sarah Andersen
6. June Demona RS - Rising Sun Stables - Nick Tengel
7. Dawn Glimmer SR - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
8. Leviathan - Sandtime Racehorses - Sergey Mironov
9. Never Mind Tea xx - Longbourn Racing - Mackenzie Mistletoe
#16 | xx | JH ENTERPREISES Grand Prix Meet [GI] 15f on turf 4yo+
1. Zanzibar RS - Sandtime Racehorses - Matthew Walker
2. Falling for Icecream FW - Sandtime Racehorses - Emma Bisdee
3. Dusk Shine - Sandtime Racehorses - Jayden Brooks
4. Hazard Speed - Sandtime Racehorses - Nadine Grothe
5. Castlelord RS - Rising Sun Stables - Josh Mason
6. Nightwatchman RS - Rising Sun Stables - Ian Doyle