Ergebnisse: 6. Dressage Masters
Wetter: 13 Grad, Sonnig.
Grafiken werden in den kommenden Tagen folgen!
#1 | YOUNGSTERSTOUR Dressurpferdeprüfung Klasse M
1. Narrenkönig Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (9.0)
2. EA In His Kiss - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Daniela Hausmann (8.6)
2. Santorini HR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Friederike Färber (8.6)
2. NRC Santo Grande - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (8.6)
5. Very Special HR - Sporthorses Delaney - Babette Lemaire (8.3)
6. RA Atalanda - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (8.2)
7. SWH Edeldame - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Clara O'Nunan (7.8)
8. Boycrush CC - Rising Sun Stables - Joshua Holt (7.7)
9. Houke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (7.3)
10. Flashlight's Lamir - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ella van Wahden (7.2)
11. Ironiskt Hjärta Nordic - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (6.9)
11. Nordstern HR - Sternhof - Hannah Lexe (6.9)
13. Santa Giulia SPR - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Manuel Weidtmann (6.8)
13. Londondary RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider (6.8)
13. Romke van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (6.8)
16. Daphne ZL - Gestüt Rheinau - Stefan Degenbach (6.7)
17. Koning Johan Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (6.6)
17. Klees Damaska - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (6.6)
19. Lucita HS - Hofer Stables - Karsten Wagner (6.5)
19. Quizas da Névoa - Ribaneiro - Johanna Wallson (6.5)
19. Caballos Laphera - Sportzentrum Redbird - Erin Lindsay (6.5)
19. Novizin HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Annika Maibach (6.5)
19. Rebell der Liebe MW - Sportpferde Buchenmühle - Jessica Leinhard (6.5)
19. Ascendio J - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista (6.5)
19. Novecento HR - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner (6.5)
19. Klees Rapunzel - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Lena Steengaard (6.5)
27. EA Frostfrei - Blooming Sporthorses - Erin Cavenaugh (6.2)
28. Rbs Welcome Amore - Applewood Field Vesländer - Eleanor Grannell (6.0)
29. Estevan - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (5.3)
30. Swantewit MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Torsten Nussbaum (5.2)
#2 | MEDIUMTOUR Klasse L** (Kandare)
1. Fayeli MW - DS Lindenhof - Jennifer Gorlitz (87.44%)
2. Vodka Sour - Deckstation Dörenwald - Sara Zweig (85.95%)
3. Thunderbolt J - Sportzentrum Redbird - Christina Kenzko (85.03%)
4. PS Das Beste - Gutshof Erlengrund - Cara di Espendios (80.97%)
5. S Utz - Sternhof - Emma Potter (75.36%)
6. Florencia -Sporthorses Thompson -Sienna McAllister (74.42%)
7. Donnerschlag - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (73.47%)
8. Rothes Fandango F - Deckstation Dörenwald - Linus Aigner (73.16%)
9. Silent Cala FW - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau (72.68%)
10. Lana Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Kimberly Hartman (71.26%)
11. Elfenfreude - Die Haltergmeinschaft - Fabi (70.94%)
12. PS Galant - Ponyzucht Smaho - Smilla Lindgren (70.62%)
13. Tamnia - Hofer Stables - Colin Johnson (69.06%)
14. Suleika - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla (68.52%)
15. Donaried RC - Ribaneiro - Miriam Leopold (68.43%)
16. EA Rosenkavalier - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler (67.79%)
17. Napal MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Martin Burger (65.28%)
18. PS Ambrosia - Sportpferde Winter - Lola Hampton (64.86%)
19. RA Éothain - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz (64.06%)
20. Klees Dawson Jeannie - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Maylen van der Meyen (63.80%)
21. Best of the Game - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (63.15%)
22. Candida ES - Fürstenwalde - Julia Reimers (62.78%)
23. PS Tabea - Sternhof - Jennifer Yansen (61.78%)
24. PS Alcatraz - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (61.77%)
25. Catrina - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Magda Schönleber (61.59%)
26. PS Prime Minister - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jessica Dreher (61.40%)
27. Rbs Pioneer - Sportzentrum Redbird - Amber Louise James (61.32%)
28. Banditontherun J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kyra Feller (61.22%)
29. Cath Idraga Sw - Sportpferde Henrich - Julia Stein (61.15%)
30. Effy FW - Fürstenwalde - Sophia Damüller (60.52%)
31. Neptulon von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Color (60.35%)
32. Indraneel von Waagendorf - Waagendorf - Color (60.33%)
33. Samba Highs Paranoia B - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris (60.10%)
34. Ganz oder gar nicht SHJ - Sternhof - Auri Valvik (59.58%)
35. Altravita J - Sportpferde Winter - Emery Huntington (59.56%)
36. MC Mohnblüte - Sternhof - Simone Stern (57.64%)
37. Machu Pichu van de Sterren - Sternhof - Hannes Winter (55.62%)
38. Louisiana - Reitponyzucht Lund - Theresa King (55.11%)
39. Hufflepuff - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (51.97%)
#3 | MASTERSTOUR Grand Prix
1. Siegertyp ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (88.75%)
2. X-Man von Waagendorf - Wizzla - Color (83.74%)
3. Donnerbursche GV - Deckstation Dörenwald - Fabienne Mertens (82.41%)
4. Caballos Concelio - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Montag (81.22%)
5. Kinderheld Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (71.37%)
6. Rb's Landina - Sternhof - Hannah Lexe (70.93%)
7. RA Elenya - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (69.24%)
8. Daily Boredom MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Franziska Schaefer (68.93%)
9. RA Weltberühmt - Gestüt Rheinau - Peter Krings (66.94%)
10. Nightshade - Gutshof Erlengrund - Anna Seidel (66.67%)
11. Rajano Conover H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (64.00%)
12. NRC Shades Of Hot - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler (63.92%)
13. Draco MW - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (63.18%)
14. Made of Honor - DS Lindenhof - Evelyn Harris (62.63%)
15. Loriot LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (62.49%)
16. Romantic Remember JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson (62.05%)
17. San Rose Lw - Rising Sun Stables - Michael Wielers (61.85%)
18. Daemon MW - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla (61.84%)
19. GS San Francisco SD - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (61.76%)
20. Rbs Vancouver ZL - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany (61.69%)
21. Romancero JAM - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt (60.85%)
22. CVK Dämmerungsfalter - Dressurpferde Kranichssteyn - Konstantin Glück (60.74%)
23. RA Dawncloud - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß (60.70%)
24. Cathair Mór - Sportpferde Winter - Caleigh Huntington (60.19%)
25. Urayuli von Waagendorf - Reitstall Elwen - Lotte Kamm (60.11%)
26. Eumedes GN - Sportzentrum Redbird - Rafferty Macfarland (60.07%)
27. S Half Dollar - Sportpferdezucht Terbeck - Mila Fischer (60.05%)
28. Rbs Royal Cheomie LW - Sportzentrum Redbird - Jan Kenzko (58.99%)
29. Ringgeist GN - Sportpferde Winter - Thomas Suhl (58.14%)
30. Jabulani - Sportpferde Henrich - Philippa Löwenberg (57.95%)
31. Moorsoldat Sw - Sportpferde Winter - Leanne Carter (57.51%)
32. Linus FW - Fürstenwalde - Jan Smaho (55.86%)
33. Daemon MW - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla (55.17%)
34. Lord Vader J - Rising Sun Stables - Lithia Dembrossa (52.73%)
35. Brandus van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Alejandro Garcia Martinez (52.22%)