Ergebnisse: 3. Working Western Meeting
Wetter: 25 Grad, sonnig/teilweise bewölkt.
#1 | Reining Prospect (0-2yo)
1. Away a Little OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
2. Spooky Little Girl EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
3. Lil Bueno Tribute - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert
4. Golden Secret EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
5. Legend Out OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
6. Attention to Lashes OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
7. Slightly Secret EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
8. Celtic Jack EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
9. Soothe my Point OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
10. Another O Lena EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
10. Smart Smokin Gun EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
12. Melodys Fire Soul EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
12. Shuffle Rodeo OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. Closer Step to Knock OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
14. Matryona R - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
16. Slacker HS - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
17. Melody of Sox OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
18. Fear of Lies OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
19. Knock On The Moon HS - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm
19. Knock Out Beautiful OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
19. Last Copper Hero EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
22. Fear the Universe OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
23. SHT Skippers Burberry Whiz - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm
24. Do It Special EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
#2 | Cutting Prospect (0-2yo)
1. Tune the Dash OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
2. Matryona R - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
3. Golden Secret EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
4. Last Copper Hero EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
5. Shadow Secret OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
5. Seek to Royality OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
7. Dhaakir HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
8. Hollywood Magician OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
8. Spooked N Wild OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
10. Spooky Little Girl EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
10. Showstar Stone OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
12. Mister Wind OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
12. Smart Smokin Gun EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
14. Celtic Jack EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
15. Break the Rules OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
15. Slacker HS - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann
17. Bullet to Secret OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
18. Slightly Secret EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
19. Dashin Thunder OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
20. Melodys Fire Soul EG - Alder Farms - Ines Frakter
#3 | Reined Cowhorse Prospect (0-2yo)
1. Steppin Outta Mission HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
2. KS Impressive Hustler - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
3. Smokin Frost OK - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder
#4 | Working Cowhorse Prospect (0-2yo)
1. Desired Speedy Habit HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
2. Noble Buraq HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
3. Dangerous Storm Cloud HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter
5. Call Me Enchantress HS - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm
#5 | Reining Futurity (3yo)
1. TWR Ankylosaurus - Tanglewood Ranch - Kenjirō Sakamoto (79.5)
2. Ok Storm of Lashes - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder (77.5)
3. Special Glow Twist - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (72.5)
4. SHT Wild Thing Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (71)
5. TWR Proud Styling Cat - Tanglewood Ranch - Ryoma Shirasagi (69.5)
6. SHT Rebel Dun It Too - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (68)
6. OK Soulstorm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder (68)
8. SHT Ciqala HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Lea Breuer (67.5)
9. OK Fear of Storm - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder (66.5)
9. Endless Illusion HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (66.5)
11. Rinaldo HS - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm (66)
12. AC Poco Loco - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (65.5)
13. AC Smokin Attention - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder (65)
14. Devaki HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (64.5)
15. SHT Smart of Enterprise - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (61)
#6 | Cutting Futurity (3yo)
1. Rinaldo HS - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm (80 / 01:44)
2. SHT Rebel Dun It Too - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (78.5 / 01:04)
3. AC Poco Loco - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (77 / 01:20)
4. OK Bullet to the Bone - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred (74 / 01:09)
5. Devaki HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (72 / 01:14)
6. OK One Bullet Away - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (72 / 01:32)
7. TWR T-Rex - Tanglewood Ranch - Edward Levaincois (72 / 01:32)
8. SHT Smart of Enterprise - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (70.5 / 01:28)
9. OK Dashin Speed - Oakfield Ranch - Sarah McLoyder (70 / 02:07)
10. TWR Buckaroo Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Keith Alford (68.5 / 01:13)
11. GOs Golden Starlett - Sporthorses Thompson - Piotr Gordon (68.5 / 01:41)
12. OK Fireslam - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred (67 / 01:32)
13. OK Bullets to Seek - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (65 / 01:19)
14. SHT Wild Thing Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (64 / 02:29)
15. TWR Stegosaurus - Tanglewood Ranch - Luke Foster (61.5 / 01:23)
16. TWR Brontosaurus - Tanglewood Ranch - Kevin A. Alford (61 / 01:58)
#7 | Reined Cowhorse Futurity (3yo)
1. Sabrih Shah HS - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann (70 / 02:13)
#8 | Working Cowhorse Futurity (3yo)
1. TWR Brontosaurus - Tanglewood Ranch - Kevin A. Alford (75)
2. Esazia HS - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (74)
3. GOs Golden Starlett - Sporthorses Thompson - Piotr Gordon (73.5)
4. Levyotos Owl Feather - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (71.5)
5. TWR Buckaroo Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Keith Alford (71)
5. TWR Stegosaurus - Tanglewood Ranch - Luke Foster (71)
7. HS Honor Jackson - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (70)
8. TWR T-Rex - Tanglewood Ranch - Edward Levaincois (64.5)
9. Impossible Shot HS - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann (64)
#9 | Reining Junior (4-6 yo)
1. GOs Arizona Diamond Miracle - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (79)
2. Soleika VF - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch (78.5)
3. Next Boom to Come HS - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert (78)
4. Artemii - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch (76.5)
5. Latefight OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (74.5)
5. AC Tivios Raindrop - Hofer Stables - Adam Payne (74.5)
7. Custom Moonstone R - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann (73.5)
8. Do it Ronja HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turnier (70.5)
9. Jalon - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (70)
9. SCS Against All Odds - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (70)
11. Spotted Moment HS - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (69.5)
12. Valea - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (68.5)
13. Boom Race OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (63.5)
14. NRC Black Dash - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles (62.5)
15. TQ Venom Queen - Tanglewood Ranch - Tatsuya Himuro (60.5)
15. Steps to Pose R - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles (60.5)
#10 | Cutting Junior (4-6 yo)
1. Artemii - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch (75 / 01:44)
2. Devaki HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (73 / 01:33)
3. SHT Smart of Enterprise - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (71.5 / 01:28)
4. AC Poco Loco - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (71.5 / 01:58)
5. AC Tivios Raindrop - Hofer Stables - Adam Payne (69 / 01:12)
6. SHT Rebel Dun It Too - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (66 / 01:14)
7. Mocca Tuning VF - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter (66 / 01:21)
8. SHT Wild Thing Glory - Sporthorses Thompson - Calvin Cornwell (65.5 / 01:40)
9. Soleika VF - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch (65 / 01:39)
10. GOs Golden Starlett - Sporthorses Thompson - Piotr Gordon (62 / 01:29)
#11 | Reined Cowhorse Junior (4-6 yo)
1. Custom Moonstone R - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann (69)
3. Vhenetia SE - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm (68)
4. Do it Ronja HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turnier (66)
5. S Brillar Tan Brillante - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (63)
#12 | Working Cowhorse Junior (4-6 yo)
2. Custom Moonstone R - Hofer Stables - Thomas Reimann (70.5)
3. Vhenetia SE - Hofer Stables - Noah Granholm (70)
3. S Brillar Tan Brillante - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (70)
5. Do it Ronja HS - Sporthorses Thompson - Collin Turnier (66)
#13 | Reining Senior (6yo+)
1. TQ Dollar $igh Prince - Tanglewood Ranch - Silvia Lauren (78.5)
2. Speed Conscience OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (77)
3. Izecsa - Tanglewood Ranch - Fredrika Heartfield (75)
4. GNs Jac White Sox SD - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (73.5)
5. Sanchero - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch (73)
5. Skipper Speed for Money - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles (73)
7. FWs Lie too Late - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (72.5)
8. NRC Smart Little Leroy - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (71.5)
9. NRC Hollywood Heights - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (70.5)
9. BQ Valentwin Speckles - Hofer Stables - Nicolas Fritsch (70.5)
9. SnS One Step Closer - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (70.5)
12. Gwene M - Hofer Stables - Nico Reichert (69.5)
13. GNs West Wind Flys FW - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (69)
14. FWs Knock Out Legend GN - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning (68.5)
15. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello (68)
16. Codys Little Girl D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (66.5)
16. Akatschi D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (66.5)
18. TQ Hot Candy - Tanglewood Ranch - Adrien Victus (64.5)
19. FWs Knocked Up SnS - Hofer Stables - Caroline Fehrenbach (63.5)
20. FWs Request Point - Oakfield Ranch - Bastian Verles (62.5)
21. Ready To Dance MSR - Hofer Stables - Finja Segert (61.5)
21. Knocked on a Bullet OK - Oakfield Ranch - Fredrick Alexandrea (61.5)
#14 | Cutting Senior (6yo+)
1. BQ Sugar Bars Cowboy - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger (78.5 / 01:18)
2. Codys Little Girl D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (76 / 01:16)
3. Bullet to Fly OK - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (72 / 01:36)
4. FWs Bone Seeker - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred (71.5 / 01:09)
5. Cool Break OK - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning (71 / 01:25)
6. FWs Bones Gonna Role - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (71 / 02:28)
7. RHC Boon Princess - Tanglewood Ranch - Megan Adam (70.5 / 01:54)
8. FWs Dashin Bullet - Sporthorses Thompson - Dylan McGath (69.5 / 01:30)
9. FWs Just Away - Oakfield Ranch - Valerie Sminning (69.5 / 02:16)
10. NRC Shadow Play - Oakfield Tanch - Valerie Sminning (69 / 01:39)
11. Sanchero - Hofer Stables - Florian Münch (67.5 / 01:23)
12. Buckaroo Red Kid - Tanglewood Ranch - Ryohei Kimura (67.5 / 02:14)
13. S Slamming Doubles - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen (67 / 01:13)
14. SnS Bulletproof GN - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred (65.5 / 01:29)
15. Akatschi D - Die Haltergemeinschaft - Desi (64.5 / 01:22)
16. Cut This Off - Hofer Stables - Marcel Wechter (63 / 01:13)
17. FWs Missed Thriller - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen (62 / 01:23)
18. SnS Wildfire - Oakfield Ranch - Roxy Evans (62 / 01:26)
19. Made itan IceGun - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlee Whittlee (62 / 02:18)
20. Proof The Last Battle OK - Hofer Stables - Dominic Chiavello (60.5 / 01:17)
#15 | Reined Cowhorse Senior (6yo+)
1. SnS Skip Snatchin - Oakfield Ranch - Levina Fred (78.5)
2. FWs Missed Thriller - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen (78)
3. SnS Dun It With Speed GN - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen (77.5)
4. Zan's Echo MSR - Hofer Stables - Bryan Carter (71.5)
5. Made itan IceGun - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlee Whittlee (68)
6. Ketifa MSR - Hofer Stables - Robert Albertsen (64)
#16 | Working Cowhorse (6yo+)
1. KS Time Traveler - Hofer Stables - Oliver Fischinger (77.5)
2. Rustic Trublue - Hofer Stables - Taylor Combs (72)
3. RHC Boon Princess - Tanglewood Ranch - Megan Adam (70.5)
4. S Rothbury - Hofer Stables - Tom Bug (69)
5. NRC Smart Little Leroy - Sporthorses Thompson - Benjamin Joel Thompson (66)
6. Made itan IceGun - Reitschule Cederberg - Marlee Whittlee (63.5)
7. S Frost The Echo - Hofer Stables - Alessia Giacomo (63)