Ergebnisse: Frühlingsfahrt
Wetter: 21 Grad, Sonnig
#1 | Nachwuchspräsentation, Schwerpunkt Fahren - Abteilung 1
1. Numidia - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
2. Snöflingans Phoenix - Snöflingan - WeeWee
3. PS Esgorath - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
4. Snöflingans Chryss - Snöflingan - WeeWee
5. Star-Lord Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
6. Williams Reinichje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
7. Williams Simon - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
8. Licks Jespa Jannison - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
9. Bran D - Ponyzucht Lick - Katharina Fischer
10. PS Beregond Balewathson - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
11. Obliviate FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
12. PS Berylla - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
13. Svenna Kvitodottir FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
14. Sianna - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
15. Animus Ignis Lileas - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
16. PS Dorlad - Ponyzucht Smaho - Moritz Smaho
17. Kvekka Aduiandrottir FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
18. Fenja - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
#1 | Nachwuchspräsentation, Schwerpunkt Fahren - Abteilung 2
1. Animus Ignis Liz - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
2. Hagrid FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
3. Licks Ribana - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
4. Aska Kvitoson FW - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
5. Kreola J - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
6. Snöflingans Colby - Snöflingan - WeeWee
7. PS Marhari - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
8. Snöflingans Cainan - Snöflingan - WeeWee
9. Williams Remkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
10. Ioke EA - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
11. PS Enerdhil - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
12. Williams Soukje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
13. PS Estelmo - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
14. Snöflingans Yarrow - Snöflingan - WeeWee
15. Menova FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
16. Latoja EG - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
17. Frederike - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
#1 | Nachwuchspräsentation, Schwerpunkt Fahren - Abteilung 3
1. Snöflingans Ronnie - Snöflingan - WeeWee
2. Åmandu Kollistason FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
3. Williams Simke - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
4. Marilen Freddydottir Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
5. PS Heribald - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho
6. Kari Kvitodrottir FW - Fürstenwalde - Kathrin Damüller
7. Mabaja Navadottir Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
8. Fidelio Freddyson Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
9. PS Mimosa - Ponyzucht Smaho - Bernd Smaho
10. Animus Ignis Loic - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
11. Favory Pandora - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
12. Animus Ignis Lleu - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
13. Williams Pierkje - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
14. Caballos Merlin - Barockgestüt Williams - Kendra Williams
15. PS Rivendell - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
16. Medusa - Sternhof - Oliver Meissner
17. Snöflingans Cedric - Snöflingan - WeeWee
#2 | Fahren am Boden
1. Derek Olympus - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Lana Frankenberger
3. Galene EA - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
5. Frederike - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
#3 | Fahrpferdeprüfung - Abteilung 1
1. PS Mahatma - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
2. Ancara - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
3. PS Lord of the Flakes - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
4. CC Avina - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
5. Aria Kjordodrottir FW - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
6. Maestoso Astoria & Maestoso Orka - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
7. PS Anders - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
8. Klees Iloaitetsje - Barockgestüt Williams - Tony Hector Bond
9. Clara Siega MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
10. Ignorantia iuris nocet MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
11. Maestoso Eleonora MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
12. Radiosa Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
13. PS Rosa - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
14. Derek Olympus - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Lana Frankenberger
15. PS Fael Yina - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
#3 | Fahrpferdeprüfung - Abteilung 2
1. Hauke van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Tony Hector Bond
2. EA Ecce Equus - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
3. PS Früchtchen - Ponyzucht Smaho - Anja Smaho
4. PS Pomelo - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sonja Smaho
5. PS Krimi - Ponyzucht Smaho - Valentina Martinez
6. PS The Persian - Ponyzucht Smaho - Andrea Smaho
7. Ginellis Meilenweiter - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
8. Maestoso Eleonora III MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
9. Klees Fantamos - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
10. Elwira MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
11. Marlon Norfinnson Tb - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
12. Klees Bokta Onidottir - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
13. Ocarina MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
14. PS Karamell Fudge - Ponyzucht Smaho - Moritz Smaho
15. Maestoso Adriana III MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
#4 | Fahren, Klasse E - Abteilung 1
1. Rimmel MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
2. PS Lenn - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
3. Airbag Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Curtis Bradford
4. PS Robinson Crusoe - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
5. Vivien MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Medardo Giordano
6. PS Sorglos - Ponyzucht Smaho - Louisa Schmidt
7. Winter Schaunitz XIIX MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
8. Frieda JAM - Privatstall Ginelli - Harald Prinzl
9. Kollista Kvitoson FW - Ponyzucht Lick - Ellen Marie Kranz
10. Zwergenaufstand MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Medardo Giordano
11. Himself the Elf WU - Sternhof - Marie Christin Braun
12. Frauenheld J - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
13. Cerastes EA - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
14. Ginellis Saus & Braus - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
15. Lord Ravell JAM - Privatstall Ginelli - Harald Prinzl
16. PS Margaret - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sophie Bürger
17. PS Herion - Ponyzucht Smaho - Louisa Schmidt
18. PS Dori - Ponyzucht Smaho - Christin Zimmer
19. PS Blue Lady - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
20. PS Helios - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Smaitz
21. Duke van Nereus & Frytsen van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Peter Williams
#4 | Fahren, Klasse E - Abteilung 2
1. Ginellis Ein Song & Ginellis Ein gutes Gefühl - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
2. Finn - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Cian Byrne
3. PS Helbram - Ponyzucht Smaho - Sylwia Rutkowska
4. PS Luina Taavidrottir - Ponyzucht Smaho - Jonas Becker
5. Ginellis Rackety Rock - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
6. Franske van Nereus - Barockgestüt Williams - Simon Leifkes
7. In Vino Veritas MW - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
8. Pan Tau - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
9. Germane MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
10. Snöflingans Mojna - Snöflingan - WeeWee
11. Replay E - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
12. Vilma MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Shing Lin
13. Ayoe Rebedrottir FW - Ponyzucht Lick - Ellen Marie Kranz
14. PS Epis - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
15. PS The Pirate - Ponyzucht Smaho - Michelle Schultheiss
16. Ginellis Seanán - Privatstall Ginelli - Moritz Mandel
17. Ginellis Einfall - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
18. Ioleia & Valesca - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
19. Rimmel MW - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
20. Alrik - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
21. Radagast - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
#5 | Fahren, Klasse A - Abteilung 1
1. Dante Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Simon Leifkes
2. Neera BF - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
3. Ginellis Friedrich - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
4. Nahuel Vargtass - Stuteri Vargtass - WeeWee
5. Caballos Winanda - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
6. Flòraidh v. Heidsteiner Schloss & Ginellis Keera - Privatstall Ginelli - Miriam Krause
7. Snöflingans Rimfrost - Snöflingan - WeeWee
8. Snöflingans Solstråle - Snöflingan - WeeWee
9. Lord Lester - Barockgestüt Williams - Tony Hector Bond
10. Ginellis O'Malley - Privatstall Ginelli - Moritz Mandel
11. Almwind FW - Ponyzucht Lick - Ina Blum-Fink
12. Franco - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
13. Animus Ignis Finley - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
14. Navis - Ponyzucht Lick - Ellen Marie Kranz
15. Balder Vargtass - Stuteri Vargtass - WeeWee
16. Animus Ignis Syryn VG - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
17. Cleveres Mädchen J - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
18. Frau Holle & I Choose You - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
#5 | Fahren, Klasse A - Abteilung 2
1. Ginellis Killian & Ginellis Kiaran - Privatstall Ginelli - Moritz Mandel
2. Mignolia - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
3. Feuerjunge J - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
4. Sayen Vargtass - Stuteri Vargtass - WeeWee
5. Akiro FW - Ponyzucht Lick - Ina Blum-Fink
6. Atalanta & Giuletta - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
7. Aalderik Tb, Hanna Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Alicia Wittebrood
8. Snöflingans Humla - Snöflingan - WeeWee
9. Meduna CY & Lady Die CY - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
10. Nejlika Vargtass - Stuteri Vargtass - WeeWee
11. Alastair Tb - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
12. Moira Norfdottir Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Curtis Bradford
13. Snöflingans Skogsglänta - Snöflingan - WeeWee
14. PS Eru - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
15. Kvito Bjoson FW & Keemo Kvitoson FW - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
16. PS Florida - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
17. Herakles FW - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
18. Ginellis Charmelos MW - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
#6 | Fahren, Klasse M
1. Stigma FW - Fürstenwalde - Jesper Jorgenson
2. PS Molly - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
3. Snöflingans Eija - Snöflingan - WeeWee
4. Freddy Fynnson - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
5. Minelle - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
6. Hannes - Sporthorses Thompson - Tabitha Nobel
7. Al Capone - Privatstall Ginelli - Valentina Samitz
8. Dragão - Barockgestüt Williams - Simon Leifkes
9. Twin Peaks Tb, Zorro Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Peter Williams
10. Animus Ignis Sindarynia - Zuchtstall Moorwiesen - Anja Muthorst
11. Aaron Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Lisa Terbeck
12. Enno Tb, Fjola Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Alicia Wittebrood
13. EA LittleWhiteLies - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
14. Conversano Eleonora - Sternhof - Hannes Winter
15. Happy Nolle K - Rv Ehra - Michaela Eckert
16. Ginellis Giovanni Nivale & Laurenzo Nero V - Privatstall Ginelli - Viktoria Ginelli
17. Linea LH - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
18. Myntsje - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July
19. Northport Sir Douglas - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thomson
20. Toska - Sporthorses Thompson - Hannah Isabella Thompson
21. Lyria Tb & Lotta Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Brianna Bennett
22. Snöflingans Citronmeliss - Snöflingan - WeeWee
23. Richter BF & PS Tease A Baker - Sternhof - Ayda Erdem
24. Danilo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Simon Leifkes
#7 | Fahren, Klasse S
1. Frieda Tb, Indigo Tb - Barockgestüt Williams - Alicia Wittebrood
2. Aristo - Ponyzucht Lick - Ina Blum-Fink
3. Uphoffs Tamburin - Barockgestüt Williams - Tony Hector Bond
4. Backmoon B - Sporthorses Thompson - Emilia Louise Holt
5. Chamarusco Tb - Ponyzucht Lick - Brianna Bennett
6. Fêde - Barockgestüt Williams - Simon Leifkes
7. Femke & Jasper van Linster - Die Haltergemeinschaft - July