Ergebnisse
10°C, sonnig, leicht bewölkt
#1 | Stutenschau Warmblüter
1. Ginellis Lauf Ginger, Lauf DC - Privatstall Ginelli - Louis Franzen
2. Luna GM - Privatstall Ginelli - Jana Fassgräber
3. Florett - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
4. Blue Lights von Rosenberg - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
5. DaSilvas Amourette - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
6. Pirete - Hof Assmann - Elvira Loreander
7. Blue Moon - Gutshof Erlengrund - Amber Morrigan
8. Greves Vitalia GN - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
9. Liaison B xx - Privatstall Ginelli - Alexander Petersen
10. Lady Raccona S - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
11. GNs Chérie Noir - Nereus Riding Center - Emilia Kent
12. Ginellis C'est la Vie - Privatstall Ginelli - Alexander Petersen
13. Carmina Carana - Nereus Riding Center - Marita Albernd
14. California - Hof Assmann - Elvira Loreander
15. Desert Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Alexander Willich
16. Ginellis Hayet DC - Privatstall Ginelli - Bonnie Miller
17. La Boom - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
18. NRC Amiclara - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Bunthuhn
19. Gwendolyn RHN - Nereus Riding Center - Laura Schendler
20. Waraia - Hof Assmann - Josephine Griedl
21. Be My Broadway Darling von Rosenberg - Gestüt Johannsen - Jasper Johannsen
22. California - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
#2 | Stutenschau Ponys
1. Chanson Z - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Felica von Ekkert
2. Waterdieks Honey - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tymo Finkel
3. Filah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Soliana Rahel Berhane
4. LBs Sweet Lady - Privatstall Ginelli - Kari Köhler
5. Ginellis Wara Carlotta Rh - Rv Ehra - Paula Engels
6. Sing for Absolution B - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
7. Heyla - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
8. Feel Good - Privatstall Ginelli - Tamara Klein
9. Tausend Lichter - Privatstall Ginelli - Tamara Klein
10. Silberpfeils Faiza - Privatstall Ginelli - Kari Köhler
11. Baronesse - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
12. Jodi - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
13. Mira - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
14. GM Wara Aurelia Rh - Rv Ehra - Paula Engels
15. Santana DC - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
16. Little Talk SP - Privatstall Ginelli - Tamara Klein
17. My Lilly - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
18. Anthrazit B - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
19. Silberpfeils Flicka - Privatstall Ginelli - Kari Köhler
20. Vroni - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Tina Joberg
#3 | Stutenschau Sonstige Rassen
1. KHR Okay Darling - Privatstall Ginelli - Miriam Krause
2. Olesia - Privatstall Ginelli - Lina Steinert
3. LBs Waldfee - Privatstall Ginelli - Lina Steinert
4. Dummy
5. Siana PR - Privatstall Ginelli - Moritz Mandel
6. Dummy
7. Falling into Pieces B xx - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Alina Meister
8. Dummy
9. Ginellis Odessa NOR - Privatstall Ginelli - Miriam Krause
10. Sheena PR - Privatstall Ginelli - Miriam Krause
#4 | Hengstschau Warmblüter
1. Con Vivant - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
2. Atlantis - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
3. FJG Crusador - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer
4. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Ginellis From Dusk to Dawn GN - Privatstall Ginelli - Bonnie Miller
6. Ginellis Lennart - Privatstall Ginelli - Louis Franzen
7. Dancer II - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
8. Take me to Ateri MW - Sporthorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
9. GNs Escalero - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
10. Ginellis Löwenherz GM - Privatstall Ginelli - Christopher Morrey
11. GNs Evander - Nereus Riding Center - Nils-Aaron Meissner
12. Shavaluke - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
13. Charming Boy - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
14. Hiscox Ascaro MA - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
15. Charming Alchemist - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
16. Kaiserstolz - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
#5 | Hengstschau Ponys
1. White Wonder - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
2. Astras Nepomuk GW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Steffi Müller
3. Bastian - Rv Ehra - Betrisha Webber
4. Cherokee`s Darlino GS - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
5. Coopers Bambino - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
6. Nebelstreif B - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
7. FWs Revival - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel
8. Ginellis Ein gutes Gefühl - Privatstall Ginelli - Kari Köhler
9. Sausewind - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
10. Einstein - Privatstall Ginelli - Tamara Klein
11. Irrlicht DC - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
12. Cherokees Cocobello C - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Marcel Hofspleitzer
#6 | Hengstschau Sonstige Rassen
1. Athen-Cody-Del-Maso - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
2. Killarney SP - Privatstall Ginelli - Lina Steinert
3. Dummy
4. Caballos Gil Vicente Sw - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Pipeline - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
6. Smart Little Jack - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
7. Pluto Neptuna - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
8. Romke - Sporthorses Thompson - Cedric Durand
9. Dummy
10. Frederik - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
#7 | Wallachschau Warmblüter
1. Pathfinder - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
2. Dummy
3. Dummy
4. Landrix - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
5. Dummy
6. Woodstock - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
7. Warrent - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
8. Dummy
9. Discardo - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
10. Dummy
#8 | Wallachschau Ponys
1. Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel
2. Golden Sunlight - Sporthorses Thompson - Timo Nobel
3. Merlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer
4. Milano - Sporthorses Thompson - Jule Pohl
5. Haakon - Sporthorses Thompson - Edward Davies
6. Dummy
7. Simmsalabimm - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson
8. Sternenwanderer - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
9. Kopernikus - Sporthorses Thompson - Thorsten Faust
10. Millionaires Murder BZ - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
#9 | Wallachschau Sonstige Rassen
1. Dummy
2. Dummy
3. Dummy
4. Dummy
5. Dummy
6. King Artus - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
7. Dummy
8. Black Soldier DGN - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#10 | Dressur für Oldies
1. Klees Lütte in the Dark - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Jarvi Price
2. GNs Chérie Noir - Nereus Riding Center - Emilia Kent
3. Hiscox Ascaro MA - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Romke - Sporthorses Thompson - Cedric Durand
5. NRC Amiclara - Nereus Riding Center - Anja Bunthuhn
6. Pluto Neptuna - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
7. Blue Moon - Gutshof Erlengrund - Amber Morrigan
8. Kopernikus - Sporthorses Thompson - Thorsten Faust
9. Milano - Sporthorses Thompson - Jule Pohl
10. Carmina Carana - Nereus Riding Center - Marita Albernd
11. Caballos Gil Vicente Sw - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
12. Astras Nepomuk GW - Ponyzucht Kleemann - Kim Rubich
13. Merlin - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer
14. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
15. D´Artagnan - Sporthorses Thompson - Amélie Lamont
16. Irish Silver Pride - Nereus Riding Center - Jannika Heinzner
17. Simmsalabimm - Sporthorses Thompson - Benji Elias Killian Thompson
#11 | Springen für Oldies
1. GNs Evander - Nereus Riding Center - Nils-Aaron Meissner
2. Atlantis - Sporthorses Thompson - Mia Nobel
3. GNs Escalero - Nereus Riding Center - Carolin Stichling
4. Luminair Lydgate - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
5. Desert Rose - Nereus Riding Center - Alexander Willich
6. Landrix - Gutshof Erlengrund - Janina Hofer
7. Blue Lights von Rosenberg - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
8. GS Remolino Rh - Sporhorses Thompson - Bill Matt Damon Thompson
9. Pathfinder - Sporthorses Thompson - Joel Peyton
10. Be My Broadway Darling von Rosenberg - Gestüt Johannsen - Jasper Johannsen
11. FJG Crusador - Sporthorses Thompson - Michael Sommer
12. Lord Nelson - Sporthorses Thompson - Jérôme Becker
13. Cassini Picaro Rb - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
14. FWs Revival - Sporthorses Thompson - Simon Nobel
15. Kleiner Onkel - Sporthorses Thompson - Josua Nobel
#12 | Geländespringen für Oldies
1. Dummy
2. Dummy
3. Dummy
4. Shavaluke - Gestüt Johannsen - Sue Johannsen
5. Millionaires Murder BZ - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
6. Gwendolyn RHN - Nereus Riding Center - Laura Schendler
7. Dummy
8. Dummy
9. Dummy
10. Dummy
#13 | Fahren für Oldies
1. Filah - Gutshof Erlengrund - Soliana Rahel Berhane
2. Dummy
3. King Artus - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
4. Dummy
5. Irish Silver Pride - Nereus Riding Center - Jannika Heinzner
6. Dummy
7. Dummy
8. Tyskje - Nereus Riding Center - Jannes Milker
9. Dummy
10. Dummy