Ergebnisse: 8. Dressage Masters FINALE
Wetter: 10 Grad, bewölkt.
Grafiken folgen!
#1 | YOUNGSTERSTOUR Dressurpferdeprüfung Klasse M (5-8 Jährig)
1. Rbs Domingo Dancing - Sportzentrum Redbird - Anna Lisa Delany (8.7)
2. Fabilo Corofino H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (8.3)
3. Gavin Tb - Fürstenwalde - Janell Lancaster (7.8)
4. Picobello K - DS Lindenhof - Tobias Dresner (7.6)
5. KissOfADhemon LI - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (7.5)
6. Kreuzritter J - Sternhof - Madita Bollinger (7.4)
7. ÄFs Cosmic Style - Dressurpferde Rosenberg - Alina Lorenz (7.2)
8. Ulixes vom Sternhof - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler (7.1)
8. SHT Bücherwand - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Evelyn Byrne (7.1)
10. SHT His Royal Highness - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Ella Marshall (7.0)
10. RA Glückstreffer - Gestüt Johannsen - Raphael McKnight (7.0)
10. Zireael vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Micha Evangelista (7.0)
10. Eris EA - Sternhof - Szofia Kovács (7.0)
14. RA Ataluna - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (6.9)
15. Klees Darkensturm - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (6.8)
15. Rbs Night Captain - Applewood Field Vesländer - Eleanor Grannell (6.8)
15. Don't you love me LH - Sporthorses Delaney - Nina van Dockum (6.8)
18. Dellingr MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Martin Burger (6.7)
18. EA Nachtschatten - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (6.7)
18. King Devon XV van de Sterren - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Michael Rothschild (6.7)
18. NRC Fürstin - Gutshof Erlengrund - Ariadna Garcia Sanchez (6.7)
22. Ehrengold Tb - Blooming Sporthorses - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (6.6)
22. Fimbultyr MW - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (6.6)
22. Kunterbunt vom Sternhof - Sternhof - Ruth Mosegger (6.6)
22. KF Quasisanta - Rising Sun Stables - Dorie Casale (6.6)
26. Königs Double Black - Hannoveraner Witting - Aline Ehrler (6.5)
27. CM Tannendieb - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Evelyn Byrne (6.4)
28. Rbs Dirty Secrets - Sportzentrum Redbird - Eva Montag (6.3)
29. Adaldrida MW - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler (6.1)
29. Auriana Dw - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla (6.1)
29. CM Handelsmünze - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Marthe Caron (6.1)
32. RC Kupferdieb - Reitschule Cederberg - Nora Beckenbach (6.0)
33. Klees Lennox - Fürstenwalde - Leane Witt (5.9)
33. Le Grand Amour J - Reitstall Elwen - Levi Andreasson (5.9)
35. Nancy Drew J - Reitschule Cederberg - Franz von Sydow (5.7)
35. Love Affaire F - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Kari Monsen (5.7)
37. Andrysje van Rheinau - Gestüt Rheinau - Mirka Brandt (5.3)
38. S Sternlilie - Akazienhof - Napoleon Cameron (5.1)
39. About Alex J - Reitponyzucht Lund - Melissa Rosenblum (5.0)
#2 | PONYTOUR FEI Klasse L
1. Carena - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer (88.86%)
2. PS Lena - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer (88.00%)
3. Gnarian Kvison FW - Gutshof Erlengrund - Elisa Paulsen (87.19%)
4. Nordhimmel - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer (86.99%)
5. Mitternachtstraum NL - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (86.50%)
6. Schwarzdorn B - DS Lindenhof - Fiorella Ebinger (81.16%)
7. Golden Jamee J - Fürstenwalde - Tamara Brauer (79.69%)
8. Northburgh Hard Lemonade - Reitponyzucht Klein - Charlie Allen (74.74%)
9. Sternhofs Cerberus - Sternhof - Alexis Birker (73.69%)
10. ZMs Bergfee LH – Fürstenwalde – Janell Lancaster (72.36%)
11. Levino - Sportgestüt Zillinger - Linda Nolte (69.16%)
12. Banditontherun J - Gutshof Erlengrund - Kyra Feller (66.85%)
13. GFS Finding Neverland - Sportzentrum Redbird - Linnea Sommer (65.92%)
14. Rbs Thalula Bay - Reitponyzucht Lund - Melissa Rosenblum (64.17%)
15. Wilder Zauber EG - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies (63.26%)
16. S Sir Yes Sir - Rising Sun Stables - Emma Minges (62.45%)
17. Hazelburgh Countess Lemonade - Reitponyzucht Klein - Lars Wieseltier (62.19%)
18. Feingold EG - DS Lindenhof - Justine Le Tonnelier (62.14%)
19. Zebrano RS - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß (61.76%)
20. Nordlicht - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (61.72%)
21. Owena - Ponyzucht Smaho - Moritz Smaho (61.50%)
22. GFS Notenspiel - Reitverein Eichenau - Jana Mahlkamp (61.31%)
23. Pik Ass D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (61.30%)
24. PS Prieß - Ponyzucht Smaho - Martina Fuhrmann (61.14%)
25. Klees Condra - Sternhof - Jennifer Yansen (60.78%)
26. Sterndeuter Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Diana Popow (60.68%)
27. Keep Calm And Drink - Reitponyzucht Klein - Caoimhe McRoric (60.61%)
28. Kleins Tempelhüterin - Reitponyzucht Lund - Johanna Weisz (60.59%)
29. Fameux Rêve LH - Rising Sun Stables - Kim Wielers (60.56%)
30. PS Tease A Dreamer - Ponyzucht Smaho - Madita Henrikson (60.50%)
31. Kleins Banana Carmel Punch - Sportzentrum Redbird - Josefina Kenzko (60.36%)
31. Destinada Tb - DS Lindenhof - Skye James (60.36%)
33. PS Wolverine - Reitponyzucht Lund - Jenna Welsh (60.23%)
33. PS Berger - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho (60.23%)
35. Klees Atha Ben - Hofer Stables - Yasmin Filzer (59.98%)
36. PS Auch An - Ponyzucht Smaho - Patrice Armaise (58.90%)
37. FS Alavez - Haflingerzucht Falkenschlucht - Kimberly Hartman (58.82%)
38. PS Wolfspelz - DS Lindenhof - Skye James (53.92%)
39. Dynamika - Reitponyzucht Klein - Justine Lovell (52.05%)
40. Son of Anarchy Tb - Gutshof Erlengrund - Laurel Edwards (50.42%)
41. Sherry Blend - Reitponyzucht Lund - Chloe Kramer (50.23%)
42. Catch a Falling Star - Rising Sun Stables - Julie Timpe (50.20%)
43. Malou LH - DS Lindenhof - Fiorella Ebinger (50.01%)
#3 | MASTERSTOUR Grand Prix
1. Ricano Korano H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (86.85%)
2. EA Copperfield - Fürstenwalde - Ellen Peters (85.63%)
3. Klees Dancing Fox - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller (82.11%)
4. Quantico Sw - Sternhof - Kiana Newell (81.12%)
5. Naranjero Tb - Sporthorses Delaney - Helena Degen (75.02%)
6. Siegermiene ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Christopher Dreher (73.32%)
7. Nobel Devell MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Erik Bakker (72.72%)
8. Pluspunkt ZL - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elaine König (71.10%)
9. RA Xipe Totec - Reitstall Elwen - Thilo Maus (70.86%)
10. RA Diabella Carina - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider (70.09%)
11. Kanonikus BF - DS Lindenhof - Darius Hohler (68.49%)
12. Casanova - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (68.40%)
13. CM Tannenherz - Sporthorses Thompson - Fionn O Cionaodha (67.53%)
14. RA Cortesano - Gestüt Rheinau - Matthias Renz (67.15%)
15. Kilan Coeur MW - Akazienhof - Mathias Glockner (65.61%)
16. NRC Balmoral - Fürstenwalde - Kea Rühmann (65.14%)
17. Bismarck - Reitverein Eichenau - Miriam Osterhaus (64.29%)
18. Militarist - Rising Sun Stables - Eleonora Gray (64.27%)
19. Guerrero - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (64.15%)
20. Caballos Serapho - Sportzentrum Redbird - Hendrik Maßdorf (62.09%)
21. Schmuckerlein - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Tarja Nyman (62.02%)
21. CVK Stick to each other - Akazienhof - Damian Graham (62.02%)
21. S Constitution - Sternhof - Vivienne Shneider (62.02%)
24. Hydepark - Sporthorses Thompson - Owen Gill (61.95%)
25. Gotenglück J - Sporthorses Thompson - Aurelia Sommer (61.79%)
25. Rocetto - Dressurpferde Rosenberg - Jessica Rosenberg (61.79%)
27. Jabulani - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (61.76%)
28. Donnerbursche GV - Hannoveranerzucht Zur Linde - Elke Reim (61.73%)
29. Held der Kindheit HR - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (61.71%)
30. Kronzeuge - Reitstall Moorwiesen - Sebastian von Hohenfeld (61.48%)
31. Bladewarden - Anarchie - Anarchy (61.04%)
32. RA Dawncloud - Gestüt Rheinau - Aileen Raß (61.00%)
33. Sancho - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (60.93%)
34. Arrojado L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (60.85%)
35. Dorfmusikant - Sportzentrum Redbird - Aubrey Chambers (60.76%)
36. Fischerknabe - Crown Meadow Trakehner - Cameron Murray (60.75%)
37. Daemon MW - Rising Sun Stables - Jannis Sokla (60.56%)
38. Dalai Lama ZL - Sportpferde Henrich - Henry Blackwood (60.47%)
39. Loriot LW - Reitstall Elwen - Krishan Noppers (60.34%)
40. Molly Malone - Anarchie - Anarchy (60.24%)
41. RS Helium - Fürstenwalde - Brannon Connor (60.07%)
42. CVK Dämmerungsfalter - Akazienhof - Madeleine Kodek (58.91%)
43. Kahanja Arja H - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Reena (57.23%)
44. SWH Nicht mein Herz - Sporthorses Thompson - Antje Pfaff (57.17%)
45. Felk - Gestüt Rheinau - Leonie Jedding (56.69%)
46. Ballade - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Fabi (55.72%)
47. Escobar L - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Loona (54.46%)
48. Lindenhofs Portobello GN - DS Lindenhof - Alexa Gronau (54.18%)
49. Rbs Agent Amour - Sportzentrum Redbird - Ida Taxler (53.63%)
50. Schattenkrieger - Hannoveraner Witting - Niklas Engels (52.30%)
51. RA Elenya - Gestüt Rheinau - Claudia Schneider (51.85%)