Ergebnisse
#1 | Western Pleasure Junior (5-7)
1. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
2. GOs Classic Style - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
3. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
4. Wamblee EG - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
5. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
6. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
7. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
8. Be my Blueprint VF - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
9. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
10. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
11. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
12. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
13. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
14. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. TQ Yah'Wa Bou - Tanglewood Ranch - Gabriella Traynor
2. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
3. FWs Gone Down Destiny SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
4. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
5. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
6. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
7. NRC Pure Dignity - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
8. PS Nabibi the Bright K - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
9. FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
10. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
11. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
12. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
13. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
#2 | Western Pleasure Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. FWs True Delight SD - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
2. LH Secret Mrs Potter - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
3. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
4. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
5. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
6. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
7. Rockin Rebel - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield
8. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
9. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
10. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
11. Wazzup - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
12. TR Proud Cat - Tanglewood Ranch - Johnny Marston
13. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
#3 | Trail Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Sky Drifter - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Lüdtgens
2. TQ Venom Queen - Tanglewood Ranch - Tatsuya Himuro
3. GOs Moonlight Maid - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
4. Earth Bender HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
5. NRC Rowdy Zephyr - Nereus Riding Center - Caia Arram
6. OK Zip the Gun - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
7. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
8. Gaming Dawn OK - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
9. Wamblee EG - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. Mister Wild Catch HS - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
11. OK Saving the Truth - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
12. AC Cash Mister Sunshine - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
13. OK Flaming Leaves - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. Dashing Minister OK - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. Rockin Rebel - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield
2. FWs Gone Down Destiny SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
3. Saving Grace MSR - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
4. Pep Up My Secret VF - Oakfield Ranch - Linda Fairson
5. GNs From Heaven to Leo - Nereus Riding Center - Jörg Schmidt
6. FWs Gun Fight - Oakfield Ranch - Noah Bennet
7. TR Proud Cat - Tanglewood Ranch - Johnny Marston
8. PS Nabibi the Bright K - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
9. Dunja - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
10. Rajas Mr. Chayton - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Jezzy
11. NRC Miss Lucky Zips - Nereus Riding Center - Miro Landers
12. GNs Timeless Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
13. LWs Wombat vom Klee - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
14. KS Sure Am Special - Nereus Riding Center - Sina Rostenski
#4 | Trail Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. FWs True Delight SD - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
2. AC Cash In Vienna - Nereus Riding Center - Monique Revere
3. FWs Heavens Harmony BS - Oakfield Ranch - Thomas Reene
4. TQ Hot Candy - Tanglewood Ranch - Adrien Victus
5. AC Mister Hollywood Mocha - Alder Farms - Olgier Fresemann
6. NRC Sublime Impression - Nereus Riding Center - Sandy Bright
7. S A Smooth Scotch - Nereus Riding Center - Andrea Rethmann
8. Melissa - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
9. Izecsa - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield
10. PS Woot - Alder Farms - Shay Abrams
11. Wazzup - Alder Farms - Keira Williams
12. NRC Paid To Impress - Nereus Riding Center - Denisa Wilms
13. TQ Dollar $igh Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Silvia Lauren
#5 | Reining Junior (5-7)
1. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
2. Steps to Pose R - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
3. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
4. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
5. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
6. GO Misty Moon - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
7. Spotted Moment HS - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
8. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
9. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
10. OK Fear of Storm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
11. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
12. AC Smokin Attention - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
13. NRC Playful Monkey - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
14. Ok Storm of Lashes - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
15. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
16. NRC Sheza Stylish Girl - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
17. TQ Venom Queen - Tanglewood Ranch - Tatsuya Himuro
18. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
19. Boom Race OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
20. Latefight OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
21. NRC Black Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
22. OK Soulstorm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
23. NRC Money Honey - Nereus Riding Center - Carmen Bräuner
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 1
1. AC Codys Funky Boy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
2. Rockin Rebel - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield
3. KS Silver Cody Prince - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
4. Rajas Mr. Chayton - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Jezzy
5. Knocked on a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
6. Eponas The Painted Fame - Nereus Riding Center - Stefanie Schrumm
7. Smart Chex Olena - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
8. Izecsa - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield
9. Eponas Play With Fire - Nereus Riding Center - Manfred Hannemann
10. Especially Chief Minded PVO - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
11. NRC Hollywood Heights - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
12. Skipper Speed for Money - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
13. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
14. WRAs Erratic Devil - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
15. FWs Lie too Late - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea
16. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
17. AC Special Buddy - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
#6 | Reining Senior (ab 8) - Abteilung 2
1. FWs Knock Out Legend GN - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
2. SnS Normal Iz For Loserz - Nereus Riding Center - Jennifer Toreo
3. GNs Jac White Sox SD - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
4. TQ Hot Candy - Tanglewood Ranch - Adrien Victus
5. GNs West Wind Flys FW - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
6. NRC Money To Blow - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
7. BE Ima Stylin - Nereus Riding Center - Anna Frei
8. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
9. Dws Jacs Bar O Lena - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
10. FWs Request Point - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles
11. AC My Little Black Girl - Alder Farms - Vada Robinson
12. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
13. TQ Dollar $igh Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Silvia Lauren
14. SnS Celtic Smile GN - Nereus Riding Center - William Hart
15. Campinas Attention Tb - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
16. SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
#7 | Cutting Junior (5-7)
1. OK Bullet to the Bone - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
2. Little Pocos Secret EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
3. Chex Smokin Thunder EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
4. AC Colonels Little Girl - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
5. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
6. OK Fireslam - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
7. Tivios Chocolate Melody EG - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
8. OK One Bullet Away - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
9. Show Off HS - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
10. TWR Buckaroo Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Keith Alford
11. OK Bullets to Seek - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
12. Colonels Old Lena LF - Alder Farms - Kian Robinson
13. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
14. OK Dashin Speed - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
15. A Spicy Investment LH - Nereus Riding Center - Hanka Waldorf
#8 | Cutting Senior (ab 8)
1. NRC Wicked Game - Nereus Riding Center - Torben Adler
2. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
3. Queen of hearts - Alder Farms - Tabea Kreuzner
4. SnS Sallys Gotta Gun - Nereus Riding Center - Mina Daves
5. Otoe Girl Wv - Nereus Riding Center - Peter Loffert
6. Dontya Cry Luna RA - Nereus Riding Center - Dorian Kirsch
7. RHC Boon Princess - Tanglewood Ranch - Megan Adam
8. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning
9. Lady Bulletproof LH - Nereus Riding Center - Armando Rahes
10. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
11. WRA Cal Midnight Comet - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Waldau
12. Bullet to Fly OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
13. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
14. SnS Bulletproof GN - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred
15. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans
16. NRC Hez Got Em Freckles - Alder Farms - Chris Haynes
17. NRC Shadow Play - Oakfield Tanch - Valerie Sminning
18. Buckaroo Red Kid - Tanglewood Ranch - Ryohei Kimura
19. Casanovas Spooky Secret - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
#9 | Working Cowhorse Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Warlord OLena - Nereus Riding Center - Roland Prüfer
2. NRC Celts A Fabulous - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
3. BQ Timeless War - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
4. GOs Miss Ivory - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
5. Panshot - Alder Farms - Dominik Weber
6. NRC Luke Im Royal - Nereus Riding Center - Nils Sasse
7. TWR Buckaroo Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Keith Alford
8. NRC Nu Peppy Jac - Nereus Riding Center - Samira Hühnerberger
9. NRC Peppys Nu Moon - Nereus Riding Center - Kristiane Mellert
10. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
11. NRC Celtic Perfection - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
12. TWR Brontosaurus - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
13. GO Noble Chance - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
14. Levyotos Ragged Sky - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
15. BQ The Quantum King - Nereus Riding Center - Nadine Wandelting
16. BQ Danz Reckless Lady - Nereus Riding Center - Tiffany Arnkamp
17. Show Me A Miracle HS - Alder Farms - Daniel Müller
18. Levyotos Buzzard Heart - Nereus Riding Center - Yamilah Levyoto
19. Pistols King LF - Nereus Riding Center - Linnea Thomass
#10 | Working Cowhorse Senior (ab 8)
1. Buckaroo Red Kid - Tanglewood Ranch - Ryohei Kimura
2. GNs Celtic Warrior - Nereus Riding Center - Ray Dimes
3. Umadercry RA - Nereus Riding Center - Reinhardt Feist
4. Sweet Hollywood LH - Nereus Riding Center - Leonard Hohenstein
5. BQ Face The Clues - Nereus Riding Center - Alicia Boltermann
6. BQ Fox Be Nimble - Nereus Riding Center - Emily Längs
7. EH Tuf Playboy - Nereus Riding Center - Serafina Kroll
8. RHC Boon Princess - Tanglewood Ranch - Megan Adam
9. NRC Playin Possum - Nereus Riding Center - Marius Karber
10. NRC Peppys Redlite - Nereus Riding Center - Corinna Ahlert
11. SnS Hes Skippin Perfect - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
12. Hey Dude FS - Nereus Riding Center - Pamela Behrend
#11 | Barrel Race Junior (5-7)
1. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
2. TWR Velociraptor - Tanglewood Ranch - Glenn J. Casiraghi
3. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
4. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
5. TQ Devil Chick - Tanglewood Ranch - Chihiro Mayuzumi
6. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
7. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
8. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
9. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
10. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
11. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
12. TWR No More Style - Tanglewood Ranch - Hayden A. Spencer
13. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
14. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
15. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
16. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
17. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
18. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
#12 | Barrel Race Senior (ab 8)
1. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
2. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre
3. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
4. No More Mr Nice Guy - Tanglewood Ranch - Alona Cloud
5. WS Firestyle - Tanglewood Ranch - Georgie Brooks
6. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
8. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
9. BQ Beau Shake Em - Nereus Riding Center - Henry Hines
10. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
11. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
12. Daughter Of The Wind - Tanglewood Ranch - Connor Kenway
13. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
14. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
15. TQ Lionheart - Tanglewood Ranch - Arthur Francife
16. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
17. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
18. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
19. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
20. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig
21. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
22. The Mile High Club - Tanglewood Ranch - Cynthia Becker
23. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode
#13 | Pole Bending Junior (5-7)
1. NRC Isle Play a Joke - Nereus Riding Center - Sandro Heinemann
2. TWR Velociraptor - Tanglewood Ranch - Glenn J. Casiraghi
3. Truble in the Woods RA - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
4. NRC Toldyaimawitch - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
5. NRC Shez So Golden - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
6. Devil Inside the Wind HS - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
7. Beyond the Cat OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
8. BQ Check Her Fling - Nereus Riding Center - Anjana Längs
9. NRC The Magic Riddle - Nereus Riding Center - Annika De Vries
10. NRC Bird Knows Best - Oakfield Ranch - Valérie Sminning
11. Obelisk de Luxe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
12. NRC Puff The Magic Dragon - Nereus Riding Center - Barbara Trüpftel
13. OK Red Hood - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. TQ Devil Chick - Tanglewood Ranch - Chihiro Mayuzumi
15. Vihaana HS - Nereus Riding Center - Anita Sprendel
16. KS Line of Fire - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
17. TWR No More Style - Tanglewood Ranch - Hayden A. Spencer
18. Love Universe HS - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
#14 | Pole Bending Senior (ab 8)
1. FWs Six Golden Whiskys GN - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
2. BQ Beau Shake Em - Nereus Riding Center - Henry Hines
3. TQ Lionheart - Tanglewood Ranch - Arthur Francife
4. SnS Hot Catchs Desperado - Nereus Riding Center - Martina Gode
5. FWs Hotroddin Cat SnS - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
6. S WhispNAKiss - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
7. Illusion for Musician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
8. KS Blood Diamond - Oakfield Ranch - Alwin Adam
9. Nieskje van de Sterren - Nereus Riding Center - Sandra Schwaig
10. KS Paint me Pretty - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
11. No More Mr Nice Guy - Tanglewood Ranch - Alona Cloud
12. The Mile High Club - Tanglewood Ranch - Cynthia Becker
13. Razorblade VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
14. Sir Dotalot - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
15. Daughter Of The Wind - Tanglewood Ranch - Connor Kenway
16. WS Firestyle - Tanglewood Ranch - Georgie Brooks
17. Beyond the Fight VF - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
18. NRC Glitter N Gold - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
19. NRC Sheza Twister - Oakfield Ranch - Josephine Gauvain
20. NRC The Enigma - Nereus Riding Center - Markus Strömer
21. NRC Hot Stuff - Nereus Riding Center - Katja Miesbacher
22. Classic Clarissa - Alder Farms - Claire Walter
23. NRC Gee Whiz - Nereus Riding Center - Jan Dorre